Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC
Saturday, September 17, 2022



Related Results

Obedience

Saturday, September 17 (Obedience Trial-1)
Saturday, September 17 (Obedience Trial-2)
Sunday, September 18 (Obedience Trial-3)
Sunday, September 18 (Obedience Trial-4)

Rally Obedience

Saturday, September 17 (Rally Trial-1)
Saturday, September 17 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, September 18 (Rally Trial-3)
Sunday, September 18 (Rally Trial-4)

Related Specialties

Chihuahua Club of BC - Saturday, September 17 - Conformation



Results courtesy of:


-- Wayne Davidson --
BC Dog Show Services Ltd
www.bcdogshowservicesltd.ca


Best In Show
Judge: Doris Willis
Mastiff  
Ch Cabezon's Sir Barkley Guardian Of Ruff
Points: 177 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Doris Willis
Welsh Terrier  
GCh Darwyn's Notorious
Points: 149
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Doris Willis
Boston Terrier  
Ch Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Doris Willis
Dalmatian  
Tonofdal Leilani Over The Rainbow
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Doris Willis
Shetland Sheepdog  
GCh CoastalViews Winter Shades
Best Owner Handled In Show
Judge: Doris Willis
Welsh Terrier  
GCh Darwyn's Notorious








Group 1 - Wendy Hamilton-Petkau Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Lagotto Hill Basilichito
  Lagotto Romagnolo   31
Group 2nd   
GChB Realta Let It Rain At Cuchulain
  Spaniel (Irish Water)   28
Group 3rd   
GChS Kermodei's Unforgettable Yeti
  Retriever (Labrador)   27
Group 4th    Tashora Final Frontier   Retriever (Golden)   23
BPIG   
HH Shining Star At Nowwithem
  Pointer   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Koa's Drive It Like You Stole It
  Retriever (Labrador)   0
Best Veteran In Group   GCh Harbortops Chocolate Challenge   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Best Owner Handled In Group    Tashora Final Frontier   Retriever (Golden)   0
Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChG Lagotto Hill Basilichito

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lagotto Hill Maritozzi

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Lagotto Hill Maritozzi


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Lagotto Hill Struffoli


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Lagotto Hill Maritozzi

Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
HH Shining Star At Nowwithem

Best Puppy In Breed
HH Shining Star At Nowwithem


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
HH Shining Star At Nowwithem


Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChB Suma's Mistero L'Uomo Mascherato

Select Dog
GChB Malhaven Mastro Di Saltello



Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-3-5-0)
Tashora Final Frontier

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tashora Grand Finale

Best Of Winners: (1-3-5-0)
Tashora Grand Finale

Best Puppy In Breed
Creeksidefrm Over The Moon

Select Dog
GChEx Allsgold's Darby Downes


Winners Dog: (1-3-5-0)
Westbrook's Ray Of Sunshine


Winners Bitch: (1-3-5-0)
Tashora Grand Finale

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sharella's I'll Do It For You

Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-2-1)
GChS Kermodei's Unforgettable Yeti

Best Of Opposite Sex
Koa's What's One More

Select Dog
Ch Cactus Rose's Here For A Good Time

Select Bitch
GChS Danrich's Polly Pocket



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-1)
Koa's What's One More

Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-1-2)
GChS Tollchester Free'Dom Fighter

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kasomor's Guess Again

Best Puppy In Breed
Redfox Dazzling Firefly

Select Bitch
GCh Hattrick's Glowing Ember



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-2)
Redfox Dazzling Firefly

Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Avon Farm Godrick Gryffindorf



Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GChS Sherlock's Right On Q

Best Of Opposite Sex
Labeth's Singular Sensation

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Labeth's Singular Sensation

Best Puppy In Breed
Labeth's Silk'n Treasure


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Quinlan Moonlight In The Sky


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Labeth's Singular Sensation

Reserve Winners Bitch
Labeth's Silk'n Treasure

Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Realta Let It Rain At Cuchulain



Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Lockwood's Grand Coulee Dame



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Lockwood's Grand Coulee Dame

Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChG Bartland's Poseidon Adventure







Group 2 - Jeremy Browne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Trumphill Anam Cara At Kipanga
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   25
Group 2nd   
GCh Necesse's Defendo Dominus
  Deerhound (Scottish)   20
Group 3rd   
Ch Sailaway Pagani Imola
  Whippet   19
Group 4th   
GChS RJ's Scottish Mist
  Basset Hound   14
BPIG    Barkerville Viennese   Dachshund (Standard Smooth)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Telford's Grand Slam   Beagle   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
GChB TOTR This Cats Max
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   0
Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS RJ's Scottish Mist







Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Nouveau's Link To My Heart

Best Of Opposite Sex
Nouveau's Adora My Heart

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Nouveau's Adora My Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Nouveau's Adora My Heart


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Nouveau's Adora My Heart

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Gurkha's Opus Dei MS

Best Of Opposite Sex
Joskip's Red Baron MS

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Gurkha's Opus Dei MS


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Joskip's Red Baron MS


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Gurkha's Opus Dei MS

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Barkerville Leylah

Best Of Opposite Sex
Barkerville Milos SL

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Barkerville Leylah


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Barkerville Milos SL


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Barkerville Leylah

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
Barkerville Viennese

Best Puppy In Breed
Barkerville Viennese

Select Bitch
GCh Barkerville Aula Palatina



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Barkerville Viennese

Reserve Winners Bitch
Barkerville Bianca SS

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Necesse's Defendo Dominus



Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChB Soletrader Thunderball

Best Of Opposite Sex
Krieckside's Friends In Low Places

Best Puppy In Breed
Krieckside's Friends In Low Places



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Krieckside's Friends In Low Places

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-0-3-1)
GChG Trumphill Anam Cara At Kipanga

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS TOTR This Cats Max

Select Dog
Ch Beaubijou's Big Turk


Winners Dog: (1-0-3-1)
Jesmyster This Cats Got Style


Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
Ch Sailaway Pagani Imola

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Treadway Got To Get You Into My Life

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Mckaden Eurythmic

Best Puppy In Breed
SpecialD Beautiful Girl's Pursuit To Dunelm


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Mckaden Eurythmic





Group 3 - Doris Willis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Cabezon's Sir Barkley Guardian Of Ruff
  Mastiff   27
Group 2nd   
GCh Laurado's More Cowbell At Sobeit
  Great Dane   26
Group 3rd   
GCh Gentry N Salieri Coco Martini
  Doberman Pinscher   19
Group 4th   
Hillset's Luna Liu
  Samoyed   16
BPIG   
Ka-Tet Queen Of Hearts
  Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   Ch Polarmagic Princess Arabella   Samoyed   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
GCh Gentry N Salieri Coco Martini
  Doberman Pinscher   0
Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
BernEden's It's A Pixie Party



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
BernEden's It's A Pixie Party

Reserve Winners Bitch
Seaberns Perfect Storm

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Banbury's Imagine Dragons



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Angus Del Corsoclub


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Angus Del Corsoclub


Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
GChB Gentry N Salieri Coco Martini

Best Puppy In Breed
Ka-Tet Queen Of Hearts

Select Bitch
GChB ConnQuest Girl Gone Bad



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Ka-Tet Queen Of Hearts

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-2-2-2)
GChS Laurado's More Cowbell At Sobeit

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Laurado N Sobeit Release The Kraken

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-2)
K'n Island Anhara's Blackmail

Select Dog
Ch Paquestone's Punk Is A Bruiser


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-2)
Anhara's Anita Nother Bruce


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-2)
K'n Island Anhara's Blackmail

Reserve Winners Bitch
Paquestone's This Is My O Face

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Kamenah's Joyous Journey



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Cabezon's Sir Barkley Guardian Of Ruff



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Stillstream's Temple Of The Dog



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Highseas Backwoods Wanderer

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-3-1)
GCh Wathaman's Flirt'n With Anarchy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Zirkcreek Cuweet Dreams

Best Of Winners: (1-1-3-1)
Rooster Cogburn Von Valor Cross

Best Puppy In Breed
Rooster Cogburn Von Valor Cross

Select Dog
GChS BigLuv's Let It Ride


Winners Dog: (1-1-3-1)
Rooster Cogburn Von Valor Cross

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Hillset's Luna Liu

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Polarmagic King Asterion

Select Bitch
Polarmagic Princess Aurora



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Hillset's Luna Liu

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Reigning's Stormstruck Wind' N Snow







Group 4 - Jeremy Browne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Darwyn's Notorious
  Welsh Terrier   17
Group 2nd   Ch Hion Chasing Justice   Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   13
Group 3rd   
GChB Dunsmuir Glenby Devil's Sprite
  Scottish Terrier   12
Group 4th   Ch Galastar's Perseverance   Cairn Terrier   8
BPIG   
Trotters Under The Kilt
  Scottish Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Galastar's Jedi Jak'zin   Cairn Terrier   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
GCh Darwyn's Notorious
  Welsh Terrier   0
Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChS Marauders I'm Your Huckleberry

Best Puppy In Breed
Michl R Blazin Honor


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Michl R Blazin Honor


Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Wisterias Song Of A Siren

Best Puppy In Breed
Wisterias Song Of A Siren



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Wisterias Song Of A Siren

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Galastar's Perseverance

Select Bitch
Ch Saucydog's Arya At Galastar



Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Milar Paco


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Milar Paco


Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Medley's I Want It All Vonaksu



Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Express Empire Red Skye At Dawn

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dreamaker Ready For Take Off

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Express Empire Red Skye At Dawn

Best Puppy In Breed
Dreamaker Ready For Take Off


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Dreamaker Ready For Take Off


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Express Empire Red Skye At Dawn

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-0-0-1)
GChG Dunsmuir Glenby Devil's Sprite

Best Of Opposite Sex
Trotters Man In The Middle

Best Puppy In Breed
Trotters Under The Kilt


Winners Dog: (3-0-0-1)
Trotters Man In The Middle

Reserve Winners Dog
Trotters Under The Kilt


Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Hion Chasing Justice



Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
GChS Darwyn's Notorious

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Salient's Darwyn I Am The One



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Darwyn's Pretty In Pink

Reserve Winners Bitch
Darwyn's Ma Belle Amie





Group 5 - Douglas Anderson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Hyclass Whole Lotta Shakin' Goin' On
  Pug   34
Group 2nd   
GChS MistyTrails Wyntr'Elise
  Havanese   30
Group 3rd   
GChB Carmorosa's Pixie Dancer
  Silky Terrier   23
Group 4th   
Ch Kick Em Kenny V Tani Kazari
  Affenpinscher   22
BPIG   
Cuddle's Morning Star Of Dream Catcher
  Pug   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Adel Rio-Primero   Havanese   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
Brackley Come Fly With Me V Teralea
  Miniature Pinscher   0
Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Kick Em Kenny V Tani Kazari



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
GChB Harana Fatboy Slim

Best Of Opposite Sex
Royal Ascot Castellum Mare

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Royal Ascot Castellum Mare

Best Puppy In Breed
Mingchen Gentle River Breeze

Select Bitch
Ch Moyola Aingeal Alainn


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Mingchen Hudson River Breeze

Reserve Winners Dog
Lucidity's King's Gambit


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-1)
Royal Ascot Castellum Mare

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lucidity's Ada Lovelace

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Sandmans Rising Star



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Montclaire's Somebody To Love



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Swifthaven Watcha Talk'n About



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-2-0-5)
MistyTrails Wyntr'Elise

Best Puppy In Breed
Vanstone Just Between Friends



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-5)
Vanstone Just Between Friends

Reserve Winners Bitch
Alderon's Daisy

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
Ch Brackley Come Fly With Me V Teralea

Select Bitch
GCh Envi Mi Tear Down The Wall @ Pinup



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Teralea's Bewitched

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Disyre Ever Ready


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Disyre Ever Ready


Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-2-1)
GChB Chriscendo Mighty Cute

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Lilangelz Oh Yeah

Best Puppy In Breed
Pomhaven's Breakfast At Tiffany's

Select Dog
Ch Cristyhill's Darkside Of The Moon



Winners Bitch: (0-3-2-1)
Lilangelz Heck Yeah

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lilangelz Good Golly Miss Molly

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Belleterre Aint Too Shabby



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Belleterre Aint Too Shabby

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GChS Hyclass Whole Lotta Shakin' Goin' On

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Apricot Kiss Fantasys Little Miracle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Monirentes Zurbagan

Best Puppy In Breed
Cuddle's Morning Star Of Dream Catcher


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Monirentes Zurbagan

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChG Carmorosa's Pixie Dancer



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Westmeath You Had Me At Hello



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Westmeath You Had Me At Hello





Group 6 - Douglas Anderson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno
  Boston Terrier   22
Group 2nd   
GCh Sunojo's Ohso Juji Go
  Shiba Inu   19
Group 3rd   
GChS TR Special Edition At Berlane
  French Bulldog   18
Group 4th    Purejoy's Let's Get Serious   Bichon Frise   15
BPIG   
Ch Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno
  Boston Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Tonofdal Leilani Over The Rainbow
  Dalmatian   0
Best Owner Handled In Group    Purejoy's Let's Get Serious   Bichon Frise   0
Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Purejoy's Let's Get Serious

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wrapt Thanks Obama



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Purejoy's Let's Get Serious

Reserve Winners Bitch
Encores Lovin The Pandemonium

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GChS Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Sito's Lillian Marie

Best Puppy In Breed
GChS Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
McGregor's Va Va Voom



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
McGregor's Va Va Voom

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChB Ko's See Ya Later Gator


Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GChG TR Special Edition At Berlane

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Archibulls Living Blossom

Select Bitch
Ch Flamant Sail With Me So Be It



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Pace Mystery Abounds 4 Pawstep



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Hushaby's Belle Of The Ball



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Hushaby's Belle Of The Ball

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Standard's I'm A Believer

Best Of Opposite Sex
Standard's Power To Believe

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Standard's I'm A Believer

Best Puppy In Breed
Standard's I'm A Believer


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Standard's Power To Believe


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Standard's I'm A Believer

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lumiere Carrington Don't Stop Believin'

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Sunojo's Ohso Juji Go



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GChB Kojiros Party Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Kojiros Naughty But Nice



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Kojiros Naughty But Nice

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kojiros Lady In Red



Group 7 - Doris Willis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Border Lane Air On The G String
  Border Collie   15
Group 2nd   
GCh CoastalViews Winter Shades
  Shetland Sheepdog   14
Group 3rd   
GChB Aurigan Simayak's Mask Of Zorro
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   9
Group 4th    Tallyrand The Queen's English   Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   8
BPIG   
WNR Dine Aways Holy Basil
  Australian Cattle Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Vanstone Premiere Take It To The Bank   Australian Shepherd   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh CoastalViews Winter Shades
  Shetland Sheepdog   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
GChB Aurigan Simayak's Mask Of Zorro
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   0
Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
WNR Dine Aways Holy Basil

Best Puppy In Breed
WNR Dine Aways Holy Basil


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
WNR Dine Aways Holy Basil






Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
H' Storm Cat Of Ot Vitosha



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
H' Storm Cat Of Ot Vitosha

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Igor du Domaine de Bredenarde



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Border Lane Air On The G String



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChB Lanvern's British Justice

Select Bitch
GChB Aktiv's I Love Rock 'N' Roll



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Belfair's Heathrow Express

Best Puppy In Breed
Belfair's Heathrow Express


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Belfair's Heathrow Express


Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Woodside's Kahlua PP

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch C And C Pr George Special V CL



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-2-1)
GChS CoastalViews Winter Shades

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Avoca Force Of Nature

Best Puppy In Breed
CoastalViews So Berri Delicious



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-1)
CoastalViews So Berri Delicious

Reserve Winners Bitch
Agile We're All Mad Here

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Aurigan Simayak's Mask Of Zorro



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Tallyrand The Queen's English



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Tallyrand The Queen's English

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By