Ch Facetious Frieda V Tani Kazari
Affenpinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Ka Chun Lee
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 2
Group Ranking: 26 26 34 41 81
All Breed Ranking: 169 167 242 262 584

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 7 6 3 4   0 0 2 0 2   575
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers November 26 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 0
  Group 3rd   Jacqueline Stacy 70

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nancy Liebes 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nina Karlsdotter 0
  Group 1st   Nina Karlsdotter 65
Friday Best Of Breed   Benny Blid von Schedvin 0
  Group 2nd   Benny Blid von Schedvin 53

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0
  Group 2nd   Kim Hamel 25

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Group 2nd   Michel Bouchard 15
  Group 3rd   Deirdre McKinnon 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 0
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 0
  Group 3rd   John Muldoon 14

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Group 4th   Donna Conod 12

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 0
  Group 1st   Francis Smith Moffat 62
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 0
  Group 2nd   Elizardo Valadez 60
Friday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0

Show Date
Maritime Toy Dog Club September 02 to September 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Group 3rd   Sandra Lex 27

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Thora Brown 16
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 21
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Group 1st   Judith Byrne 22
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  Group 1st   William Byrne 23

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 1

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Glen Stark 14
  Group 4th   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 5
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Saturday Group 4th   Jack Ireland 6
  Group 1st   Pamela Bruce 12
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Group 1st   Terry Carter 18
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Group 1st   John Rowton 14
  Group 4th   Joe Lobb 5

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 68 66 71 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 435 430 452 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 4 0   0 0 0 0 0   213
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Marion Postgate N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marion Postgate 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Marion Postgate N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
  Group 3rd   Sandra Lex 13
Saturday Group 3rd   Roger Hartinger 15
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Walton 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 0
  Group 2nd   Joe Walton 51
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Ennis 0
  Group 3rd   Robert Ennis 46
Friday Best Of Breed   Laurie Campbell 0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Richard Meen (Dr) 45
  Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 3rd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 43
  Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 0

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Murrel Purkhiser 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By