Tantramar Kennel Club
Sunday, May 21, 2017 - Show #4



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, May 20 (Show # 1)
Saturday, May 20 (Show # 2)
Sunday, May 21 (Show # 3)
Sunday, May 21 (Show #4)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Rita Walker
Pug  
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect
Points: 102 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Rita Walker
Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  
GCh Keepsake Timtara Ima Rockstar
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Rita Walker
Fox Terrier (Wire)  
Ch Dragonfox Fireball Kreuzritter
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Rita Walker
Papillon   Azhar's I Rock At Diamondsun








Group 1 - Cheryl Paterson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Pageska's FM3 Cinch
  Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing)   17
Group 2nd   
Seasyde Believe In Me
  Pointer   14
Group 3rd    Pond Hollow Special Delivery   Retriever (Chesapeake Bay)   13
Group 4th    Shanajen's Don't Stop Believin   Spaniel (American Cocker)   11
BPIG    Shanajen's Don't Stop Believin   Spaniel (American Cocker)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Pageska's Nyska Janou
  Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing)   0
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Pageska's FM3 Cinch

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Pageska's OL Morgan



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Lova Des Vallons De La Sone

Open Bitch Class
1st Lova Des Vallons De La Sone

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Pageska's Nyska Janou


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Seasyde Believe In Me



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Seasyde Believe In Me

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Seasyde Believe In Me


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Pond Hollow Special Delivery



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Goldiva's Sunrise Mimosas With Poeticgold

Best Puppy In Breed
Goldpaw's Tweet B' Fare



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Goldiva's Sunrise Mimosas With Poeticgold

Reserve Winners Bitch
Goldpaw's Tweet B' Fare

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Goldpaw's Tweet B' Fare

Open Bitch Class
1st Goldiva's Sunrise Mimosas With Poeticgold


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
GCh Driftwood's Wilson

Best Of Opposite Sex
Castlegar Smooth Sailing

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Castlegar Smooth Sailing

Best Puppy In Breed
Castlegar Smooth Sailing


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Wildbrook's First Edition

Reserve Winners Dog
Startops Just In Case

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Wildbrook's First Edition

Open Dog Class
1st Startops Just In Case


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Castlegar Smooth Sailing

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Castlegar Smooth Sailing


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Ch Shanajen's Don't Stop Believin

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chicoryhill's-JD-At-Velcoffs

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Shanajen's Don't Stop Believin



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Harbourpoints Lil Brown GIrl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Egerton's Keep Me Close

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Harbourpoints Lil Brown GIrl

Best Puppy In Breed
Egerton's Keep Me Close


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Egerton's Keep Me Close

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Egerton's Keep Me Close


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Harbourpoints Lil Brown GIrl

Reserve Winners Bitch
Egerton's Kiss Of Sentosa

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Egerton's Kiss Of Sentosa

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Harbourpoints Lil Brown GIrl


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 2 - Rita Walker Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch TG Shillington Seeing Stars
  Beagle   11
Group 2nd   
GCh McCartney's Xcape From Reality
  Whippet   10
Group 3rd   
Ch Livewire Pencil Me In
  Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   9
Group 4th   
GCh Trumphill's Sweet Savanah Sun
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   8
BPIG    Mighty Mini Mouse Vomwaldhaus   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh TG Shillington Seeing Stars




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Kinobi Overachiever At Norjon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kinobi Lessons Learned

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Kinobi Overachiever At Norjon


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Kinobi Lessons Learned

Open Dog Class
1st Kinobi Lessons Learned


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Kinobi Overachiever At Norjon

Open Bitch Class
1st Kinobi Overachiever At Norjon


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Leoralees Everybodys Got a Cousin in Miami

Best Puppy In Breed
Mighty Mini Mouse Vomwaldhaus



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Mighty Mini Mouse Vomwaldhaus

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mighty Mini Mouse Vomwaldhaus


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Aviance's Barbaro SL




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Livewire Pencil Me In




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Grandcru Beau Constantia Lucca




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Royeljokers River Dance




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Trumphill's Sweet Savanah Sun

Best Of Opposite Sex
Asoshi Sadiki Of Omega


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Asoshi Sadiki Of Omega

Open Dog Class
1st Asoshi Sadiki Of Omega



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh McCartney's Xcape From Reality

Best Puppy In Breed
Sporting Fields On My Honor


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Sporting Fields On My Honor

Open Dog Class
1st Sporting Fields On My Honor



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 3 - Cheryl Paterson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat
  Samoyed   19
Group 2nd   
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind
  Boxer   12
Group 3rd   
GCh Pine Ridge's Huckleberry Finn
  Bullmastiff   10
Group 4th   
Ch Backcountry Unanswered Prayers
  Bernese Mountain Dog   8
BPIG    Dushanbe's Ribbon of Dreams   Samoyed   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Backcountry Unanswered Prayers

Best Puppy In Breed
Bernova Let The Games Begin



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Bernova Let The Games Begin

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bernova Let The Games Begin


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind

Select Bitch
Ch Tiamat's Bringing Sexy Back




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Pine Ridge's Huckleberry Finn


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Bramstoke's Walkin In Memphis

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bramstoke's Walkin In Memphis



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Sharinway's You Are Not Alone

Best Of Opposite Sex
Liberator's Making Waves

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Sharinway's You Are Not Alone

Best Puppy In Breed
Liberator's Making Waves


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Liberator's Making Waves

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Liberator's Making Waves


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Sharinway's You Are Not Alone

Open Bitch Class
1st Sharinway's You Are Not Alone


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Shorelines East West Shameless

Select Bitch
Ch Tonquin Time At Britlinblue




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch Alegup's Hero Of Bishop Falls

Best Of Opposite Sex
Homeport Kippens

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Homeport Kippens

Best Puppy In Breed
Homeport Kippens


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Homeport Longshoreman

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Homeport Longshoreman


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Homeport Kippens

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Homeport Kippens


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Cheryl Paterson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Dushanbe Manshe Black Diamond

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Dushanbe's Ribbon of Dreams

Best Puppy In Breed
Dushanbe's Ribbon of Dreams


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Dushanbe's Rock My World

Reserve Winners Dog
Dushanbe's In Your Dreams

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dushanbe's In Your Dreams

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dushanbe's Rock My World


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-1)
Dushanbe's Ribbon of Dreams

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dushanbe Just Minted Brightwood

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dushanbe's Ribbon of Dreams

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dushanbe Just Minted Brightwood
2nd Dushanbe's Showcase


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 4 - Deirdre McKinnon Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Keepsake Timtara Ima Rockstar
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   11
Group 2nd   
Ch Absolute Ly Here For Your Entertainment
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier   9
Group 3rd   
Ch Dragonfox Fireball Kreuzritter
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   8
Group 4th   
GCh Comberdown Finnegan
  Border Terrier   7
BPIG   
Ch Dragonfox Fireball Kreuzritter
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Hollytroy's Angel Wings

Best Puppy In Breed
Hollytroy's Angel Wings



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Hollytroy's Angel Wings

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Hollytroy's Angel Wings


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Comberdown Finnegan




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bayhills Inawhirl At Beansidhe



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bayhills Inawhirl At Beansidhe

Open Bitch Class
1st Bayhills Inawhirl At Beansidhe


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Skerryvore Voice Of The Wolf

Best Puppy In Breed
Skerryvore Voice Of The Wolf



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Skerryvore Voice Of The Wolf

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skerryvore Voice Of The Wolf


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Dragonfox Fireball Kreuzritter

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Dragonfox Fireball Kreuzritter




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Gleann Holy Hannah

Best Puppy In Breed
Gleann Holy Hannah



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Gleann Holy Hannah

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gleann Holy Hannah


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Blackbriar Hidden Treasure

Best Puppy In Breed
Caudlewood Sheza Playgirl



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Caudlewood Sheza Playgirl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Caudlewood Sheza Playgirl


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GChEx Keepsake Timtara Ima Rockstar

Best Of Opposite Sex
Keepsake's Wave Ryder

Best Puppy In Breed
Keepsake's Wave Ryder


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Keepsake's Wave Ryder

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Keepsake's Wave Ryder



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Absolute Ly Here For Your Entertainment




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Deirdre McKinnon

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Chatworth's Lady Mary



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Chatworth's Lady Mary

Open Bitch Class
1st Chatworth's Lady Mary


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 5 - Rita Walker Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect
  Pug   14
Group 2nd   
Ch Broken Wing's Twisted Sister at Tri-Star
  Toy Manchester Terrier   13
Group 3rd   
Ch Chriscendo Conquistador
  Pomeranian   12
Group 4th    Marsuvica's Life's A Treasure   Yorkshire Terrier   11
BPIG    Fantasy Winsmore Chantilly Lace   Papillon   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Azhar's I Rock At Diamondsun   Papillon   0
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Brunswick's Dream A Lil Dream

Best Puppy In Breed
Brunswick Carry On Young Rose



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Brunswick's Dream A Lil Dream

Reserve Winners Bitch
Brunswick Carry On Young Rose

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Brunswick Carry On Young Rose

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Brunswick's Dream A Lil Dream


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Baribal's Earl Of My Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Baribal's Earl Of My Heart


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Baribal's Earl Of My Heart

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Baribal's Earl Of My Heart



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Maplewood's Dancin Queen

Best Puppy In Breed
Maplewood's Dancin Queen



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Maplewood's Dancin Queen

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Maplewood's Dancin Queen


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Kildrummy's My Lucky Charm

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fantasy Winsmore Chantilly Lace

Best Puppy In Breed
Fantasy Winsmore Chantilly Lace


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Azhar's I Rock At Diamondsun


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Chriscendo Conquistador




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Annadeans Sassy Lassie

Best Puppy In Breed
Annadeans Legacy Of Timbit



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Annadeans Sassy Lassie

Reserve Winners Bitch
Annadeans Legacy Of Timbit

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Annadeans Legacy Of Timbit

Open Bitch Class
1st Annadeans Sassy Lassie


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Broken Wing's Twisted Sister at Tri-Star




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Marsuvica's Life's A Treasure

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shanash Nightrider At Miracles

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Marsuvica's Life's A Treasure

Best Puppy In Breed
Shanash Nightrider At Miracles

Select Bitch
Ch Marsuvica's Military Heritage


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Shanash Nightrider At Miracles

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Shanash Nightrider At Miracles


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Marsuvica's Life's A Treasure

Open Bitch Class
1st Marsuvica's Life's A Treasure


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 6 - Rita Walker Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh CrystaltonChikoda Wht Diamonds
  Poodle (Standard)   12
Group 2nd   
Ch Martrav N Briley's Pop That Cork
  French Bulldog   7
Group 3rd   
Ch Klompen's That's Show Biz
  Keeshond   4
Group 4th   
Loghavens Kindred Spirit
  Shih Tzu   0
BPIG    Keysmark's Sweet Karma   Keeshond   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group         0
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Martrav N Briley's Pop That Cork

Best Puppy In Breed
Jayron N Dewkists Justus



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Dewkists Baby Got Bounce

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jayron N Dewkists Justus

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jayron N Dewkists Justus

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dewkists Baby Got Bounce


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-0-2)
GCh Klompen's That's Show Biz

Best Of Opposite Sex
Keysmark's Spencer Tracy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-2)
Keysmark's Sweet Karma

Best Puppy In Breed
Keysmark's Sweet Karma

Select Bitch
Ch Klompen's Peanut Colada


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-2)
Keysmark's Spencer Tracy

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Keysmark's Spencer Tracy


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-2)
Keysmark's Sweet Karma

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Keysmark's Sweet Karma


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-0-2)
GCh CrystaltonChikoda Wht Diamonds

Best Puppy In Breed
K-Lar's Chocolate Daisy Bijou

Select Bitch
GCh K-Lar's Chocolate Cherub Of Bijou



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-2)
Coquetel Nicole

Reserve Winners Bitch
K-Lar's Chocolate Daisy Bijou

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st K-Lar's Chocolate Daisy Bijou

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bijou's Don't Make Me Blush

Open Bitch Class
1st Coquetel Nicole


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Loghavens Kindred Spirit

Best Puppy In Breed
Loghavens Kindred Spirit



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Loghavens Kindred Spirit

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Loghavens Kindred Spirit


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald


Group 7 - Rita Walker Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Riviera's Flash Dance At Mariboy   Shetland Sheepdog   12
Group 2nd   
GCh Sunnyrain Sequel To A Dream
  Australian Shepherd   7
Group 3rd   
GCh Harmonia's Rise and Shine
  German Shepherd Dog   1
Group 4th   
Wassbolingens Chuck-Berry
  Swedish Vallhund   0
BPIG    Amadore Raise Your Glass   Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-1-2-3)
GCh Sunnyrain Sequel To A Dream

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Novacoast EZ To Love

Best Puppy In Breed
Amadore Raise Your Glass

Select Dog
GChEx Novacoast Nothing Comes Ez

Select Bitch
GCh Casselcreek For The Love Of It



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-3)
Amadore Raise Your Glass

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amadore Raise Your Glass


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Harmonia's Rise and Shine




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GCh Riviera's Flash Dance At Mariboy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Truespirit Nikkilen Fall Storm

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Laureate Inevitable

Best Puppy In Breed
Laureate Inevitable


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Laureate Inevitable

Open Dog Class
1st Laureate Inevitable


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Nikkilen's Littlest Gem

Reserve Winners Bitch
Truespirits Nikkilen Because

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nikkilen's Littlest Gem

Open Bitch Class
1st Truespirits Nikkilen Because


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Rita Walker

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Wassbolingens Chuck-Berry


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Wassbolingens Chuck-Berry

Open Dog Class
1st Wassbolingens Chuck-Berry



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Result Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By