London Canine Association
Saturday, July 9, 2022 - Ltd Show - Group 3



Related Results

Conformation

Friday, July 08
Friday, July 08 (Ltd Show - Group 1)
Saturday, July 09
Saturday, July 09 (Ltd Show - Group 3)
Sunday, July 10
Sunday, July 10 (Ltd Show - UK Breeds)

Obedience

Friday, July 08 (Obedience Trial-1)
Friday, July 08 (Obedience Trial-2)
Saturday, July 09 (Obedience Trial-3)
Saturday, July 09 (Obedience Trial-4)
Sunday, July 10 (Obedience Trial-5)
Sunday, July 10 (Obedience Trial-6)

Rally Obedience

Friday, July 08 (Rally Trial-1)
Friday, July 08 (Rally Trial-2)
Saturday, July 09 (Rally Trial-3)
Saturday, July 09 (Rally Trial-4)
Sunday, July 10 (Rally Trial-5)
Sunday, July 10 (Rally Trial-6)



Results courtesy of:

-- Helene Belanger --
AmGCh/CanCh Ch Fiery Fame Vow Of Love AOM
"Ernie"
Owner: B. Carlson, H. Belanger, J. Parker, L. Rofel
Handler: Helene Belanger & Brenda Carlson
www.sassytails.com








Group 3 - Shawn Nichols Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Wendorf's One'der Boy V Ruler
  Doberman Pinscher   36
Group 2nd   
GChB Marqways Born Into Royalty
  Akita   25
Group 3rd   
GChB Downeast Drewsar Kwik Hitter
  Portuguese Water Dog   24
Group 4th   Ch Kristaris Barking Up The Right Tree   Siberian Husky   20
BPIG   
Ch Ambermark'n Starlaine's I See Red
  Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 0 pts
GChG Marqways Born Into Royalty




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 0 pts
GChB Sallysvalley Bring On The Bubbly




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 5 pts
GCh Midnightsolo Hanani Bat Haviva




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 0 pts
GCh Jokar N K-Krew's The Dream Lives On At Anscha




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 2 pts
GChS Saxmark'n Stonehills Power Play




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 10 pts
GChG Wendorf's One'der Boy V Ruler




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 1 pts
GChB Jerdans The Great Code




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 0 pts
GChB Pyrview's Don Julio Blanco




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 2 pts
GCh Vinzenz Del Penon De Ifach




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 3 pts
GChB Downeast Drewsar Kwik Hitter




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 2 pts
Amanda Von Der Drachenwand




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Shawn Nichols

Best Of Breed: 0 pts
Ch Kristaris Barking Up The Right Tree




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By