Kilbride & District Kennel Club
Monday, August 8, 2022



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Thomas Curley & Diane Bell --
Multi BIS RBIS BISS GCHG LionKing Blaze of Glory
"Blaze"
Owners: Nathalie Lachance, Thomas Curley, Gilles Chaloux, Michel Chaloux & Robert Denis
Breeder: Nathalie Lachance
Presented by Thomas Curley


Best In Show
Judge: David Gilmour
Retriever (Labrador)  
GChS Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae
Points: 122 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: David Gilmour
Havanese  
Ch Pocopayasos Frankly My Dear
Points: 110
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Barbara Arndt
Retriever (Golden)  
Ambertru's Star-Lord
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: David Gilmour
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   Classics Kenya Be Cute
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Barbara Arndt
Chow Chow  
GChEx Commitment's Style In Play
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Barbara Arndt
Poodle (Standard)  
Ch Carrington's Tic Tac Toe








Group 1 - David Gilmour Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae
  Retriever (Labrador)   11
Group 2nd   
GChG Ambertru's R U Lonesome Tonight
  Retriever (Golden)   8
Group 3rd   
Ch Henley's Blow Out The Candles
  Spaniel (English Cocker)   3
Group 4th   
Dolce Vita Montefalco at Oryxes
  Lagotto Romagnolo   2
BPIG   
Ambertru's Star-Lord
  Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Dolce Vita Montefalco at Oryxes

Best Puppy In Breed
Dolce Vita Montefalco at Oryxes


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Dolce Vita Montefalco at Oryxes

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dolce Vita Montefalco at Oryxes


Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (3-0-2-0)
GChEx Ambertru's R U Lonesome Tonight

Best Puppy In Breed
Ambertru's Star-Lord

Select Dog
Ch Captivate Sugar Hi From Too Much Pie


Winners Dog: (3-0-2-0)
Ambertru's Star-Lord

Reserve Winners Dog
Fly Golden Foucault

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ambertru's Star-Lord
2nd Harbourfleet Earth, Wind, And Fire

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fly Golden Foucault


Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GChEx Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Staghorns Rogue Star

Best Puppy In Breed
Cedarbaylabs Tonka Quarryridge



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Cedarbaylabs Tonka Quarryridge

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cedarbaylabs Tonka Quarryridge

Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Oryxes Heart And Soul For Glenmave

Best Puppy In Breed
Oryxes Heart And Soul For Glenmave


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Oryxes Heart And Soul For Glenmave

Reserve Winners Dog
Oryxes Thick As Thieves

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Oryxes Heart And Soul For Glenmave

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Oryxes Thick As Thieves


Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Henley's Blow Out The Candles







Group 2 - Barbara Arndt Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Rudolf Valentino du Grand Fresnoy
  Borzoi   22
Group 2nd   
Ch Endachs Butter Tart
  Dachshund (Standard Long-Haired)   21
Group 3rd   
Dunsmuir-Kushryn As You Wish
  Saluki   20
Group 4th   
GCh Chilcotin's Silver Cloud
  Dachshund (Standard Smooth)   18
BPIG   
Dacski's Southern Remembrance
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   6
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Pennieslogon Chrystal Light   Basset Hound   0
Best Altered In Group   
GCh McCartney's Star Line Up
  Whippet   0
Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Bushwacker High Heels Intrigue



Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Pennies Sophie Lansor

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bonsecours There Goes My Hero

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Pennies Sophie Lansor


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Bonsecours There Goes My Hero

Reserve Winners Dog
Lake & Shield's Wonder Strijder

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Lake & Shield's Wonder Strijder

Open Dog Class
1st Bonsecours There Goes My Hero


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Pennies Sophie Lansor

Open Bitch Class
1st Pennies Sophie Lansor

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Pennieslogon Chrystal Light

Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Rudolf Valentino du Grand Fresnoy



Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GChS Virgo Southern Comfort

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dacski's Southern Remembrance

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Dacski's Southern Remembrance

Best Puppy In Breed
Dacski's Southern Remembrance

Select Dog
GCh Sonoma's Bet On Me ML


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-3)
Doxieluv Rocket Man

Open Dog Class
1st Doxieluv Rocket Man


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Dacski's Southern Remembrance

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dacski's Southern Remembrance

Judge: Joanne Boudreault

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Endachs Butter Tart



Judge: Joanne Boudreault

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Chilcotin's Silver Cloud



Judge: Joanne Boudreault

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Three Little Birds' Follow My Heart



Judge: Joanne Boudreault

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Nirokii Da Vinci Code At Kopera



Judge: Joanne Boudreault

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Dunsmuir-Kushryn As You Wish

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hayat Sarea All Y'allah

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Dunsmuir-Kushryn As You Wish


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Dunsmuir-Kushryn As You Wish

Open Dog Class
1st Dunsmuir-Kushryn As You Wish


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Hayat Sarea All Y'allah

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Hayat Sarea All Y'allah

Judge: Joanne Boudreault

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-2-1-3)
GChB Cariad's Isn't It Time

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Lishima's Fantastico

Best Puppy In Breed
Aisling's Tiz The Season


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-3)
Aisling's Deck The Halls

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Aisling's Deck The Halls


Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Aisling's Tiz The Season

Open Bitch Class
1st Moon Dia Perfect Sunrise

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st McCartney's Celestial Precious Gem





Group 3 - David Gilmour Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Wendorf's One'der Boy V Ruler
  Doberman Pinscher   21
Group 2nd   
GChS Marqways Born Into Royalty
  Akita   20
Group 3rd   
GCh Chucky Little Bambi
  Boxer   19
Group 4th   
Ch Snowmist's Willow
  Siberian Husky   15
BPIG   
Snowmist's Zeo
  Siberian Husky   3
Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Marqways Born Into Royalty



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Keikewabic Krystalmar Tyohn


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Keikewabic Krystalmar Tyohn

Open Dog Class
1st Keikewabic Krystalmar Tyohn


Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-2-2)
GChB Chucky Little Bambi

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Tybrushe's Cover Paige of Denshaw

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Haltonhill's Storm Warning

Select Dog
GChB K-Krew N Woodside's Red Sky At Night

Select Bitch
GCh Haltonhill's Storm Warning



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Wendorf's One'der Boy V Ruler



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Naku's Sweet Emotions

Best Puppy In Breed
Naku's Sweet Emotions



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Naku's Sweet Emotions

Reserve Winners Bitch
EverEndeavor What's Up Wanda

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Naku's Sweet Emotions

Open Bitch Class
1st EverEndeavor What's Up Wanda

Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Jerdans The Great Code



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
Ch Downeast Drewsar Kwik Surprise

Select Dog
GCh Fado's Tesouro Dos Sonhos


Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Roxanhaus' Mr Daydream

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Roxanhaus' Mr Daydream

Best Puppy In Breed
Roxanhaus' Royal Flush


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Roxanhaus' Mr Daydream

Reserve Winners Dog
Meiling's Buick Vom Haus Ivens

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Meiling's Buick Vom Haus Ivens

Open Dog Class
1st Roxanhaus' Mr Daydream


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Roxanhaus' Royal Flush

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Roxanhaus' Royal Flush

Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Vicroot Imperatrix Bridget

Best Puppy In Breed
Vicroot Criskystar



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Vicroot Imperatrix Bridget

Reserve Winners Bitch
Vicroot Criskystar

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Vicroot Criskystar

Open Bitch Class
1st Vicroot Imperatrix Bridget

Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Ch Snowmist's Willow

Best Of Opposite Sex
Snowmist's Zeo

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Snowmist's Zeo

Best Puppy In Breed
Snowmist's Zeo


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Snowmist's Zeo

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Snowmist's Zeo


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Snowmist's Zenith

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tundrafoots Seven Of Nine

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Snowmist's Zenith

Open Bitch Class
1st Tundrafoots Seven Of Nine





Group 4 - David Gilmour Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Northcote Child's Play
  Lakeland Terrier   10
Group 2nd   
GCh L'End Show Must Be Winner
  Bedlington Terrier   9
Group 3rd   
Ch Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   6
Group 4th   
Ch Thunderally's Shining Starr
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   5
BPIG    Integrity's Sound Of Spring   Bedlington Terrier   N/A
Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Mirabel The Shooting Star Of Gem Airedales



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh L'End Show Must Be Winner

Best Of Opposite Sex
Integrity's Sound Of Spring

Best Puppy In Breed
Integrity's Sound Of Spring



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Integrity's Sound Of Spring

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lamz Integrity Girl Who Has Everything

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Integrity's Sound Of Spring

Open Bitch Class
1st Lamz Integrity Girl Who Has Everything

Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Thunderally's Shining Starr

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Thunderally's Shining Starr



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Northcote Child's Play



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Moonshadows Fantasy Child

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Thunder Dragon Ilunari

Best Puppy In Breed
Moonshadows Fantasy Child



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Moonshadows Fantasy Child

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Moonshadows Fantasy Child

Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Copperfields Snugglebug







Group 5 - David Gilmour Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Pocopayasos Frankly My Dear
  Havanese   19
Group 2nd   
GCh Weylinmarsh's Billie Jean
  Coton De Tulear   14
Group 3rd   
Ch MC's Roll The Dice With Njoy
  Japanese Chin   13
Group 4th   
GChG LionKing Blaze Of Glory
  Pekingese   8
BPIG   
Ch Pocopayasos Frankly My Dear
  Havanese   3
Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Midsummer Day Tripper



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bloomsbury Bagginson


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bloomsbury Bagginson

Open Dog Class
1st Bloomsbury Bagginson


Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Weylinmarsh's Billie Jean



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-1-1)
GCh Pocopayasos Frankly My Dear

Best Of Opposite Sex
Willowgates Queen Of Hearts

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Pocopayasos Frankly My Dear

Select Bitch
GCh Delsols Tiny Dancer At Weatherford


Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GCh MC's Roll The Dice With Njoy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Njoy's Omi

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Njoy's Omi

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh MC's Roll The Dice With Njoy


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Njoy's Omi

Reserve Winners Bitch
First Caramel Lady Njoy Goscinska Przystan

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Njoy's Omi
2nd Njoy's Meso

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st First Caramel Lady Njoy Goscinska Przystan

Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Silkwhite Dreams R.U. My Pride

Best Puppy In Breed
Silkwhite Dreams R.U. My Pride



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Silkwhite Dreams R.U. My Pride

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Silkwhite Dreams R.U. My Pride

Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG LionKing Blaze Of Glory



Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bellefleet's Dancing In The Dark

Best Puppy In Breed
Bellefleet's Dancing In The Dark



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bellefleet's Dancing In The Dark

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bellefleet's Dancing In The Dark

Judge: David Gilmour

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
Oz's Final Curtain

Best Of Opposite Sex
Oz's Maximum Lift

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Oz's Final Curtain

Best Puppy In Breed
Oz's Maximum Lift


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Oz's Final Curtain

Reserve Winners Dog
Oz's Run Run Runaway

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Oz's Final Curtain

Open Dog Class
1st Oz's Run Run Runaway


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Oz's Maximum Lift

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Oz's Maximum Lift





Group 6 - Barbara Arndt Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Classique Ivy Lane Moonstruck
  Poodle (Standard)   18
Group 2nd   
GCh Aristocrafts Smooth Operator
  French Bulldog   14
Group 3rd   
Ch Shente's Turn Back Time With Schutzu
  Shih Tzu   12
Group 4th   
GCh Brightspot Macho Uno
  Dalmatian   10
BPIG   
Ch Shente's Turn Back Time With Schutzu
  Shih Tzu   1
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Aristocrafts Fabelhaft All That And Dim Sum
  French Bulldog   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GChEx Commitment's Style In Play
  Chow Chow   0
Best Altered In Group   
Ch Carrington's Tic Tac Toe
  Poodle (Standard)   0
Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Cherokee Legend Hildegarde

Best Puppy In Breed
Bulldacious Lust For Life



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Bulldacious Lust For Life

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cherokee Legend Jacib's Rosa

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bulldacious Lust For Life

Open Bitch Class
1st Cherokee Legend Jacib's Rosa

Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Periwrinkles After Eight

Best Puppy In Breed
Periwrinkles After Eight



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Periwrinkles After Eight

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Periwrinkles After Eight

Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Pinchou's Princess Buttercup


Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Brightspot Macho Uno



Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Aristocrafts Smooth Operator

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Bythebulls Arcee


Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Daveren's Time Stands Still

Best Of Opposite Sex
Supervictus Poison Ivy

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Daveren's Time Stands Still

Best Puppy In Breed
Daveren's Swallow The Moon


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Daveren's Time Stands Still

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Daveren's Time Stands Still


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Supervictus Poison Ivy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Daveren's Swallow The Moon

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Supervictus Poison Ivy

Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GChG Classique Ivy Lane Moonstruck

Best Of Opposite Sex
Edencourt We're All Liars Here



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Edencourt We're All Liars Here

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mazinblue Bala Brasileira

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Edencourt We're All Liars Here

Open Bitch Class
1st Mazinblue Bala Brasileira

Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Hibiscus Chisana Takaramono



Judge: Barbara Arndt

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Shente's Turn Back Time With Schutzu

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Shente's Turn Back Time With Schutzu


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Parkway's Little Brother

Reserve Winners Dog
Parkway He's Got Pizzazz

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Parkway He's Got Pizzazz

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Parkway's Little Brother




Group 7 - Linda St-Hilaire Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Northbay Xsell's Down The Rabbit Hole
  Australian Shepherd   15
Group 2nd    Moonstone Vivacious   Bearded Collie   11
Group 3rd   
Ch Keecams Follow Me To Macland
  Miniature American Shepherd   7
Group 4th    Timberline's Lake Of Fire   German Shepherd Dog   6
BPIG    Beachbum's Sunkissed   Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Classics Kenya Be Cute   Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   0
Best Altered In Group   
Shonba Cermel Butterfly Kiss
  Shetland Sheepdog   0
Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-0-2)
GCh Northbay Xsell's Down The Rabbit Hole

Best Puppy In Breed
Beachbum's Sunkissed



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-2)
Beachbum's Sunkissed

Reserve Winners Bitch
Downunder's Real Wild Child

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Downunder's Real Wild Child

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Beachbum's Sunkissed

Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Moonstone Vivacious

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sheiling Sentry Spirit At Auldscotia

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Moonstone Vivacious


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Moonstone Vivacious

Reserve Winners Bitch
Moonstone Every Now And Then

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Moonstone Every Now And Then

Open Bitch Class
1st Moonstone Vivacious
2nd Auldscotia Stormin The Creek To Willow

Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-1-0-0)
Bellaclan Magic Mike XXL

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bellaclan Step Aside Boys

Best Of Winners: (3-1-0-0)
Bellaclan Magic Mike XXL

Best Puppy In Breed
Bellaclan Sunset Playboy


Winners Bitch: (3-1-0-0)
Bellaclan Step Aside Boys

Open Bitch Class
1st Bellaclan Step Aside Boys

Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Timberline's Lake Of Fire

Best Puppy In Breed
Timberline's Lake Of Fire



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Timberline's Lake Of Fire

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jomar's Xtra Special V Cherpa

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Timberline's Lake Of Fire

Open Bitch Class
1st Jomar's Xtra Special V Cherpa

Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Keecams Follow Me To Macland



Judge: Linda St-Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Brantstars Fashion Runway

Best Puppy In Breed
Brantstars Fashion Runway



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Brantstars Fashion Runway

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Brantstars Fashion Runway





4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Classics Kenya Be Cute

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By