Fort Garry Kennel Club
Friday, May 26, 2023 - Show-2



Related Results

Conformation

Friday, May 26 (Show-1)
Friday, May 26 (Show-2)
Saturday, May 27 (Show-3)
Saturday, May 27 (Show-4)
Sunday, May 28 (Show-5)

Obedience

Friday, May 26 (Obedience Trial-1)
Saturday, May 27 (Obedience Trial-2)
Sunday, May 28 (Obedience Trial-3)

Rally Obedience

Friday, May 26 (Rally Trial-1)
Saturday, May 27 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, May 28 (Rally Trial-3)



Results courtesy of:


-- Diane Fast --
GCHB Winsmith The Edge At SpecialD NS CA
"Evan"
Owner/Handler: Diane Fast, Special "D" Dalmatians


Best In Show
Judge: Vickie Umpleby
Havanese  
GChS Oeste's Askin For Kisses
Points: 177 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Vickie Umpleby
Schnauzer (Miniature)  
GChB Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
Points: 155
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Vickie Umpleby
Keeshond  
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace








Group 1 - Wendy Schira Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Summits Golden Slam Princess   Retriever (Golden)   38
Group 2nd   
GCh Sevenoaks Raise A Glass At Sunsetter
  Setter (English)   33
Group 3rd   Ch Lilywings Serendipity At Labralayne   Retriever (Labrador)   28
Group 4th   Ch Roaneden's Turnin' Heads   Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   14
BPIG   
Sunsetter's Don't Poke The Bear
  Setter (English)   N/A
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
Ch Summits Golden Slam Princess

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Goldpaw's Baelfire Making Magic At Bearzden

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Allseasons Joyfull Irish Blessing

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Goldpaw's Baelfire Making Magic At Bearzden


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Kyon's Thomas Aquinas

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 13 pts (3-5-2-4)
Ch Lilywings Serendipity At Labralayne

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rickways The Bishop

Best Of Winners: (3-5-2-4)
Westmeadow's Chanel No 5

Best Puppy In Breed
Labralayne's Smarter Than The Average Bear

Select Dog
GChB Play Mor Open Secrets At Keswick

Select Bitch
GCh Tybo's Little Black Olive


Winners Bitch: (3-5-2-4)
Westmeadow's Chanel No 5

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rickways Born To Rule

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
Ch Roaneden's Turnin' Heads

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Roaneden's Windtrieve Sunset Echos

Best Puppy In Breed
Dragonlucks Redmoon Over Jasper


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Dragonlucks Redmoon Over Jasper


Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-0-2)
GChS Sevenoaks Raise A Glass At Sunsetter

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sunsetter's Seven Deadly Zins

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-2)
Sunsetter's Don't Poke The Bear

Best Puppy In Breed
Sunsetter's Don't Poke The Bear

Select Bitch
GCh Briarstone's Uptown Girl


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-2)
Sunsetter's Seven Deadly Zins


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-2)
Sunsetter's Don't Poke The Bear

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sunsetter's It Takes A Village

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Sassenach Evans To Betsy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Moonsetter Riding The Storm To Oakisle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Moonsetter Riding The Storm To Oakisle

Best Puppy In Breed
Moonsetter Riding The Storm To Oakisle

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Cairncross Red High Heels

Best Of Opposite Sex
Arnie Brave Lion


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Arnie Brave Lion


Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Leolynne's I.C. Dead People

Best Of Opposite Sex
Leolynne's Smoke N Ashes

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Leolynne's I.C. Dead People

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Shaankata N Clanagroe's All That Is


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Leolynne's I.C. Dead People


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Leolynne's Smoke N Ashes

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Kinwashkly The Final F Word



Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim

Best Of Opposite Sex
Keypoint's Show You The World

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim

Best Puppy In Breed
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Keypoint's Show You The World


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights

Best Puppy In Breed
Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights






Group 2 - Wendy Schira Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Winsmith The Edge At SpecialD
  Whippet   13
Group 2nd   
Sunhunde Night Goddess
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   10
Group 3rd   GCh Windrock Little Town Flirt   Greyhound   8
Group 4th   
GCh Introducing Ike V. Grunsven
  Basset Hound   7
BPIG   
Sunhunde Night Goddess
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   N/A
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Envy Me Gravity Can't Stop Me


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Envy Me Gravity Can't Stop Me


Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Introducing Ike V. Grunsven

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shecaras Mayberry Melody



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Shecaras Mayberry Melody

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Veena Szana At Serendipity



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Veena Szana At Serendipity

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GChB Sunhunde Night Goddess

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Sunhunde Night Goddess


Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Windrock Little Town Flirt



Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Khamsin's Another Perfect Day



Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Berkana Pride Natsumi

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ryudo Go Kintaroan JP

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Berkana Pride Leia Princess Of Siberia

Best Puppy In Breed
Ryudo Go Kintaroan JP


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Ryudo Go Kintaroan JP

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GChB Winsmith The Edge At SpecialD

Best Puppy In Breed
Counterpoint Wasn't That A Party!






Group 3 - Vickie Umpleby Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Kammicks Dance With Dragons
  Siberian Husky   25
Group 2nd   
Ch Cassels Redline At Erobern
  Doberman Pinscher   23
Group 3rd   
Sheharla's Sweet And Spicy
  Bullmastiff   21
Group 4th   
Ellis Snow Dream S Belogo Berega
  Samoyed   18
BPIG    Sershan's White Willow   Samoyed   N/A
Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Rasilons Galaxy Class

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rasilons Graystone

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Rasilons Galaxy Class


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Rasilons Graystone


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Rasilons Galaxy Class

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Sheharla's Sweet And Spicy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mallaig's Over The Sea To Skye

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Sheharla's Sweet And Spicy

Best Puppy In Breed
Mallaig's Over The Sea To Skye

Select Bitch
Ch Mallaig's Diamond In The Rough


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Mallaig's Over The Sea To Skye


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Sheharla's Sweet And Spicy

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Cassels Redline At Erobern

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Outlaws High Voltage



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Brazen Long Strange Trip

Best Of Opposite Sex
Brazen Shine On Darkstar



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Brazen Shine On Darkstar

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Northernaire's Exiled Prince, Infamous Honor

Best Of Opposite Sex
Longo N Vandelft's Spellbound At Strider


Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Arcadia's Lightweaver At Lanfear


Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lasquite's Inspector Clouseau



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-5-1-1)
Ellis Snow Dream S Belogo Berega

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Snowater's The Puck Drops At Snowbastian

Best Of Winners: (2-5-1-1)
Ellis Snow Dream S Belogo Berega

Best Puppy In Breed
Sershan's White Willow

Select Bitch
GCh Polarfleece's Sooo Delicious


Winners Dog: (2-5-1-1)
Remy The Auora Melody From Hillset

Reserve Winners Dog
Vanderbilt's Lucky Iceman


Winners Bitch: (2-5-1-1)
Ellis Snow Dream S Belogo Berega

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sershan's White Willow

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChB Kammicks Dance With Dragons

Best Of Opposite Sex
Unicornhill Tattle Tale



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Unicornhill Tattle Tale





Group 4 - Wendy Schira Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   18
Group 2nd   
GChB Adrian Walk The Line Shawndee
  Russell Terrier   17
Group 3rd   
GCh Boldwind Winter Solstrice
  Border Terrier   16
Group 4th   
GCh YellowBrickRoad Bijou O'Corimar
  Cairn Terrier   11
BPIG   
Ch Terraraz Shoot For The Stars
  Norwich Terrier   N/A
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Shawndee Enchantment In Focus

Best Of Opposite Sex
Est Etiam Magia Magnus

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Shawndee Enchantment In Focus

Best Puppy In Breed
Est Etiam Magia Magnus


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Est Etiam Magia Magnus


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Shawndee Enchantment In Focus

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Rina Lob Od 1300 Kaplara



Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-0-1-3)
GCh Boldwind Winter Solstrice

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame

Select Bitch
GChB Benchmark's Bella Amiga


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-3)
Castle Guard Perfect Optimism


Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Table Top Irresistible Dance Ironwood Imaginabull



Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB YellowBrickRoad Bijou O'Corimar



Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Best Puppy In Breed
Sionnach's Sage And Spice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Terraraz Let The Fun Be'Gin'

Best Puppy In Breed
Terraraz Shoot For The Stars



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Terraraz Shoot For The Stars

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Adrian Walk The Line Shawndee



Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines



Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Jonaire Kataxin High Jinx



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Jonaire Kataxin High Jinx

Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Brynmill Berwick

Best Puppy In Breed
Brynmill Berwick



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Brynmill Berwick

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cleopatra Of Forestfield





Group 5 - Vickie Umpleby Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Oeste's Askin For Kisses
  Havanese   21
Group 2nd   
GCh Londoncor Oxford
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   20
Group 3rd   
GChB Valifyre Hidden Treasure
  Papillon   19
Group 4th   
GChS Sanderlin Big Bang Theory
  Miniature Pinscher   11
BPIG   
Ch Rae Anne's In Fashion
  Papillon   N/A
Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Dunyasha Zolotaya Imperiya



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Chantilly Lace Pretty Face Von Fritz

Reserve Winners Bitch
VeeVee's Roll Of The Dice

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Londoncor Oxford



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Miss M's Black Barlow



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
Ch Hex's Wind And Reign

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Wind Back To The Future

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Rosen's Lacey Lynette

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Hex's Wind And Reign


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-1)
Rosen's Lucius Lysander

Reserve Winners Dog
Hex's Papa's A Rolling Stone


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-1)
Rosen's Lacey Lynette

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Chi's Sugoi



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Sanderlin Big Bang Theory



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-3-2-1)
GChS Valifyre Hidden Treasure

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rae Anne's In Fashion

Best Of Winners: (2-3-2-1)
Southcreek's Life In The Fast Lane

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Rae Anne's In Fashion

Select Dog
GChB Riesa N Passionpaps Keep Rockin The Boat At Rokila


Winners Dog: (2-3-2-1)
Southcreek's Life In The Fast Lane

Reserve Winners Dog
Maribeso Blue Jacket Boone


Winners Bitch: (2-3-2-1)
Rokila N Riesa's Spellcaster

Reserve Winners Bitch
Riesa's Marked For Mystery

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Crystalton Tribble Little Nugget







Group 6 - Vickie Umpleby Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace
  Keeshond   26
Group 2nd   
GCh Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call
  Poodle (Standard)   25
Group 3rd   
Ch Overtop China Looks Like A Dream Of DHL
  Bichon Frise   23
Group 4th   
Ch Rugerlane That's One Way Of Putin It
  Bulldog   17
BPIG   
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace
  Keeshond   N/A
Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-4-2-0)
GCh Overtop China Looks Like A Dream Of DHL

Best Of Opposite Sex
Overtop China Talking To The Moon

Select Dog
Ch Master Marksman Hascikova



Winners Bitch: (0-4-2-0)
Overtop China Talking To The Moon

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dalnavert Luvit Kate Spade

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Rugerlane That's One Way Of Putin It



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GChB Paisleypella Miracle Mack

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB SpecialD Harvest Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Merry Go Round Again


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Merry Go Round Again


Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (4-3-0-0)
Eagertrieves Brazen Bedazzled

Best Of Opposite Sex
Gold-Sierra Royal Madeline

Best Of Winners: (4-3-0-0)
Eagertrieves Brazen Bedazzled

Best Puppy In Breed
Eagertrieves Brazen Bedazzled


Winners Dog: (4-3-0-0)
Eagertrieves Brazen Bedazzled

Reserve Winners Dog
Vavam Mallaig


Winners Bitch: (4-3-0-0)
Gold-Sierra Royal Madeline

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rickways Top Of The Page

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-2-0)
GChB Tyramara's Season Of The Wolf

Best Puppy In Breed
I Will Call Him George Of Laud

Select Dog
Ch Sunniva Summer Solstice


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-0)
I Will Call Him George Of Laud


Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GChG Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call

Best Of Opposite Sex
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back

Best Puppy In Breed
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back


Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GCh BriShiWorld Hitoshi

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh BriShiWorld Mika

Best Puppy In Breed
BriShiWorld Katsu


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
BriShiWorld Katsu


Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Arabelle's Scotch Blend



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Arabelle's Scotch Blend



Group 7 - Vickie Umpleby Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine
  Beauceron   30
Group 2nd   
Sugarok Lovin Midknight To First Light
  Finnish Lapphund   29
Group 3rd   
Dizzy Marble Cosmic Dreamer (N/B)
  Australian Shepherd   26
Group 4th   
Deja Vu Popsakadoo Time Traveler
  Briard   23
BPIG   Ch Zesta Hickstead   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Reddenblu's Tennessee Bourbon

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Reddenblu's Tennessee Bourbon

Best Puppy In Breed
Catalyst's Red Headed Stranger


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Reddenblu's Tennessee Bourbon


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Catalyst's Red Headed Stranger

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Dizzy Marble Cosmic Dreamer (N/B)

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bellbright's Oh Mother, It's Happening

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Dizzy Marble Cosmic Dreamer (N/B)


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Dizzy Marble Cosmic Dreamer (N/B)


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Bellbright's Oh Mother, It's Happening

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bellbright's Buckle Up

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Jonkheer Van Vlaanderen


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Jonkheer Van Vlaanderen


Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Deja Vu Popsakadoo Time Traveler



Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Sugarok Lovin Midknight To First Light

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shadagrace Sweet Oh Henry

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Sugarok Lovin Midknight To First Light


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Shadagrace Sweet Oh Henry

Reserve Winners Dog
Shadagrace Garden Of Six Elements

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
Timberline's As Smooth As Tennessee Whiskey

Best Of Opposite Sex
Veleno Vom Elhart

Best Of Winners: (0-2-2-0)
Timberline's As Smooth As Tennessee Whiskey


Winners Dog: (0-2-2-0)
Veleno Vom Elhart

Reserve Winners Dog
Willowdell's King Of The North


Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Timberline's As Smooth As Tennessee Whiskey

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bianca Contra Sa Juga

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-5-1-0)
Ch Zesta Hickstead

Best Of Opposite Sex
Zesta Your Welcome

Best Of Winners: (1-5-1-0)
Belmark Beat Goes On

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Zesta Hickstead


Winners Dog: (1-5-1-0)
Belmark Beat Goes On


Winners Bitch: (1-5-1-0)
Zesta Your Welcome

Reserve Winners Bitch
Beldawn Illumination

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Larska's Running On Empty

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Larska's Running On Empty

Best Puppy In Breed
Larska's Running On Empty


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Larska's Running On Empty

Reserve Winners Dog
Vastgota Cinco De Mayo


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Larska's Lilla Lotta

Judge: Vickie Umpleby

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Ch Night Keepish Flying High

Best Of Opposite Sex
Amsburg's My Heart Will Go On At Nootka


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By