Woodstock & District Canine Association
Monday, February 21, 2022



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, February 19
Saturday, February 19 (Ltd Show - Group 1)
Sunday, February 20
Sunday, February 20 (Ltd Show - Group 3)
Monday, February 21
Monday, February 21 (Ltd Show - Scent Hounds)



Results courtesy of:

--- MJN Show Services---
Your exhibitor-friendly show services!
Phone: (416) 759-8593
www.mjnshowservices.com


Best In Show
Judge: Gordon Hayburn
Spaniel (Brittany)  
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
Points: 298 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Gordon Hayburn
Bullmastiff  
GCh Saxmark'n Stonehills Power Play
Points: 223
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Gordon Hayburn
Akita  
Serdess Queen Of South With First Klas
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Gordon Hayburn
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)  
Queenly's Know Secret Heza Star








Group 1 - Gordon Hayburn Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
  Spaniel (Brittany)   74
Group 2nd   
GCh Duvalin Louisiana Blues
  Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing)   73
Group 3rd   
GCh Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae
  Retriever (Labrador)   72
Group 4th   
GChS Ambertru's R U Lonesome Tonight
  Retriever (Golden)   62
BPIG   
Ch Roaneden's Shorelander
  Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Danrich Justified
  Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GChS Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors

Best Of Opposite Sex
Northrock's Quintessential Joy

Best Puppy In Breed
Northrock's Quantum Leap



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Northrock's Quintessential Joy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Northrock's Quantum Leap

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Northrock's Quintessential Joy

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Northrock's Quantum Leap
2nd Desiree Biscay's Smoky Quartz


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Duvalin Louisiana Blues




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GChB Brackenmoor Royal Finest

Best Of Opposite Sex
Seasyde Rapture Of Zephyr


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Seasyde Rapture Of Zephyr

Open Dog Class
1st Seasyde Rapture Of Zephyr



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-3-3-0)
GCh Legacyk Indecent Exposure

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sepia Sands Of Time

Best Of Winners: (1-3-3-0)
Sepia Sands Of Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Shadowland's The Spice Is Right

Select Dog
GChS Leasides Dax


Winners Dog: (1-3-3-0)
Lakota Hills Chase

Open Dog Class
1st Lakota Hills Chase


Winners Bitch: (1-3-3-0)
Sepia Sands Of Time

Reserve Winners Bitch
Whisperfield Java's Junebug Jive

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shadowland's The Spice Is Right

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Whisperfield Java's Junebug Jive

Open Bitch Class
1st Sepia Sands Of Time


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Mercer's Runnin' Down A Dream

Best Puppy In Breed
Mercer's Runnin' Down A Dream



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Mercer's Runnin' Down A Dream

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mercer's Virtual Bird Dog

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mercer's Runnin' Down A Dream

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Mercer's Virtual Bird Dog


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChG Rush's Just Another Werewolf

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rush's You Lil' Brite Jewel

Best Puppy In Breed
Rush's You Lil' Brite Jewel


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Muddyflats Huxley


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Rush's You Lil' Brite Jewel

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rush's You Lil' Brite Jewel


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (2-4-1-3)
GChEx Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Kriscoland's Wistaria

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-3)
Thomashenry's A Shade Naughty

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Kriscoland's Wistaria

Select Bitch
Ch Oaksill Calender Girl


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-3)
Fullcount's Touch 'Em All Joe

Reserve Winners Dog
Ekho's William The Conqueror

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fullcount's Touch 'Em All Joe
2nd Ekho's William The Conqueror

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Danrich Justified


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
GChG Roaneden's Shorelander

Best Puppy In Breed
GChG Roaneden's Shorelander

Select Dog
GChB Katyra Ignite The Fire




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-4-1-1)
Reidwood Train To Win

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Reidwood Ahead By A Century

Best Puppy In Breed
Reidwood Train To Win

Select Bitch
Ch Reidwood Reach For The Sky



Winners Bitch: (0-4-1-1)
Reidwood Train To Win

Reserve Winners Bitch
Huntwood Stealing Kisses From Reidwood

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Reidwood Inspired By A Vision

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Reidwood Kiss Me Kate

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Reidwood Train To Win

Open Bitch Class
1st Huntwood Stealing Kisses From Reidwood


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Aislingcudo Bru Isla Mo Chroi




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Silkroad N Killurin Riverdance



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Silkroad N Killurin Riverdance

Open Bitch Class
1st Silkroad N Killurin Riverdance


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-4-0-0)
Clanagroe Tri-ple Play Blue Jay

Best Of Opposite Sex
Silkroad's Was Born For This

Best Of Winners: (2-4-0-0)
Clanagroe Tri-ple Play Blue Jay

Best Puppy In Breed
Wynridges He Who Holds The Sky


Winners Dog: (2-4-0-0)
Clanagroe Tri-ple Play Blue Jay

Reserve Winners Dog
Wynridges He Who Holds The Sky

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Wynridges He Who Holds The Sky

Open Dog Class
1st Clanagroe Tri-ple Play Blue Jay


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-3-3-0)
GCh Cockerlea's Drum Solo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cantabria Bellamy Spice Is Back

Best Of Winners: (2-3-3-0)
Cantabria Bellamy Spice Is Back

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Brass Ring Winsome Diamonds Are Forever

Select Dog
GCh Brass Ring Winsome Diamonds Are Forever


Winners Dog: (2-3-3-0)
R'Pinot Noir du Bois d'Achelles

Reserve Winners Dog
Twinsmade Hotshot

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Twinsmade Hotshot

Open Dog Class
1st R'Pinot Noir du Bois d'Achelles


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Nanjay's Altitude




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Rolyart's Sound Of Thunder




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
Ourdream's Cosmic Disturbance

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kivalo's Black Gold Brew

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Ourdream's Cosmic Disturbance

Select Bitch
GCh Bonneterre Orla


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Gunner Highball

Open Dog Class
1st Gunner Highball


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Ourdream's Cosmic Disturbance

Open Bitch Class
1st Ourdream's Cosmic Disturbance


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Patrick Mudge Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Starkeeper Aoibheann Ailis
  Irish Wolfhound   34
Group 2nd    Lehigh Kelpie At Witsend   Deerhound (Scottish)   32
Group 3rd   
GChB Rudolf Valentino du Grand Fresnoy
  Borzoi   31
Group 4th   
GCh Vrymeer When Legends Rise
  Whippet   30
BPIG   
Clandara's I Have A Vision
  Whippet   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Vrymeer Sonata
  Whippet   0
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Rudolf Valentino du Grand Fresnoy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Abdeka's Bayaway Glenrothes



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Abdeka's Bayaway Glenrothes

Reserve Winners Bitch
Abdeka's Bayaway Glenisla

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Abdeka's Bayaway Glenrothes
2nd Abdeka's Bayaway Glenisla


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GChS Virgo Southern Comfort

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Westwinds Sweet 'N' Spicy Q Baby ML

Best Puppy In Breed
Doxieluv Rocket Man


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Doxieluv Rocket Man

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Doxieluv Rocket Man



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
B'Havens Primed And Reddy MS

Best Of Opposite Sex
RHill Racebrook Cumlaude MS

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
B'Havens Primed And Reddy MS


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
B'Havens Primed And Reddy MS

Open Dog Class
1st B'Havens Primed And Reddy MS


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
RHill Racebrook Cumlaude MS

Open Bitch Class
1st RHill Racebrook Cumlaude MS


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Freestyle's Reflection Of My Life With Hunu MW




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Endachs Butter Tart




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Lehigh Kelpie At Witsend



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Lehigh Kelpie At Witsend

Open Bitch Class
1st Lehigh Kelpie At Witsend


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Icycold Parallels Sixth Avenue

Best Puppy In Breed
Icycold Parallels Sixth Avenue



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Icycold Parallels Sixth Avenue

Reserve Winners Bitch
Icycold Sixth Cent

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Icycold Sixth Cent

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Icycold Parallels Sixth Avenue


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChB Starkeeper Aoibheann Ailis

Select Bitch
GCh Three Little Birds' Follow My Heart




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Naku's Grundgetta At Arthayr

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Arthayr B What The Deuce?




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Osiris A Standing Ovation Xo




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Kopera's Toscana

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Kopera's Reggie

Select Bitch
GChB Kopera's Golden Gait



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Kopera's Toscana

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sarjo's Spoon Full Of Sugar

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kopera's Toscana

Open Bitch Class
1st Sarjo's Spoon Full Of Sugar


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Windstorm Dream Weaver Denali

Best Puppy In Breed
Windstorm Dream Weaver Denali


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Windstorm Dream Weaver Denali

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Windstorm Dream Weaver Denali



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-1-2-4)
GCh Vrymeer When Legends Rise

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Karasar's A Dragon's Song

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-4)
Clandara's I Have A Vision

Best Puppy In Breed
Clandara's I Have A Vision

Select Dog
Ch Shetara Comar Get Your Ribbons On

Select Bitch
GCh Inglenook's Thank You For The Music


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-4)
Lohengrin II Of Gentle Mind At Inglenook

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lohengrin II Of Gentle Mind At Inglenook

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Vrymeer Eagle Squadron


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-4)
Clandara's I Have A Vision

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Clandara's I Have A Vision

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Vrymeer Sonata
2nd Comar's A Change Is Gonna Come


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Robin Hughes Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Saxmark'n Stonehills Power Play
  Bullmastiff   42
Group 2nd   
GCh MacDuff's Critical Acclaim
  Portuguese Water Dog   41
Group 3rd   
Ch Snowmist's Mackenzie
  Siberian Husky   39
Group 4th   
GCh Liberator's Desperado
  Doberman Pinscher   34
BPIG   
Serdess Queen Of South With First Klas
  Akita   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Desertwind's King Of The Road V Orph
  Saint Bernard   0
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GChG Marqways Born Into Royalty

Best Of Opposite Sex
Serdess Queen Of South With First Klas

Best Puppy In Breed
Serdess Queen Of South With First Klas

Select Dog
GChS Sendosan Naxxramas



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GChG Ice Gangsta's Arrow Of Thunder

Best Of Opposite Sex
Knockout Northstar Of Tonomi Hajndlberg

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Spiritrun's Look At The Stars

Select Bitch
Ch Shelaskan's Rebirth Of Moonsnoe


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Spiritrun's Look At The Stars

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Spiritrun's Look At The Stars


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch K-Krew N Woodside's Siren Of The Sea




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Saxmark'n Stonehills Power Play




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
North Kingdom's Summer Solstice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
North Kingdom's Summer Solstice

Open Bitch Class
1st North Kingdom's Summer Solstice


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-1-1)
GCh Liberator's Desperado

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Arkets Whistle Britches

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-1)
Garshangan The Talisman

Best Puppy In Breed
Angeldream An Oceanic Breeze


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-1)
Garshangan The Talisman

Reserve Winners Dog
Angeldream An Oceanic Breeze

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Angeldream An Oceanic Breeze

Open Dog Class
1st Garshangan The Talisman


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-1)
ConnQuest Runnin' With The Devil

Reserve Winners Bitch
Arket's Wildfire Jersey

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st ConnQuest Runnin' With The Devil

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Arket's Wildfire Jersey


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
GChS Danetastixs Bust A Move

Select Dog
GCh Danetastixs Heart Of Gold




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
GChB Woolmarsh Yva Pyron

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Shanlimore Cidwm Glenire

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Cidwm's Fawlty Towers


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-1)
Cidwm's Fawlty Towers

Open Dog Class
1st Cidwm's Fawlty Towers


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Cidwm's Glenire Blitzen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cidwm's Evry Cloud Hasa Slvr Lining

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Cidwm's Evry Cloud Hasa Slvr Lining

Open Bitch Class
1st Cidwm's Glenire Blitzen
2nd Cidwm's Forsaken Avenger


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Medvebergi Maszkos Stein


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Main Sonnenlowe Alard

Open Dog Class
1st Main Sonnenlowe Alard



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh MacDuff's Critical Acclaim

Select Dog
GChS Fado's Estrelaleal Rei




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (4-3-0-0)
Nikita Zimnya Dusha De Sobaka

Best Of Opposite Sex
Polarfleece's My Ferrari At Nikita

Best Of Winners: (4-3-0-0)
Nikita Zimnya Dusha De Sobaka

Best Puppy In Breed
Polarfleece's My Ferrari At Nikita


Winners Dog: (4-3-0-0)
Polarfleece's My Ferrari At Nikita

Reserve Winners Dog
Snowshoe's Sleigh Boy

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Polarfleece's My Ferrari At Nikita

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Supersammy's Mochi Jr

Open Dog Class
1st Snowshoe's Sleigh Boy
2nd Vanderbilt's Walk On The Moon


Winners Bitch: (4-3-0-0)
Nikita Zimnya Dusha De Sobaka

Reserve Winners Bitch
Snowshoe's Night Before Christmas

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Snowshoe's Night Before Christmas

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Nikita Akyla De Luba

Open Bitch Class
1st Nikita Zimnya Dusha De Sobaka


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Robin Hughes

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-0-1)
GChB Snowmist's Mackenzie

Best Of Opposite Sex
White Sunday's One Two Punch

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-1)
White Sunday's One Two Punch

Best Puppy In Breed
Unicornhill Charmed One


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-1)
White Sunday's One Two Punch

Reserve Winners Dog
Kannook The Kraken Black Roast

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Kannook The Kraken Black Roast

Open Dog Class
1st White Sunday's One Two Punch


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-1)
Unicornhill Charmed One

Reserve Winners Bitch
Snowmist's U'ilani

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Unicornhill Charmed One

Open Bitch Class
1st Snowmist's U'ilani


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Patrick Mudge Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do
  Border Terrier   29
Group 2nd    Bluestone Con Artist   Fox Terrier (Smooth)   27
Group 3rd   
Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   26
Group 4th   
Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon
  West Highland White Terrier   25
BPIG   
Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   N/A
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Ispy Eons A Game Changer




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChG Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Huntaway Timbit

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Huntaway Timbit



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Buldor Flyspy


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Buldor Flyspy

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Buldor Flyspy



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Skerryvore Red Onni Touch Of Joy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Skerryvore Red Onni Touch Of Joy

Best Puppy In Breed
Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy

Select Dog
Ch Meliagold's Middle Ground


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Dariant Narcissus

Best Of Opposite Sex
King's Mtn Marvelous Mrs Maisel

Best Puppy In Breed
King's Mtn Marvelous Mrs Maisel



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
King's Mtn Marvelous Mrs Maisel

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st King's Mtn Marvelous Mrs Maisel


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bluestone Con Artist


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bluestone Con Artist

Open Dog Class
1st Bluestone Con Artist



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone

Best Puppy In Breed
Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ripcord's Macewan's Joy

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout

Best Puppy In Breed
Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Ripcord's Macewan's Joy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ripcord's What A Feeling

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ripcord's What A Feeling

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Ripcord's Macewan's Joy
2nd Dralion Something To Talk About


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Foxbend How Sweet It Is




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Ratitatt I'm Smitten At Venturehill

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bravura's I Am Legend @ Pyxis

Best Puppy In Breed
Bravura's I Am Legend @ Pyxis


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Bravura's I Am Legend @ Pyxis

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bravura's I Am Legend @ Pyxis



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-5-1-1)
GCh Tyrone Quintessential Pinehome

Best Of Opposite Sex
Diamondjewel's Agent Opal

Best Of Winners: (2-5-1-1)
Diamondjewel's Agent Opal

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Tyrone Quintessential Pinehome

Select Bitch
GCh Sandywheat's Celtic Senorita


Winners Dog: (2-5-1-1)
Diamondjewel's Murphy

Reserve Winners Dog
Honeywheat's Back To The Future

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Honeywheat's Back To The Future

Open Dog Class
1st Diamondjewel's Murphy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Patrick Mudge

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Skyehigh's Snapshot Of Kilkarry Bay

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon

Best Puppy In Breed
Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon

Reserve Winners Dog
Starlight Blazing Comet

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Starlight Blazing Comet

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Snapshot Of Kilkarry Bay

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skyehigh's Snapshot Of Kilkarry Bay


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Anna Hewson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Shirmont Custom Built
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   35
Group 2nd   
GCh LionKing Blaze Of Glory
  Pekingese   30
Group 3rd   
GChS Maplewood's I'm Sexy And I Know It
  Italian Greyhound   29
Group 4th   
GCh CurlyQ's Firehouse Inferno
  Pug   26
BPIG   
Jimary's Corina Corina
  Pug   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Celtic Petit Verdot   Italian Greyhound   0
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-1-0)
GChB Shirmont Custom Built

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sigma Chi Shirmont Solitaire

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-0)
Gentle Star Lord Of The Rings

Best Puppy In Breed
Gentle Star Lord Of The Rings


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-0)
Gentle Star Lord Of The Rings

Reserve Winners Dog
Midsummers Carefree Highway

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gentle Star Lord Of The Rings

Open Dog Class
1st Midsummers Carefree Highway


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-0)
Sigma Chi Shirmont Solitaire

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mabini The Last Song Ronnie UniQ

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sigma Chi Shirmont Solitaire

Open Bitch Class
1st Mabini The Last Song Ronnie UniQ


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Miso Found My Courage



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-0-1)
GCh Denali's Crown Jewel

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fancy Ever Gattaca Olyuti For Gentlewind

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-1)
Fancy Ever Gattaca Olyuti For Gentlewind

Best Puppy In Breed
Fancy Ever Gattaca Olyuti For Gentlewind


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-1)
Fancy Ever Gattaca Olyuti For Gentlewind

Reserve Winners Dog
Koopa King Of Lore

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fancy Ever Gattaca Olyuti For Gentlewind

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Koopa King Of Lore


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Tickitbou's Sing It Tomee




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-0-2)
GChS Ashstone's Mimi Likes To Mambo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ashstone's Cracker Jack

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-2)
Ashstone's Cracker Jack

Best Puppy In Breed
Twinkle's One Of A Kind Ruby Duby Du

Select Bitch
Ch Delsols Nobody Does It Better


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-2)
Ashstone's Cracker Jack

Reserve Winners Dog
Twinkle's Positively Likeable Simon

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Twinkle's Positively Likeable Simon

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Ashstone's Cracker Jack


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-2)
Twinkle's One Of A Kind Ruby Duby Du

Reserve Winners Bitch
Delsols Candle In The Wind

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Delsols Candle In The Wind

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Twinkle's One Of A Kind Ruby Duby Du


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChG Maplewood's I'm Sexy And I Know It

Best Of Opposite Sex
Maplewood's Socialite



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Maplewood's Socialite

Reserve Winners Bitch
Clandara's Love Story

Open Bitch Class
1st Maplewood's Socialite
2nd Clandara's Love Story

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Celtic Petit Verdot


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Gordon Hayburn

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Coverdale Salted Caramel At Midsummer

Best Of Opposite Sex
Coverdale Hidden Dreams

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Coverdale Salted Caramel At Midsummer


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Coverdale Hidden Dreams

Reserve Winners Bitch
Coverdale Little Black Dress

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Coverdale Little Black Dress

Open Bitch Class
1st Coverdale Hidden Dreams


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG LionKing Blaze Of Glory




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Mountaincrest Midnight Cowboy

Best Puppy In Breed
Mountaincrest Midnight Cowboy


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Mountaincrest Midnight Cowboy

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mountaincrest Midnight Cowboy



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Silvabirch G8rcreek Can't Keep a Secret

Best Puppy In Breed
Silvabirch G8rcreek Can't Keep a Secret



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-3-1-0)
GChG CurlyQ's Firehouse Inferno

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jimary's Corina Corina

Best Of Winners: (3-3-1-0)
Jimary's Corina Corina

Best Puppy In Breed
Jimary's Corina Corina


Winners Bitch: (3-3-1-0)
Jimary's Corina Corina

Reserve Winners Bitch
Xoe's Prick Of The Finger

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Xoe's Prick Of The Finger

Open Bitch Class
1st Jimary's Corina Corina
2nd Broughcastl Bubblicious


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Artemus Voila Violetta



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Artemus Voila Violetta

Reserve Winners Bitch
Souvenir Du Domaine Des Mandets

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Artemus Voila Violetta
2nd Souvenir Du Domaine Des Mandets


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Anna Hewson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Classique Ivy Lane Moonstruck
  Poodle (Standard)   35
Group 2nd   
GCh Discover Fortune N Glory At Keesbrook
  Keeshond   30
Group 3rd   
Hibiscus Chisana Takaramono
  Shiba Inu   29
Group 4th   
GCh Mardeck's The Sorcerer's Quest
  Schipperke   25
BPIG    Avery Hot Stuff At Bloom   Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Brenheather's Why So Serious

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kaliska's Sonic Boom At Kadan

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Brenheather's Why So Serious

Best Puppy In Breed
Grindstones I'm Stewpendous


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Brenheather's Why So Serious

Reserve Winners Dog
Grindstones I'm Stewpendous

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Grindstones I'm Stewpendous

Open Dog Class
1st Brenheather's Why So Serious


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Kaliska's Sonic Boom At Kadan

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kaliska's Sonic Boom At Kadan


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
GCh Pelee's My Ride's A Pumpkin Coach

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bulldacious Crazy Hot

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Bulldacious Crazy Hot


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Bulldacious Crazy Hot

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Bulldacious Crazy Hot


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Bulldacious Delenclos Royal Etiquette

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bulldacious Lady Paradox

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bulldacious Delenclos Royal Etiquette

Open Bitch Class
1st Bulldacious Lady Paradox


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Periwrinkles Wild At Heart




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
Pepperlane Ruckus At Optimist

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Brightspot Sunday Silence

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Pepperlane Ruckus At Optimist

Best Puppy In Breed
Pepperlane Galloping Angel


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-1)
Pepperlane Ruckus At Optimist

Reserve Winners Dog
Rockstar's Perilous Adventure

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Rockstar's Perilous Adventure

Open Dog Class
1st Pepperlane Ruckus At Optimist


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Pepperlane Galloping Angel

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pepperlane Galloping Angel


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-1-2-1)
Cass'Imperium Liberace For Aristocrafts

Best Of Opposite Sex
Nifty Got A Trick Hat

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-1)
Cass'Imperium Liberace For Aristocrafts

Best Puppy In Breed
Nifty Got A Trick Hat

Select Dog
GCh Haloridge's Duck Duck Goose At Markel

Select Bitch
GCh Paris Dream Bizzy


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-1)
Nifty Got A Trick Hat

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nifty Got A Trick Hat


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Superlative's Skye's The Limit

Best Of Opposite Sex
Superlative's Lion Hearted Leo

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Superlative's Skye's The Limit

Best Puppy In Breed
Superlative's Skye's The Limit


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Superlative's Lion Hearted Leo

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Superlative's Lion Hearted Leo


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Superlative's Skye's The Limit

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Superlative's Skye's The Limit


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Discover Fortune N Glory At Keesbrook




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
Valmy's The Fantastique Silver Star

Best Puppy In Breed
Glow Whoopy The Black Star

Select Bitch
Ch Glow Ziveren Jewelen



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Valmy's The Fantastique Silver Star

Reserve Winners Bitch
Glow Whoopy The Black Star

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Glow Whoopy The Black Star

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Valmy's The Fantastique Silver Star

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Glow Scarlet Of The Windy Spring


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GChG Classique Ivy Lane Moonstruck

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hillwood Rosalynda Of Canterbury

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Avery Hot Stuff At Bloom

Best Puppy In Breed
Avery Hot Stuff At Bloom


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Avery Hot Stuff At Bloom

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Avery Hot Stuff At Bloom


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Hillwood Rosalynda Of Canterbury

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mazinblue Bala Brasileira

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Valmara's Music Of The Night

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Mazinblue Bala Brasileira

Open Bitch Class
1st Hillwood Rosalynda Of Canterbury


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Mardeck's The Sorcerer's Quest




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
Hibiscus Chisana Takaramono

Best Puppy In Breed
Hibiscus Chisana Takaramono



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Schutzu's Finding Nemo

Best Puppy In Breed
Schutzu's Finding Nemo


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Schutzu's Finding Nemo

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Schutzu's Finding Nemo



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Anna Hewson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Limelite's Tee Off
  Australian Shepherd   43
Group 2nd   
Ch Bagatelle Set The Moon On Fire
  Old English Sheepdog   37
Group 3rd   
Ch Uretopia's Its Gonna Get Loud
  Australian Cattle Dog   36
Group 4th   
Ch Stonecroft's Star Shine
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   35
BPIG    Colwick Long Acre Reminiscent   Collie (Rough)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Queenly's Know Secret Heza Star
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   0
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Uretopia's Its Gonna Get Loud




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-2-0)
GChG Limelite's Tee Off

Best Of Opposite Sex
Please Peaches N Cream

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-0)
Bailiwick Sky's The Limit

Best Puppy In Breed
Please Peaches N Cream

Select Dog
GChG Northbay XSell's I Gotta Do It My Way


Winners Dog: (1-3-2-0)
Bailiwick Sky's The Limit

Open Dog Class
1st Bailiwick Sky's The Limit


Winners Bitch: (1-3-2-0)
Please Peaches N Cream

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lagenevoise Rice And Seaweed

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Please Peaches N Cream
2nd Northbay Xsell's Down The Rabbit Hole

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Lagenevoise Rice And Seaweed

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Dreamstorie High Jinx My Heart


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Asset's Hot Topic



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Asset's Hot Topic

Reserve Winners Bitch
Asset's Never Say Never

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Asset's Hot Topic

Open Bitch Class
1st Asset's Never Say Never


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Janssen Megi VD Dambaern Hoeve



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (3-0-0-0)
Colwick Long Acre Reminiscent

Best Puppy In Breed
Colwick Long Acre Reminiscent



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Thistlebrae Noreaster

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Colwick InForAPennyInForAPound

Best Puppy In Breed
Thistlebrae Noreaster



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Thistlebrae Noreaster

Reserve Winners Bitch
Thistlebrae Arn't I A Jewel

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Thistlebrae Arn't I A Jewel

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Thistlebrae Noreaster


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Jia Von Datschiburg

Best Of Opposite Sex
Caro Aus Der Konigshohle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Jia Von Datschiburg

Best Puppy In Breed
Caro Aus Der Konigshohle


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Caro Aus Der Konigshohle

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Caro Aus Der Konigshohle


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Jia Von Datschiburg

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Jia Von Datschiburg


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Kyons Flinke Finnick

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kyon's Legendary Pippi Longstocking

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Kyons Flinke Finnick

Best Puppy In Breed
Kyons Flinke Finnick


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Kyons Flinke Finnick

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Kyons Flinke Finnick


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Kyon's Legendary Pippi Longstocking

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kyon's Legendary Nordlys

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Legendary Pippi Longstocking

Open Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Legendary Nordlys


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Bagatelle Set The Moon On Fire




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-1-1)
Velvetfog Laureate Freestyle

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChG Laureate Diamond Is Forever

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-1)
Velvetfog Laureate Freestyle

Best Puppy In Breed
Brantstar's Classic Beauty

Select Dog
GChS Brantstar's Fashion Trendsetter


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-1)
Brantstar's Classic Beauty

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lynphil Burst Of Flavor

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Brantstar's Classic Beauty

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Lynphil Burst Of Flavor


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Khartum Moonlight Becomes You


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Anna Hewson

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (4-3-0-2)
Stonecroft's Star Shine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Calawynn Love You Forever

Best Of Winners: (4-3-0-2)
Stonecroft's Star Shine

Best Puppy In Breed
Alenclaud Joaquina

Select Bitch
Ch Rite-of-Spring For Jolifilo du Chemin des Korrigans


Winners Dog: (4-3-0-2)
Stonecroft's Star Shine

Reserve Winners Dog
Bredright Sable Simba

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Bredright Sable Simba
2nd Bredright Loving The Stars
3rd Cadwyn Sail The Moon

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Stonecroft's Star Shine

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Queenly's Know Secret Heza Star


Winners Bitch: (4-3-0-2)
Calawynn Love You Forever

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bredright Beautiful Blaise

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Alenclaud Joaquina

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Calawynn Love You Forever

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Bredright Beautiful Blaise


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By