Yun Duan Man Bu Ciel Phantomhive
Samoyed
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: TiaoTiao - (Male)
Owner: Yuguang Li
Breeder: Ruixuan Xu
Conformation Handler: Michelle Yeadon
Website: https://www.snowhalationsamoyed.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 48 46 46 41 39
Group Ranking: 535 520 504 473 435
All Breed Ranking: 3286 3214 3074 2917 2648

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 3 (2-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 3 (2-0-1-1)

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Palmer N/A
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
  Winners Dog   Terry Carter (3-0-0-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Terry Carter N/A
Tuesday 1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Cummins N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 05 to August 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class LTD Breed Show Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   David Denis N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   David Denis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Cheryl Myers-Egerton (3-0-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wayne Thompson (3-0-0-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Wayne Thompson N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 20 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Pierrette McLean N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Christy Jie Wang 0
  Winners Dog   Christy Jie Wang (1-0-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Christy Jie Wang N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (1-0-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club July 14 to July 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-2-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Ekarat Sangkunakup (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Ekarat Sangkunakup (1-2-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers' Association July 12 to July 13, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Dog   Gerardo Bernard (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Gerardo Bernard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gerardo Bernard (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Gerardo Bernard 1 (1-1-0-0)
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Dog   Margaret Jones (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By