Auld Lang Syne Dog Association
Thursday, May 23, 2024



Related Results


Results courtesy of:

-- Xander Scriver --
GChS Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call
"Cola"
Owner: Carol Graham
Breeders: Carol Graham & Jerry Harvey
Presented by: Xander Scriver


Best In Show
Judge: Norberto Barcos
Berger Picard  
Ch Solo's Bayou Le Vacher
Points: 180 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Norberto Barcos
Welsh Terrier  
GChB Darwyn's Trail Blazer
Points: 168
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Norberto Barcos
Welsh Terrier  
Ch Darwyn's Mad About You
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Norberto Barcos
Border Collie  
Leboria Wishing Star
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Norberto Barcos
Spaniel (English Cocker)  GCh Ryallcourt In A Spin
Best Owner Handled In Show
Judge: Norberto Barcos
Pug  
Ch Vanfax's Queen








Group 1 - Norberto Barcos Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Redjack Sjoblom's Midnight Moonrider
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   34
Group 2nd   
GChS Rush Hill's Tak'n Care Of Business @ Allsgold
  Retriever (Golden)   33
Group 3rd   
GChB Kulana Prime Time
  Setter (Irish)   26
Group 4th   
Ch Amora Alpine's Super Black Eagle
  Vizsla (Smooth)   25
BPIG    Jamesfield Just A Design With Edasiy   Spaniel (English Cocker)   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   GCh Ryallcourt In A Spin   Spaniel (English Cocker)   0
Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Penpoint To Be Or Dot To Be At Nowwithem

Best Puppy In Breed
Penpoint To Be Or Dot To Be At Nowwithem


Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-3-0)
GChG Rush Hill's Tak'n Care Of Business @ Allsgold

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sweetgold Denim 'N Diamonds

Best Of Winners: (2-2-3-0)
Goldtales It's Good To Be Country Again

Best Puppy In Breed
Goldenmoment's Super Star

Select Dog
Ch Westbrook's Apple Of My Eye


Winners Bitch: (2-2-3-0)
Sweetgold Denim 'N Diamonds

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tashora Grand Finale

Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
Ch Ashbys Boot Scootin Boogie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kermodei's Siggi Pop

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Kermodei's Siggi Pop

Best Puppy In Breed
Innovations Triple Crown


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Innovations Triple Crown


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Kermodei's Siggi Pop

Reserve Winners Bitch
Makaila's Legally Blonde

Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-0-2)
GChB Nirvelli World Needs A Melody

Best Of Opposite Sex
Watermark's Like A Rolling Stone

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-2)
Watermark's Like A Rolling Stone

Best Puppy In Breed
Watermark's Like A Rolling Stone


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-2)
Watermark's Like A Rolling Stone

Reserve Winners Dog
Watermark's Let Me Be Frank

Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Kulana Prime Time



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Redjack Sjoblom's Midnight Moonrider



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-3-3-1)
GChG Sherlock's Right On Q

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Andsome Promise

Best Puppy In Breed
Jamesfield Just A Design With Edasiy

Select Dog
Ch Quinlan Moonlight In The Sky


Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Pack Saddles Malted Barley Cocktail


Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-3-0)
GCh Amora Alpine's Super Black Eagle

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mountain View Uptown Girl In Memphis


Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ashmores The Eighth Note







Group 2 - Pamela Bruce Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Coso's Ama La Vita
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   18
Group 2nd   
Fetch And Smell Felix Madrigal
  Beagle   11
Group 3rd   
Ch Hilerica Zagato At Sailaway
  Whippet   10
Group 4th   
Mirepoix's Totally Hitched
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   8
BPIG    Ridgefolk's Dark Side Of The Moon   Rhodesian Ridgeback   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   
GChS TOTR This Cats Max
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   0
Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Fetch And Smell Felix Madrigal


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Fetch And Smell Felix Madrigal


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Fuimus's National Treasure



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Fuimus's National Treasure

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-4-0-1)
Nouveau's Greta Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Waldiedox Phoenix Rising ML

Select Bitch
Ch Nouveau's Adora My Heart



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-1)
Nouveau's Greta Girl

Reserve Winners Bitch
Waldiedox Phoenix Rising ML

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Kurzebeine MS Von Red Bull Power

Best Of Opposite Sex
Couture's Cruella De Vil MS



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Couture's Cruella De Vil MS

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Mirepoix's Totally Hitched


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Mirepoix's Totally Hitched


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-2-2-2)
GChB Coso's Ama La Vita

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS TOTR This Cats Max

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-2)
Ridgefolk's Dark Side Of The Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Ridgefolk's Dark Side Of The Moon

Select Dog
Ch Goldenears Golden Boy

Select Bitch
Ch Vanfax Redwillow's Shona


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-2)
Ridgefolk's Dark Side Of The Moon


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-2)
Ridgefolk's Callisto Of Ageis

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ushindi Tanest Inaya

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Hilerica Zagato At Sailaway

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Sailaway Dream Catcher







Group 3 - Vincent O'Brien Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Aerdenhout's Make It True
  Schnauzer (Giant)   20
Group 2nd   
Ch Kapari's Ain't Nothin' But A G Thang
  Great Dane   19
Group 3rd    Seneca's Game Changer   Schnauzer (Standard)   14
Group 4th   
GChG Reigning's Stormstruck Wind' N Snow
  Siberian Husky   13
BPIG   Ch Legendale N KO Madness Of The Storm   Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Anhara's Call To Cthulhu   Great Dane   0
Best Veteran In Group    Ravenridge Nala Queen Of Pride Rock   Bernese Mountain Dog   0
Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Bernergold Happy Hour Is Here

Best Of Opposite Sex
Canton Sur Summers' Little Runaway

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Bernergold Happy Hour Is Here


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Bernergold Happy Hour Is Here


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Canton Sur Summers' Little Runaway

Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Hive's The Queen Bee

Best Of Opposite Sex
Leeds Devil's Legend Of How The West Was Won

Best Puppy In Breed
Leeds Devil's Legend Of How The West Was Won


Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Banbury's Imagine Dragons



Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Ch Legendale N KO Madness Of The Storm

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Legendale N KO Madness Of The Storm



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Holmrun's Last Dance

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gentry's Fortune Teller

Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-1-2)
Ch Kapari's Ain't Nothin' But A G Thang

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Laurado's N Sobeit's Brooks Was Here

Best Puppy In Breed
Laurado's 'N Sobeit's Call Me Maybe


Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB CR Prince Charming



Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
Mabri Vom Haus Makjamz

Best Puppy In Breed
Trojan's Shaken Not Stirred At Halcyon



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-0)
Mabri Vom Haus Makjamz

Reserve Winners Bitch
Trojan's Shaken Not Stirred At Halcyon

Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Aerdenhout's Make It True



Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Seneca's Game Changer


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Seneca's Game Changer


Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Reigning's Stormstruck Wind' N Snow







Group 4 - Norberto Barcos Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Darwyn's Trail Blazer
  Welsh Terrier   25
Group 2nd   
GCh Glenfraser's Skye Ryder
  Scottish Terrier   23
Group 3rd   
GChB Slicey's Charlize The Rose of Trallee
  Lakeland Terrier   21
Group 4th   
GCh Rustik's It's Only Money Honey With Qwik N Thik
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier   20
BPIG   
Ch Darwyn's Mad About You
  Welsh Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Tinydancer Calling Dr. Love At Trojan
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   0
Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Takala Trails Harry Potter

Best Puppy In Breed
Takala Trails Harry Potter


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Takala Trails Harry Potter


Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Ch Milar Marilu

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Marauders I'm Your Huckleberry



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Michl R Reflecting On The Party

Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Ryba's Skyfall



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Fanfare Quite The Catch


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Fanfare Quite The Catch


Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Brickfield Crusher



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Chrysaliss Avenged Sevenfold

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Thistlecreek's The Goose And The Golden Eggs



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Milar Paco



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Takala Trails Rhett



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Slicey's Charlize The Rose of Trallee



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Highland Downs Free Fallin' At Westham

Best Puppy In Breed
Highland Downs Free Fallin' At Westham


Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-4-0-0)
Express Empire Jakarta

Best Of Opposite Sex
Axcium’s Northern Lights at Envoy

Best Of Winners: (1-4-0-0)
Express Empire Jakarta

Best Puppy In Breed
Axcium’s Northern Lights at Envoy


Winners Bitch: (1-4-0-0)
Express Empire Jakarta

Reserve Winners Bitch
Envoy I Believe In Good Grace

Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Glenfraser's Skye Ryder

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Glenfraser's Skye Rose



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Rocglen Money Talks Bushaway

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Vegasdreams Park Avenue View



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Rustik's It's Only Money Honey With Qwik N Thik



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Darwyn's Trail Blazer

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Darwyn's Mad About You

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Darwyn's Mad About You



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Windacre We Got A Barrel Of Fun







Group 5 - Vincent O'Brien Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Sylyn's Krystal Klear Destiny
  Havanese   34
Group 2nd   Ch Spoildrotten's Bark At The Moon   Yorkshire Terrier   32
Group 3rd   
Ch Vanfax's Queen
  Pug   29
Group 4th    Afterglow Okie Dokie   Poodle (Toy)   25
BPIG   Ch Xtreme Sealegends Harper's Goddess   Biewer Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
MistyTrails Mario Kart Off To The Races
  Havanese   0
Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-0-2)
Ch Xtreme Sealegends Harper's Goddess

Best Of Opposite Sex
Haskell Bonnitta Kennel

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-2)
Lyn's Jelly Bean At Lemoge

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Xtreme Sealegends Harper's Goddess

Select Bitch
Ch Windmist Kotton Kandi At Lemoge


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-2)
Haskell Bonnitta Kennel


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-2)
Lyn's Jelly Bean At Lemoge

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lyn's Ariel At Tamlilly

Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GCh Stay In Touch Of An Excellent Choice

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Moyola Sweeties From Chance

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Lucidity's Time Master

Best Puppy In Breed
Lucidity's Time Master


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Lucidity's Time Master


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Lucidity's Altair

Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Sylyn's Krystal Klear Destiny

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Havadahl Flash Gordon

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Havadahl Flash Gordon



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Sylyn's Krystal Klear Destiny

Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh G-James Of Angela White

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Spoildrotten Sealegends Snow Princess



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
J-Benny Of Angela White

Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
Ch Pinup's Wicked Pissa

Best Of Opposite Sex
Teralea's Wind At My Back

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Brackley Steppin Out V Teralea

Best Puppy In Breed
Teralea's Wind At My Back

Select Bitch
Ch Brackley Come Fly With Me V Teralea


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Brackley Steppin Out V Teralea


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Teralea's Wind At My Back

Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-0-2)
Afterglow Okie Dokie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Smart Connection Born This Way

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Smart Connection Born This Way

Select Bitch
GCh Lemoge's Snow Angel


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-2)
Afterglow Okie Dokie


Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-0-2)
Ch Vanfax's Queen

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chelsea's Lilbit Cosi Tanti Baci

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Carlin's Lil' Treasured Jewel

Select Bitch
Ch Carlin's Lil' Treasured Jewel


Judge: Vincent O'Brien

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch Spoildrotten's Bark At The Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Spoildrotten’s The Queen Bee

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Am Ch Spoildrotten's He's The One


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Am Ch Spoildrotten's He's The One


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Spoildrotten’s The Queen Bee





Group 6 - Pamela Bruce Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call
  Poodle (Standard)   32
Group 2nd   
GCh Archibulls Living Blossom
  French Bulldog   24
Group 3rd   
GChS Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno
  Boston Terrier   19
Group 4th   
GCh Encores Rockin The Pandemonium
  Bichon Frise   17
BPIG    Sunside Say What I'm Thinkin   Shih Tzu   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Archibulls Mini Cooper   French Bulldog   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Waylin's Baja Rosa
  Boston Terrier   0
Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Encores Rockin The Pandemonium

Select Dog
Ch Wrapt In Smoke And Mirrors



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChS Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno

Select Dog
GChB Waylin's Tony The Tiger



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Dakota Wish Upon A Star

Best Of Opposite Sex
Winterspear at Kalokairie

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Dakota Wish Upon A Star


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Dakota Wish Upon A Star


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Winterspear at Kalokairie

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-2-2)
GCh Archibulls Living Blossom

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Lwolfranch Here Comes The Sun

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Bountybull's Veni Vidi Vici

Select Dog
Ch Bountybull's Veni Vidi Vici

Select Bitch
GCh Amberbull Can't Tell Me Nothin



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-2)
Bountybull's U Got The Look

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Fuyumi Hime Go Hajimari

Best Of Opposite Sex
Gyokuryuu Go Hajimari

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Fuyumi Hime Go Hajimari


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Gyokuryuu Go Hajimari


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Fuyumi Hime Go Hajimari

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
Ch Maezhi Rosebell On Cloud Nine

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Lyric's Desert Stars Black Beauty

Best Puppy In Breed
Rosebell's High Hopes


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-1)
Rosebell's High Hopes

Reserve Winners Dog
Rosebell Goody Goody Two Shoes


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-4-2-1)
GChG Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Diplomat Lakeridge It's Only Money

Best Of Winners: (1-4-2-1)
Meadowlark Almighty

Best Puppy In Breed
Violet Painted Lake Of Summer Zenyas

Select Dog
GChG Litilann's WinterGarden Style N' Eaze


Winners Dog: (1-4-2-1)
Meadowlark Almighty

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Sunojo's Ohso Juji Go



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GChS Sealegends Moonlight Magic

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sunside Say What I'm Thinkin

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Sunside Say What I'm Thinkin

Best Puppy In Breed
Sunside Say What I'm Thinkin

Select Dog
Ch Sealegends Magical Midnight Dance


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Parkway's Blaze Of Glory


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Sunside Say What I'm Thinkin



Group 7 - Norberto Barcos Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Solo's Bayou Le Vacher
  Berger Picard   11
Group 2nd   
Ch Nahrof Semper Supra
  Border Collie   10
Group 3rd   
GChS Feoras & Caradilis Rising Fortune
  Collie (Smooth)   9
Group 4th   
GCh Katlar Cowgirl Is Comin Home
  Australian Cattle Dog   8
BPIG    Avoca's Flash Like A Diamond   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Leboria Wishing Star
  Border Collie   0
Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Katlar Cowgirl Is Comin Home

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Spader Thrill Of The Chase

Best Puppy In Breed
WNR Iron Rose



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
WNR Iron Rose

Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Missal Asunaq

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shadanatam Singin' I'm A Bad Man

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Missal Asunaq

Best Puppy In Breed
Shadanatam Singin' I'm A Bad Man


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Shadanatam Singin' I'm A Bad Man


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Missal Asunaq

Reserve Winners Bitch
Attra Dea's Keepsake

Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Solo's Bayou Le Vacher



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Nahrof Semper Supra



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Feoras & Caradilis Rising Fortune



Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Avoca's Flash Like A Diamond

Best Puppy In Breed
Avoca's Flash Like A Diamond



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Avoca's Flash Like A Diamond

Judge: Norberto Barcos

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChS Aurigan Simayak's Mask Of Zorro

Best Of Opposite Sex
Aurigan Simayak's Shoot For The Stars


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By