Lakeshore Dog Training Association
Sunday, April 10, 2022 - Rally Trial Sat-2



Related Results

Obedience

Saturday, April 09 (Obedience Trial Sat-1)
Saturday, April 09 (Obedience Trial Sat-2)

Rally Obedience

Sunday, April 10 (Rally Trial Sun-1)
Sunday, April 10 (Rally Trial Sat-2)







Novice A - Del Lunn
 
Ch Flatcove Ukl Blackgem Queen Py
 Retriever (Flat-Coated)  Nicole Poissant 100.0
 
Ch Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
 Portuguese Water Dog  Astrid Homet 100.0
 
Josabry Miss Mimi Miel
 Retriever (Labrador)  Johanne Aubry Savoie 97.0
 
Dublin (4147440)
 Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  Patricia Lok 90.0
 
Curig Victoria's Secret
 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)  Shelia Brunies 90.0
 
Aussiedream My Fancy Janet
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 90.0
 
Jackson (3980605)
 Spaniel (English Cocker)  Mathieu Crete 89.0
 
Ch Relic's Pure Perfection
 Australian Shepherd  Leigh Holmes 88.0
 
Please Breaking The Rules
 Australian Shepherd  Nicia Montminy 78.0
 
Maplemyst's Callin' Shotgun
 Finnish Lapphund  Laura Ypperciel 78.0
 
Keepsake's Abby Thifault
 Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  Mary McCart Thifault 76.0




Novice B - Del Lunn
 
Custos Uksakka de la Wallonie
 Bouvier des Flandres  Carolle Caron 99.0
 
Redzone's Shooting Starr
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Sylvia Buchner 97.0
 
Labradale Highcaliber Melody
 Retriever (Labrador)  Nancy Lindsay 88.0
 
Amyla's Miss Elegant Fanciella
 Havanese  Wanda Brown 85.0
 
Jansim Antonina
 Border Terrier  Pam Dyer 85.0




Intermediate - Del Lunn
 
Ch Orane Red Baby Doll des Rives d'Opaline
 Australian Shepherd  Lucie-Marie Guilbert 84.0




Advanced A - Del Lunn
 
Kushnivas Absolutely
 Poodle (Standard)  Louise Lorrain 87.0
 
GCh Karidana The One And Only Louis
 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel  Alexandra Wood 80.0




Advanced B - Del Lunn
 
Silkseal Asmara
 Shetland Sheepdog  Lynne Poirier 100.0
 
Ch Lochnquay's Madriver Fairytale
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Helene Mousseau 99.0
 
OTCh Bryden's Knight Ryder
 Spaniel (English Springer)  Maureen Oliveira 97.0
 
Element Green Arrow
 Dalmatian  Jessica Rousseau 96.0
 
Ch Sioul's Here We Go Again
 Doberman Pinscher  Rachelle Lelievre 93.0
 
Tranquille Madjack Dit Malte
 Beauceron  Janick St. Amant 80.0




Excellent A - Del Lunn
No Qualifiers




Excellent B - Del Lunn
 
Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
 Retriever (Labrador)  Louise Falconer 99.0
 
Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
 Portuguese Water Dog  Christiane Roy 98.0
 
Toscane Bleue du Grand Berger
 Beauceron  Janick St. Amant 97.0
 
Coastalviews Silk Seal Lytning
 Shetland Sheepdog  Lynne Poirier 70.0




Master - Del Lunn
 
Ch Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
 Portuguese Water Dog  Marie Giasson 100.0
 
Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
 Retriever (Labrador)  Louise Falconer 97.0
 
The Littlest Hobo
 Mixed Breed  Diane Rockburn 90.0
 
Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
 Portuguese Water Dog  Christiane Roy 86.0
 
Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Jade Dessureault 86.0


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By