Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal [Obedience & Rally]
Friday, May 13, 2022 - Rally Trial-2



Related Results

Obedience

Friday, May 13 (Obedience Trial-1)
Friday, May 13 (Obedience Trial-2)
Saturday, May 14 (Obedience Trial-3)
Saturday, May 14 (Obedience Trial-4)
Sunday, May 15 (Obedience Trial-5)
Sunday, May 15 (Obedience Trial-6)

Rally Obedience

Friday, May 13 (Rally Trial-1)
Friday, May 13 (Rally Trial-2)
Saturday, May 14 (Rally Trial-3)
Saturday, May 14 (Rally Trial-4)
Sunday, May 15 (Rally Trial-5)
Sunday, May 15 (Rally Trial-6)



Results courtesy of:








Novice A - Linda Desaulniers
 
Khartum Callisto At Riverspell
 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)  Debra McPherson 100.0
 
Josabry Miss Mimi Miel
 Retriever (Labrador)  Johanne Aubry Savoie 100.0
 
Olympic Lightning Bolt De Kihivas
 Vizsla (Smooth)  Mathieu Crete 97.0
 
Ch Relic's Pure Perfection
 Australian Shepherd  Leigh Holmes 92.0
 
Valter L'Adorable Falco
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Isabelle Gauthier 90.0
 
Valter La Beaute De Melian
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Isabelle Gauthier 89.0
 
Sandbeauty Lune Noir Hades
 Saluki  Isabelle Gauthier 88.0
 
Boreal Victory Goddess Nikko
 Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  Isabelle Audette 81.0
 
Valter l'Anneau de Nessa
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Isabelle Gauthier 79.0
 
Second Ruisseau Ginger
 Australian Shepherd  Pearl Desbiens 79.0
 
GCh Alpenspirit Dreamer
 Bernese Mountain Dog  Sylvie Rondeau 79.0




Novice B - Linda Desaulniers
 
Soulstorm Fairy Song
 Doberman Pinscher  Diane Rockburn 98.0
 
Chess Gyver All That And More
 Scottish Terrier  Sandra Anderson 96.0
 
Pattedeau Frozen
 Portuguese Water Dog  Sylvie Denault 90.0




Intermediate - Linda Desaulniers
 
Aussiedream My Fancy Janet
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 92.0
 
Ch Orane Red Baby Doll des Rives d'Opaline
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 75.0




Advanced A - Linda Desaulniers
 
Ch Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
 Portuguese Water Dog  Astrid Homet 97.0




Advanced B - Linda Desaulniers
 
MCD's Sure Fire Trixie
 Spaniel (English Springer)  Michelle Armitage 99.0
 
Miron Carson
 Retriever (Labrador)  Diane Clark 95.0
 
Ulysse L'Intrepide De Kinoak
 Australian Shepherd  Sylvie Dostie 95.0
 
Opus' Glicks Some Like It Hot
 Poodle (Standard)  Lisa Glickman 74.0




Excellent A - Linda Desaulniers
 
Enzo (3973789)
 Mixed Breed  Audree Lavertu 89.0




Excellent B - Linda Desaulniers
 
Hearthside Wake Up Call
 Australian Shepherd  Sharon Gibbons 98.0
 
AGMChS Fire Jazz And Flame
 Havanese  Wanda Brown 89.0
 
Ch Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
 Portuguese Water Dog  Marie Giasson 89.0
 
Ch Chess Wait Wait Don't Tell
 Scottish Terrier  Sandra Anderson 75.0




Master - Linda Desaulniers
 
Kushnivas Absolutely
 Poodle (Standard)  Louise Lorrain 95.0
 
Ch DotsOn Wingardium Leviosa
 Dalmatian  Genevieve Dubuc 94.0
 
Ch Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
 Portuguese Water Dog  Marie Giasson 90.0
 
AGMChS Fire Jazz And Flame
 Havanese  Wanda Brown 89.0
 
RGCh Kushnivas Hoodwinked The Devil
 Poodle (Standard)  Louise Lorrain 87.0
 
Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Jade Dussureault 86.0
 
    N/A


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By