Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal [Obedience & Rally]
Sunday, May 14, 2023 - Rally Trial-5



Related Results

Obedience

Friday, May 12 (Obedience Trial-1)
Friday, May 12 (Obedience Trial-2)
Saturday, May 13 (Obedience Trial-3)
Saturday, May 13 (Obedience Trial-4)
Sunday, May 14 (Obedience Trial-5)
Sunday, May 14 (Obedience Trial-6)

Rally Obedience

Friday, May 12 (Rally Trial-1)
Friday, May 12 (Rally Trial-2)
Saturday, May 13 (Rally Trial-3)
Saturday, May 13 (Rally Trial-4)
Sunday, May 14 (Rally Trial-5)
Sunday, May 14 (Rally Trial-6)



Results courtesy of:








Novice A - Lucie Leduc Levasseur
 
Kylo
 Australian Shepherd  Audree Lavertu 100.0
 
Soleil's Firelit Winding Road
 Australian Shepherd  Deborah Wood 100.0
 
Pouf (4235364)
 Poodle (Miniature)  Catherine Poitras 99.0
 
Maroulou Molly 6E
 Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  Ghislaine Alix 83.0
 
Milldamcreek Bagel Friday
 Miniature American Shepherd  Cato Albu 78.0




Novice B - Lucie Leduc Levasseur
 
Amitola Kaya Kay Oota Dabun
 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel  Louise Couillard 99.0
 
Amitola Yuma Donnacona
 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel  Louise Couillard 88.0
 
Lanaudiere Bubba
 Papillon  Sylvie Denault 86.0




Intermediate - Lucie Leduc Levasseur
 
Pattedeau Frozen
 Portuguese Water Dog  Sylvie Denault 99.0
 
Taygold's Till We Meet Again
 Retriever (Golden)  Elise Beals; David Skinner 90.0




Advanced A - Lucie Leduc Levasseur
 
Redzone's Just Buzz Me Sulley
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Manon Poirier 99.0
 
Aussiedream My Fancy Janet
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 98.0
 
Valmy Elton John At Princeton
 Poodle (Standard)  Julie Lorrain 94.0
 
Maui
 Australian Shepherd  Alexandra Skoulikas 94.0
 
Ch Pointdujour Boum Boum Mon Coeur
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Karyna 93.0
 
Ch Readyfor Fire On All Cylinders At Pointdujour
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Dominique St-Arnaud 82.0




Advanced B - Lucie Leduc Levasseur
 
Good As Gold Fort Knox
 Mixed Breed  Chelsea Du Jardin 88.0




Excellent A - Lucie Leduc Levasseur
 
Ch Orane Red Baby Doll des Rives d'Opaline
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 86.0
 
Skypoint's Commissionner Gordon At Fondcombe
 Pointer (German Short-Haired)  Isabelle Rivest 79.0




Excellent B - Lucie Leduc Levasseur
 
Blueheron's Flying First Class
 Retriever (Golden)  Sharlene Manderson 100.0
 
Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
 Portuguese Water Dog  Christiane Roy 99.0
 
GChEx Boyero Triple Twist Salto
 Bouvier des Flandres  Mona-Lisa Dulac 99.0
 
Ch Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
 Portuguese Water Dog  Marie Giasson 99.0
 
Ch North Kingdom's Summer Solstice
 Cane Corso  Sean Lang/Michael Nadzipov 98.0
 
Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Fannie Livernoche 97.0




Master - Lucie Leduc Levasseur
 
Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
 Portuguese Water Dog  Christiane Roy 99.0
 
Ch Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
 Portuguese Water Dog  Marie Giasson 99.0
 
GChEx Boyero Triple Twist Salto
 Bouvier des Flandres  Mona-Lisa Dulac 98.0
 
Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Fannie Livernoche 97.0
 
Ch North Kingdom's Summer Solstice
 Cane Corso  Sean Lang/Michael Nadzipov 96.0
 
MCD's Sure Fire Trixie
 Spaniel (English Springer)  Michelle Armitage 96.0
 
Olympic Lightning Bolt De Kihivas
 Vizsla (Smooth)  Mathieu Crete 93.0
 
Blueheron's Flying First Class
 Retriever (Golden)  Sharlene Manderson 87.0


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By