Tantramar Kennel Club
Sunday, May 17, 2015 - Show 4



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, May 16 (Show 1)
Saturday, May 16 (Show 2)
Sunday, May 17 (Show 3)
Sunday, May 17 (Show 4)

Obedience

Saturday, May 16 (Obedience Trial 1)
Sunday, May 17 (Obedience Trial 2)

Rally Obedience

Saturday, May 16 (Rally Obedience Trial 1)
Sunday, May 17 (Rally Obedience Trial 2)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Mel Saranchuk
Retriever (Labrador)  
GCh Everwoods All Fired Up
Points: 104 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Mel Saranchuk
Samoyed  
Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Mel Saranchuk
Dalmatian   Baby Girl








Group 1 - Mel Saranchuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Everwoods All Fired Up
  Retriever (Labrador)   19
Group 2nd   
Ch Whidbey's Charleston Chew
  Spaniel (Clumber)   12
Group 3rd   
GCh WraggeRun n' Dakotah's Ozzy Rules
  Setter (English)   11
Group 4th   
Ch Amberview Socie'te' Cartier
  Retriever (Golden)   10
BPIG   
Ch Jackson's This Kiss at Eirene
  Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Ignatio del Fiume
  Lagotto Romagnolo   0



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Ignatio del Fiume



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-3-1-1)
GCh Amberview Socie'te' Cartier

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Jackson's This Kiss at Eirene

Best Of Winners: (3-3-1-1)
Goldiva's Meet Me In The Garden

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Jackson's This Kiss at Eirene


Winners Dog: (3-3-1-1)
Goldnote's Macintyre Of Argyle

Reserve Winners Dog
Goldhaven's Beauregard

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Goldhaven's Beauregard
2nd Backroad Duck Duck Gooze

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Goldnote's Macintyre Of Argyle


Winners Bitch: (3-3-1-1)
Goldiva's Meet Me In The Garden

Reserve Winners Bitch
Marigold Summer Rain

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Marigold Summer Rain
2nd Backroad Diamore Dream

Open Bitch Class
1st Goldiva's Meet Me In The Garden


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-4-1-1)
GCh Everwoods All Fired Up

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Staghorn 'N Kindspirit Have It

Best Of Winners: (1-4-1-1)
Camlab's Eagertrieve Outlaw

Best Puppy In Breed
Camlab's Eagertrieve Outlaw


Winners Dog: (1-4-1-1)
Camlab's Eagertrieve Outlaw

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Camlab's Eagertrieve Outlaw


Winners Bitch: (1-4-1-1)
Wildbrook Camlab Serendipity

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kindspirit Begins Home

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Startop Everwood Infamous Angel

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Loyal Labradors Leighra Laced With Promise

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kindspirit Begins Home

Open Bitch Class
1st Wildbrook Camlab Serendipity


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh WraggeRun n' Dakotah's Ozzy Rules




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Gordonstar Calibre de Cartier

Best Puppy In Breed
Gordonstar Calibre de Cartier


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Gordonstar Calibre de Cartier

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gordonstar Calibre de Cartier



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Whidbey's Charleston Chew




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Akar Sir Newman At Egerton NS



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Akar's Atlantic Red Fern


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka

Best Puppy In Breed
Zoldmali Moka



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Zoldmali Moka


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 2 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer
  Whippet   14
Group 2nd   
Genson's Sharpshooter
  Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)   13
Group 2nd   
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas
  Greyhound   15
Group 3rd   Ch Trumphill's Exquisite Lizzie   Rhodesian Ridgeback   12
Group 4th   
Ch Genson's Sharpshooter
  Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)   9
BPIG    Corkery's Caught In The Act   Basset Hound   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Genson's Flower Power   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   0
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Corkery's Caught In The Act

Best Of Opposite Sex
Corkery's Take the Cake

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Corkery's Caught In The Act

Best Puppy In Breed
Corkery's Caught In The Act


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Corkery's Caught In The Act

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Corkery's Caught In The Act


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Corkery's Take the Cake

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Corkery's Take the Cake


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Jalhar Traveller Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Jalhar Traveller Girl



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Jalhar Traveller Girl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jalhar Traveller Girl


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kleinteck Six Days in May MLC



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kleinteck Six Days in May MLC

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kleinteck Six Days in May MLC


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Rhill's New Hope At Ashdown MS

Best Puppy In Breed
Genson's Ginger Snap



Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Genson's Ginger Snap

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Genson's Flower Power


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Genson's Sharpshooter




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Raydachs Rippin Good

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Harbour Deep Rollin In Clover SW


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Raydachs Rippin Good

Open Dog Class
1st Raydachs Rippin Good



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Pitlochry's Zack

Best Puppy In Breed
Pitlochry's Zack


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Pitlochry's Zack

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Pitlochry's Zack



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
GCh Trumphill's Exquisite Lizzie

Select Bitch
Ch Paradigm's Winds Of Winter



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Trumphill's Strawberry Fury

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Trumphill's Strawberry Fury


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 3 - Mel Saranchuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind
  Boxer   19
Group 2nd   
Dushanbe's Dreamboat
  Samoyed   17
Group 3rd   
GCh Karleo's Gold Rush
  Great Pyrenees   11
Group 4th   
Ch Sioul's Black Caviar
  Doberman Pinscher   10
BPIG   
Dushanbe's Dreamboat
  Samoyed   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Britlinblue Dancin In The Moonlite   Great Dane   0
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Belnois Locked N' Loaded


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Belnois Locked N' Loaded

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Belnois Locked N' Loaded



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tiamats Cruzn Beyond The Flirt

Best Puppy In Breed
Tiamats Cruzn Beyond The Flirt


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Tiamats Cruzn Beyond The Flirt

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tiamats Cruzn Beyond The Flirt



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Pine Ridge's Huckleberry Finn




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-0-3-2)
GCh Lagarada's Celtic Magic

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Britlinblues Walking On Sunshine

Select Dog
Ch Lagarada's Magic Beau

Select Bitch
Ch Britlinblues Get Offofmy Cloud



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Karleo's Gold Rush




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Belouro's Copper Baie Fine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Goldwater's Silver Tip

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Belouro's Copper Baie Fine


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Belouro's Copper Baie Fine

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Belouro's Copper Baie Fine


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Goldwater's Silver Tip

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Silver Tip


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-2-1)
GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dushanbe Manshe Black Diamond

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-1)
Dushanbe Manshe Black Diamond

Best Puppy In Breed
GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Select Dog
Ch Snowshoe's Ja'Makin' Trouble At O'Blako

Select Bitch
GCh Dushanbe's Let It Snow


Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dushanbe's What's the Scoop


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-1)
Dushanbe Manshe Black Diamond

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dushanbe Manshe Black Diamond


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Silcort Cindy




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 4 - Mel Saranchuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal
  Manchester Terrier   6
Group 2nd   Ch Wintergems Teddy Bear   West Highland White Terrier   5
Group 3rd   
GCh Lochlomond's Highland Falcon
  Cairn Terrier   4
Group 4th   
Rootn Polarexpress By Chewbacca
  Bull Terrier   3
BPIG   
Keepsake Abegweit Willie
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Best Puppy In Breed
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Maybush Red G'Day Shayla


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Rootn Polarexpress By Chewbacca



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lochlomond's Highland Falcon




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Mersey Smooth Criminal




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Scandvik Java Rush

Best Puppy In Breed
Scandvik Java Rush



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Scandvik Java Rush

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Scandvik Java Rush


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Keepsake Abegweit Willie

Best Puppy In Breed
Keepsake Abegweit Willie


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Keepsake Abegweit Willie

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Keepsake Abegweit Willie



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Wintergems Teddy Bear




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 5 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker
  Pekingese   12
Group 2nd   
GCh Cheristar's It's In His Kiss
  Miniature Pinscher   10
Group 3rd    Chriscendo Call Of The Sun   Pomeranian   8
Group 4th    Lorelei Little V Tani Kazari   Affenpinscher   7
BPIG    PekeEasy Princess Mia   Pekingese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Lorelei Little V Tani Kazari




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Sigma Chi's Audrey at Whimsy




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Jorivans Golden Sun Oden


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Zhen's Three Ring Circus

Open Dog Class
1st Zhen's Three Ring Circus



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Marbet Simple Pleasure



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Marbet Simple Pleasure

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Marbet Simple Pleasure


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Cheristar's It's In His Kiss

Best Of Opposite Sex
Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss

Best Puppy In Breed
Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Best Puppy In Breed
Gnomehavens Saint Camber


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gnomehavens Saint Camber



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker

Best Of Opposite Sex
PekeEasy Princess Mia

Best Puppy In Breed
PekeEasy Princess Mia



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
PekeEasy Princess Mia

Open Bitch Class
1st PekeEasy Princess Mia


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Chriscendo Call Of The Sun


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Chriscendo Call Of The Sun

Open Dog Class
1st Chriscendo Call Of The Sun



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-2-0-0)
Annadeans Spinacake Emillie



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Annadeans Spinacake Emillie

Open Bitch Class
1st Annadeans Spinacake Emillie


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 6 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Adessi Elemental Afterglow
  Poodle (Standard)   7
Group 2nd   
Ch Bluemount Silver Shadow
  Bulldog   4
Group 3rd   
GCh Temerity Lightning Bug
  German Pinscher   3
Group 4th   
GCh Loghavens Furever On My Mind AJ
  Shih Tzu   2
BPIG    Vetset Winner Takes It All   Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Baby Girl   Dalmatian   0
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Bluemount Silver Shadow




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Baby Girl


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Temerity Lightning Bug




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Seawind's Stayin' In Da Port

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Seawind's Rocky Shore



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Seawind's Stayin' In Da Port

Open Bitch Class
1st Seawind's Stayin' In Da Port


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh Adessi Elemental Afterglow

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bellefleet Sanvar Bogart

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Vetset Winner Takes It All

Best Puppy In Breed
Vetset Winner Takes It All


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Bellefleet Sanvar Bogart

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bellefleet Sanvar Bogart


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Vetset Winner Takes It All

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Vetset Winner Takes It All


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Loghavens Furever On My Mind AJ




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald


Group 7 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Copperridge's Win Advisory
  Australian Shepherd   21
Group 2nd   
Ch Agassiz's Come From Away
  Australian Cattle Dog   18
Group 3rd    Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine   Collie (Rough)   17
Group 4th   
GCh Timberline's Runnin' Wild
  German Shepherd Dog   14
BPIG    Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine   Collie (Rough)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Agassiz's Come From Away




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Copperridge's Win Advisory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Somom's Divine Glory

Best Puppy In Breed
Somom's Blue Summer Heat



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Somom's Blue Summer Heat

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Somom's Blue Summer Heat


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Feoras Burn Notice

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine

Best Puppy In Breed
Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine


Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Feoras Fierce Commotion


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Cardross M'Lady Pure N Sweet

Best Puppy In Breed
Feoras Medway's Brave & Merry



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Feoras Medway's Brave & Merry

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Feoras Medway's Brave & Merry


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Timberline's Runnin' Wild




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Immerzu Guessing Game

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Immerzu Ace High



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Immerzu Guessing Game

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Immerzu Guessing Game


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Stonepillar's Aloysius




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-2-1)
GCh Paray's Fabulousity

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChEx TrueSpirit Brown Sugar Spencer

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Paray's Fabulousity

Select Dog
Ch NIkkilen's Designer



Winners Bitch: (0-3-2-1)
Truespirits Constellation

Reserve Winners Bitch
Truespirit Nikkilen Summersong

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Truespirit Nikkilen Summersong

Open Bitch Class
1st Truespirits Constellation
2nd Nikkilen's Sweet And Sassy


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Feldberg Canadaday Firewrks LT

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vastgota Mary Poppins LT

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Feldberg Canadaday Firewrks LT



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Vastgota Mary Poppins LT

Open Bitch Class
1st Vastgota Mary Poppins LT


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Curig FaerieTale Keltic Magick

Best Puppy In Breed
Curig FaerieTale Keltic Magick



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Curig FaerieTale Keltic Magick

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Curig FaerieTale Keltic Magick


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By