Minuteman Atlantic Ave
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Mark Winsor
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 30 30 37 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 240 235 306 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2375 2333 2874 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Newfoundland (All-Breed) Kennel Club November 23 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller (0-2-0-0)
  Group 2nd   Dianne Miller 3
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby (0-2-0-0)
  Group 4th   Lee Steeves 1
  BPIG   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 6
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Glen Stark (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dianne Ivey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Ivey (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Ivey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Dianne Ivey (1-1-0-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary Spinelli (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mary Spinelli (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Avalon Kennel Club October 12 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (0-2-0-0)
  BPIG   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 5
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 6
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Avery Gaudin 3 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By