Rigair Brigitte
Maltese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Linda Bronstine & Tatyana Kolesnikov
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 4
Group Ranking: 701 688 663 625 578
All Breed Ranking: 5374 5240 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Constantine-Amodei 1

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 13 13 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 666 663 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Winners   Roger Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Frederiksen N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Maida Puterman N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By