CH Bonneterre Zeo Enya FDJ
Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Christine Vogel
Breeder: Ray Rowan
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Brace In Group   David Strachan N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 34 34 33 33 33
Group Ranking: 773 756 719 697 652
All Breed Ranking: 3978 3874 3723 3596 3346

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette (2-3-2-9)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Elliot More (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Eugene Blake N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Eugene Blake N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jeffrey Pepper N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Edd Bivin N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Carol Graham (0-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Fraser N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Davida Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Davida Brown (0-2-0-3)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 21 to July 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 1

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jean Delisle (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 2 (0-3-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (0-3-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jay Richardson N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jay Richardson N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Donna Morris (0-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Donna Morris N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
Saturday 4th Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gloria Geringer N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Brenda Wilson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson (0-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (0-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Deirdre McKinnon N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By