Spectrum Speed Dogsport Club Of Edmonton [Rally]
Sunday, January 15, 2023 - Rally Trial-3



Related Results

Rally Obedience

Saturday, January 14 (Rally Trial-1)
Saturday, January 14 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, January 15 (Rally Trial-3)
Sunday, January 15 (Rally Trial-4)



Results courtesy of:








Novice A - Tami Marks
 
Eromit's Tiger Lily
 Retriever (Labrador)  Lori Weltz 94.0
 
A Pinnacle Of Khirugai's Lunacy
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Kirstin Oneill 90.0
 
Goldie (4213615)
 Mixed Breed  Cindy Rothwell 90.0
 
Supermarine Widgeon Water Dog
 Retriever (Labrador)  Michael Folk 89.0
 
Mad Mango with a Machete at Khirugai
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Kalen Paulson 88.0
 
Ellie (4217072)
 Cane Corso  Kalen Paulson 88.0
 
Edencourt Strauss
 Schnauzer (Miniature)  Sue Neiman 85.0
 
Tollwest Mint To Be
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Sylvia Hildebrand 81.0
 
Dayspring's Tomi Buoy Keep It Reel
 Retriever (Labrador)  April Drew 74.0




Novice B - Tami Marks
 
Diamante's Heiress
 Retriever (Labrador)  Christine Grenier 89.0
 
Khirugai's Mischievous Rainbow Ripper
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Seanna O'Neill 83.0




Intermediate - Tami Marks
 
Baywood's Midnight Violet R
 Portuguese Water Dog  Patricia Belliveau 95.0
 
GChS Winterspear Atari Dreams
 Dalmatian  Salena Morrill 91.0
 
Frostypaw's From Russia With Love
 Siberian Husky  Kendra Tkach 86.0
 
Tynehead Little Wing
 Retriever (Golden)  Michael Folk 86.0
 
Goldcker Taco2thenextlevel
 Retriever (Golden)  Christine Mathison 80.0




Advanced A - Tami Marks
 
Brandine Lucy
 Mixed Breed  Sarah Maivs 98.0
 
Khirugais Nights Watch Dfender
 Shetland Sheepdog  Lori Rossi 97.0
 
Lakefield Ember Tessa Maius
 Spaniel (Brittany)  Sarah Maivs 88.0
 
Baywood OpportunityKnox
 Portuguese Water Dog  Marj Tory 87.0




Advanced B - Tami Marks
 
Huntersheart Vibrant Malbec
 Spaniel (Brittany)  Cat Fauvelle 99.0
 
Ch Dalbeattie's Dark Northern Sky
 Cairn Terrier  Margaret Pringle 98.0




Excellent A - Tami Marks
 
Tynehead Opeia Waterbird
 Retriever (Golden)  Michael Folk 92.0




Excellent B - Tami Marks
 
Ch Dalbeattie's Dark Northern Sky
 Cairn Terrier  Margaret Pringle 98.0
 
GCh RCh Lillemor's Cantor
 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)  Karin Lord 98.0
 
Ch Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
 Portuguese Water Dog  Patricia Belliveau 97.0
 
OTCh Bangors Don't Be Hasty
 Kerry Blue Terrier  Avis Pool 96.0
 
Ch Riverwild's Spellbound
 Australian Cattle Dog  Lindy Wiebe 95.0
 
Glaswire's Royal Smudge
 Fox Terrier (Wire)  Avis Pool 93.0
 
Huntersheart Vibrant Malbec
 Spaniel (Brittany)  Cat Fauvelle 92.0




Master - Tami Marks
 
OTCh Bangors Don't Be Hasty
 Kerry Blue Terrier  Avis Pool 97.0
 
Ch Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
 Portuguese Water Dog  Patricia Belliveau 96.0
 
GCh RCh Lillemor's Cantor
 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)  Karin Lord 96.0
 
Ch Dalbeattie's Dark Northern Sky
 Cairn Terrier  Margaret Pringle 94.0
 
Finnibone's Cuz Mama Can
 Spaniel (Irish Water)  Charlene Schermers 92.0
 
Tailspin's Winter's Spirit
 Bernese Mountain Dog  Debbie Csongradi 92.0
 
Ch Riverwild's Spellbound
 Australian Cattle Dog  Lindy Wiebe 90.0
 
Huntersheart Vibrant Malbec
 Spaniel (Brittany)  Cat Fauvelle 87.0
 
    N/A


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By