Portage Kennel Club
Friday, June 30, 2023 - Show-2



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Diane Fast --
GChB Winsmith The Edge At SpecialD NS CA
"Evan"
Breeders/Owners: Diane Fast, Rob Lindey, Harriett Lee
Owner/Handler: Diane Fast, Special "D" Dalmatians


Best In Show
Judge: Yvonne Savard
Havanese  
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses
Points: 179 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Yvonne Savard
Old English Sheepdog  
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
Points: 162
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Yvonne Savard
Setter (English)  
Sunsetter's Don't Poke The Bear








Group 1 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Lancelot First In Line
  Setter (English)   30
Group 2nd    Kizmar Bacon In Th'makin   Vizsla (Smooth)   20
Group 3rd   Ch Ranzfel Celtic Blue Morag   Spaniel (English Cocker)   19
Group 4th   
GChS Mar-K's Here We Go Again!
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   14
BPIG   
Sunsetter's Don't Poke The Bear
  Setter (English)   N/A
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GChB Goldpaw's Baelfire Making Magic At Bearzden

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Carolot's Set My Soul On Fire

Select Bitch
GCh Carolot's Energizer Bunny



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Play Mor Open Secrets At Keswick



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
Ch Sassenach Evans DJ Mango Tango Pearl

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Moonsetter Riding The Storm To Oakisle

Select Bitch
Ch Sassenach Evans To Betsy



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Arnie Brave Lion

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cairncross Red High Heels


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Arnie Brave Lion

Open Dog Class
1st Arnie Brave Lion


Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Mar-K's Here We Go Again!



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
GChB Ranzfel Celtic Blue Morag

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Ranzfel Vodka Tonic

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Horizons Saturday Night Cruze

Best Puppy In Breed
Golden Gait's Dance On The Horizon


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-1)
Horizons Saturday Night Cruze

Reserve Winners Dog
Black Lord Tommy Lee

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Horizons Saturday Night Cruze

Open Dog Class
1st Black Lord Tommy Lee


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-1)
Golden Gait's Dance On The Horizon

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Golden Gait's Dance On The Horizon

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Keypoint's Show You The World

Best Of Opposite Sex
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim

Best Puppy In Breed
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rosen's Divine Roxianna

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Rosen's Divine Roxianna

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Kizmar Bacon In Th'makin


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Kizmar Bacon In Th'makin

Open Dog Class
1st Kizmar Bacon In Th'makin


Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights

Best Puppy In Breed
Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights






Group 2 - Kathleen Anderson-Wulff Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Amahte's Sungura Wawindaji
  Ibizan Hound   13
Group 2nd   
GChB Winsmith The Edge At SpecialD
  Whippet   12
Group 3rd   
Longonlovings Bikini Island
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)   10
Group 4th   
GCh Waskasoo's Second To None
  Beagle   9
BPIG   
Ch Sunhunde Night Goddess
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   N/A
Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Shecaras Mayberry Melody



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Shecaras Mayberry Melody

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Shecaras Mayberry Melody

Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Waskasoo's Second To None



Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Sunhunde Night Goddess

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Sunhunde Night Goddess



Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Longonlovings Bikini Island



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Longonlovings Bikini Island

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Longonlovings Bikini Island

Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Windrock Little Town Flirt



Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Amahte's Sungura Wawindaji



Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Ponyboy Curtis of Ruterfem

Best Of Opposite Sex
Overscaig Raia's Promise

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Ponyboy Curtis of Ruterfem


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Ponyboy Curtis of Ruterfem

Reserve Winners Dog
Ruterfem The Philosopher Stone Sage II

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Ruterfem The Philosopher Stone Sage II

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Ponyboy Curtis of Ruterfem


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Overscaig Raia's Promise

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Overscaig Raia's Promise

Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Khamsin's Another Perfect Day



Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Berkana Pride Leia Princess Of Siberia

Select Bitch
Ch Berkana Pride Natsumi


Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChB Winsmith The Edge At SpecialD






Group 3 - Kathleen Anderson-Wulff Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Dancing Star-Protocol's Time To Dance For DreamOn
  Doberman Pinscher   45
Group 2nd   
GCh Robel Gto It's Miller Time Aegean H2O
  Portuguese Water Dog   25
Group 3rd   
GCh Lasquite's Inspector Clouseau
  Saint Bernard   22
Group 4th   
Ch Sheharla's Sweet And Spicy
  Bullmastiff   21
BPIG   
Kammicks Allure Of Dragon To Keetukka
  Siberian Husky   N/A
Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch TyOhni's Keikewabic IrishCream

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sanekats Tyohni Mitsu Keikewabic



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Sanekats Tyohni Mitsu Keikewabic

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sanekats Tyohni Mitsu Keikewabic

Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Kelbern Luka Schwyzagus

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kelbern When Stars Align

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Kelbern Luka Schwyzagus

Best Puppy In Breed
Kelbern Luka Schwyzagus


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Kelbern Luka Schwyzagus

Reserve Winners Dog
Bellas Berner Jasper

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kelbern Luka Schwyzagus

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bellas Berner Jasper


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Kelbern When Stars Align

Open Bitch Class
1st Kelbern When Stars Align

Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB ZaiZoe-Kuhl These Boots Are Made For Walkin'



Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Sheharla's Sweet And Spicy



Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Brazen Long Strange Trip

Best Of Opposite Sex
Brazen Shine On Darkstar



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Brazen Shine On Darkstar

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Brazen Shine On Darkstar

Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB EBD Rave Review V Valbydane



Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Showstopper At Bearsnest From Chariboo


Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChB Robel Gto It's Miller Time Aegean H2O

Best Of Opposite Sex
Baywood Miss Brown's Fancy

Best Puppy In Breed
Baywood Miss Brown's Fancy



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Baywood Miss Brown's Fancy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Drewsar Tashtin Cake Walk

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Drewsar Tashtin Cake Walk

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Baywood Miss Brown's Fancy

Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Von Bruder's Lana Road



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Von Bruder's Lana Road

Open Bitch Class
1st Von Bruder's Lana Road

Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lasquite's Inspector Clouseau



Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-3-0-3)
GCh Starquest Put A Spell On Snowbastian

Best Of Opposite Sex
Remy The Auora Melody From Hillset

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-3)
Radost Zhizni Zhizel

Best Puppy In Breed
Sershan's White Willow

Select Bitch
Ch Snowater's Comin' In Hot Too Snowbastian


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-3)
Remy The Auora Melody From Hillset

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Remy The Auora Melody From Hillset


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-3)
Radost Zhizni Zhizel

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sershan's White Willow

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sershan's White Willow

Open Bitch Class
1st Radost Zhizni Zhizel
2nd Ellis Snow Dream S Belogo Berega

Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChB Kammicks Dance With Dragons

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kammicks Allure Of Dragon To Keetukka

Best Puppy In Breed
Kammicks Allure Of Dragon To Keetukka



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Kammicks Allure Of Dragon To Keetukka

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kammicks Allure Of Dragon To Keetukka





Group 4 - Tony Monk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   21
Group 2nd   
Ch Edbrios King Rollo
  Kerry Blue Terrier   20
Group 3rd   
GCh YellowBrickRoad Bijou O'Corimar
  Cairn Terrier   19
Group 4th    Mysidekicks N Darkars Thanks In Advance   Border Terrier   18
BPIG   
Ch Cleopatra Of Forestfield
  West Highland White Terrier   N/A
Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Shawndee Focus On Glamoor

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shawndee Ultra Focus

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Shawndee Focus On Glamoor

Best Puppy In Breed
Shawndee Focus On Glamoor


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Shawndee Ultra Focus

Reserve Winners Dog
Shawndee Future In Focus

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shawndee Ultra Focus
2nd Shawndee Future In Focus


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Shawndee Focus On Glamoor

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shawndee Focus Point

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shawndee Focus Point

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Shawndee Focus On Glamoor

Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Ch Amarantine's Warriors Poet

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Table Top Irresistible Dance Ironwood Imaginabull

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Amarantine's Warriors Poet



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Amarantine's Weaver Of Fate

Reserve Winners Bitch
Amarantine's Gift Of A Thistle With Paniola

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amarantine's Gift Of A Thistle With Paniola

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Amarantine's Weaver Of Fate

Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB YellowBrickRoad Bijou O'Corimar



Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Best Puppy In Breed
Sionnach's Sage And Spice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Edbrios King Rollo


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Edbrios King Rollo

Open Dog Class
1st Edbrios King Rollo


Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Adrian Walk The Line Shawndee



Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines



Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Jonaire Kataxin High Jinx



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Jonaire Kataxin High Jinx

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Jonaire Kataxin High Jinx

Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Cleopatra Of Forestfield

Best Puppy In Breed
Cleopatra Of Forestfield



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Cleopatra Of Forestfield

Reserve Winners Bitch
Forestfield Zoey

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cleopatra Of Forestfield
2nd Forestfield Zoey





Group 5 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses
  Havanese   16
Group 2nd   
GChB Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon
  Pug   15
Group 3rd   
GChS Sanderlin Big Bang Theory
  Miniature Pinscher   14
Group 4th   
GCh Riesa N Passionpaps Locked And Loaded
  Papillon   13
BPIG   
Ch Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel
  Chinese Crested Dog   N/A
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
Ch Miss M's Stars On Fire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Klee's Fayedra Lost In Love

Select Dog
GChB Miss M's Black Barlow



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-0)
Klee's Fayedra Lost In Love

Open Bitch Class
1st Klee's Fayedra Lost In Love

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
GCh Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Olyuti's Kiss From Angel At Shantel

Select Bitch
GChB Rosen's Firefly Serenity


Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Chi's Sugoi



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Sanderlin Big Bang Theory



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-2-0)
GChB Riesa N Passionpaps Locked And Loaded

Best Of Opposite Sex
Riff Raff's Replica

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-0)
Riff Raff's Replica

Best Puppy In Breed
Riff Raff's Replica

Select Dog
GChS Valifyre Hidden Treasure


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-0)
Hallmark's His Royal Highness

Open Dog Class
1st Hallmark's His Royal Highness


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-0)
Riff Raff's Replica

Reserve Winners Bitch
Riesa's Marked For Mystery

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Riesa's Marked For Mystery

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Riff Raff's Replica

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChB Custom's Devolution


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Nadals Polar Bear

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Nadals Polar Bear


Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon







Group 6 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Barbary's Reigning Knock Out Starboy
  Chow Chow   16
Group 2nd   
Ch Rugerlane That's One Way Of Putin It
  Bulldog   13
Group 3rd   
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace
  Keeshond   12
Group 4th   
Ch Overtop China Looks Like A Dream Of DHL
  Bichon Frise   11
BPIG   
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace
  Keeshond   N/A
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Overtop China Looks Like A Dream Of DHL



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Rugerlane That's One Way Of Putin It



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Barbary's Reigning Knock Out Starboy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Barbary's I'm Your Private Dancer

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Barbary's Reigning Knock Out Starboy

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh SpecialD Resting Witch Face



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Eagertrieves Brazen Bedazzled

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Eagertrieves Brazen Bedazzled



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-1-1)
GChB Tyramara's Season Of The Wolf

Best Of Opposite Sex
Olymbinar's Ride The Lightning

Best Puppy In Breed
Olymbinar's Ride The Lightning

Select Bitch
Ch Sunniva's Tia Maria At Tyramara



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-1)
Olymbinar's Ride The Lightning

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sunniva's Sunflower Sweetness Princess B

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Olymbinar's Ride The Lightning

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sunniva's Working 9-5

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sunniva's Sunflower Sweetness Princess B

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Galavanting Over The Edge And Back

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Aviator's Candle In The Wind At Esprit

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Galavanting Over The Edge And Back



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
BriShiWorld Katsu

Best Puppy In Breed
BriShiWorld Katsu


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
BriShiWorld Katsu

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st BriShiWorld Katsu


Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Jadesilk In The Firelight





Group 7 - Tony Monk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
  Old English Sheepdog   32
Group 2nd   
GCh Turbar's Spinal Tap
  Australian Shepherd   31
Group 3rd   GCh Prairiemist Road To Rio De Janeiro   Shetland Sheepdog   23
Group 4th   
Ch Sugarok Lovin Midknight To First Light
  Finnish Lapphund   15
BPIG    Valleygems E'Time The Lightning Bolt   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-3-3-1)
GCh Turbar's Spinal Tap

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bellbright's Buckle Up

Best Of Winners: (1-3-3-1)
Bellbright's Buckle Up

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Kinring's Simply Stunning


Winners Bitch: (1-3-3-1)
Bellbright's Buckle Up

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sheep's Kin Quiet Anticipation

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sheep's Kin Quiet Anticipation

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bellbright's Buckle Up

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Bellbright's Oh Mother, It's Happening

Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine



Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Black Diamond Willow



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Black Diamond Willow

Open Bitch Class
1st Black Diamond Willow

Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Tamaron 'N Prairiemist Vanilla Sky

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Tamaron 'N Prairiemist Vanilla Sky





Winners Dog: (3-0-2-1)
Shadagrace Buster Scruggs

Reserve Winners Dog
Shadagrace Sweet Oh Henry

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Faerywing Shadagrace Brave To The Bone

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Shadagrace Sweet Oh Henry

Open Dog Class
1st Shadagrace Buster Scruggs


Judge: Kathleen Anderson-Wulff

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
GChB Woodside's Zita Don't Steal Me Away

Best Puppy In Breed
Prairiesides Islands In The Stream

Select Bitch
Ch Bianca Contra Sa Juga


Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger



Judge: Tony Monk

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (4-3-1-0)
GCh Prairiemist Road To Rio De Janeiro

Best Of Opposite Sex
Beldawn Illumination

Best Of Winners: (4-3-1-0)
Beldawn Illumination

Best Puppy In Breed
Valleygems E'Time The Lightning Bolt


Winners Dog: (4-3-1-0)
Mystic Suntime Heartthrob

Reserve Winners Dog
Valleygems E'Time The Lightning Bolt

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Crinan Executive Order
2nd Zesta No Motive Required

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Valleygems E'Time The Lightning Bolt

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Mystic Suntime Heartthrob


Winners Bitch: (4-3-1-0)
Beldawn Illumination

Reserve Winners Bitch
Zesta Your Welcome

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Zesta Your Welcome
2nd Maxmar Whisk Girl At Prairiemist

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Beldawn Illumination

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By