Lakeshore Dog Training Association
Sunday, April 2, 2023 - Rally Trial-3



Related Results

Obedience

Saturday, April 01 (Obedience Trial-1)
Saturday, April 01 (Obedience Trial-2)
Sunday, April 02 (Obedience Trial-3)
Sunday, April 02 (Obedience Trial-4)

Rally Obedience

Saturday, April 01 (Rally Trial-1)
Saturday, April 01 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, April 02 (Rally Trial-3)
Sunday, April 02 (Rally Trial-4)



Results courtesy of:








Novice A - Linda Desaulniers
 
Kylo
 Australian Shepherd  Audree Lavertu 100.0
 
Kira Lexi Riverview
 German Shepherd Dog  Trycia Roy 99.0
 
Ch Pattedeau Denzel Bubba
 Portuguese Water Dog  Genevieve Bellemare 98.0
 
Amazing Azko of Mudisas Angels
 Unrecognized Breed  Katherine Frechette 97.0
 
Glicks Sunshine Of Your Love
 Poodle (Standard)  Lisa Glickman 96.0
 
Milldamcreek Nikki
 Miniature American Shepherd  Lucille Beaudet 94.0
 
Duck Gaby De Beau Reve
 Retriever (Golden)  Nina Esmery 90.0
 
Maui
 Australian Shepherd  Alexandra Skoulikas 90.0
 
Moiaussie Fly With Joy
 Australian Shepherd  Marie-Pier Duplain 85.0
 
Graffiti Beloved Clara
 Cairn Terrier  Deirdre King 78.0
 
Luna (4197079)
 Mixed Breed  Amelia Martucci 71.0




Novice B - Linda Desaulniers
 
Ch Southern Spots Rub Rub Rub
 Dalmatian  Genevieve Dubuc 99.0
 
Agassiz's Me And Bobbie McGee
 Australian Cattle Dog  Lyse Savard 97.0
 
Kulta Spur DeCanopy
 Retriever (Golden)  Lise Pinsonneault 97.0
 
Bredright Cliffhanger
 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)  Sandra Hebert 89.0
 
Chicavallo Bellini Love Of My Life
 Poodle (Standard)  Chantal Bell 82.0




Intermediate - Linda Desaulniers
 
Taygold's Till We Meet Again
 Retriever (Golden)  Ellie Beals 99.0
 
Aussiedream My Fancy Janet
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 88.0
 
Ch Readyfor Fire On All Cylinders At Pointdujour
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Dominique St-Arnaud 88.0




Advanced A - Linda Desaulniers
 
Daisy (19900020)
 Mixed Breed  Lyndsay Goodfellow 98.0
 
Skypoint's Commissionner Gordon At Fondcombe
 Pointer (German Short-Haired)  Anie Gosseens 94.0
 
Ch Madriver's Dancing In The Blue Twilight
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Marie-Chantal Gilbert 88.0
 
Ch Orane Red Baby Doll des Rives d'Opaline
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 88.0




Advanced B - Linda Desaulniers
 
RCh Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
 Shetland Sheepdog  Dayna Nichol 97.0
 
Redzone's Shooting Starr
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Sylvia Buchner 90.0
 
Nicha File Comme Une Comete
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Marie-Eve Maisonneuve 76.0




Excellent A - Linda Desaulniers
 
Opus' Glicks Some Like It Hot
 Poodle (Standard)  Lisa Glickman 88.0




Excellent B - Linda Desaulniers
 
Highrail Brilliant Red Pebbles
 Australian Shepherd  Carolle Marchand 99.0
 
AGMChS Fire Jazz And Flame
 Havanese  Wanda Brown 99.0
 
GChEx Boyero Triple Twist Salto
 Bouvier des Flandres  Mona-Lisa Dulac 99.0
 
GCh Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
 Portuguese Water Dog  Astrid Homet 99.0
 
Ch Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
 Portuguese Water Dog  Marie Giasson 90.0
 
RCh Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
 Shetland Sheepdog  Dayna Nichol 70.0




Master - Linda Desaulniers
 
AGMChS Fire Jazz And Flame
 Havanese  Wanda Brown 98.0
 
GCh Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
 Portuguese Water Dog  Astrid Homet 98.0
 
HotNSpicy Sweet Speedy Rabbit
 Border Collie  Karine Dumont 90.0
 
GChEx Boyero Triple Twist Salto
 Bouvier des Flandres  Mona-Lisa Dulac 88.0
 
WT Zira vom GrandVent
 German Shepherd Dog  Arianne Huppe 88.0


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By