Portage Kennel Club
Friday, July 1, 2022 - Show-2



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Diane Fast --
Special 'D' Dalmatians & Whippets
Breeder/Owner/Handler: Diane Fast, Special "D" Dalmatians


Best In Show
Judge: Patricia Taylor
Old English Sheepdog  
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
Points: 169 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Patricia Taylor
Irish Terrier  
Ch Nezhnoye Plamya Tsarevich For Sionnach
Points: 106
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Patricia Taylor
Rhodesian Ridgeback  
Ch Kibo's Slapshot








Group 1 - Jo Ann Pavey Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Sevenoaks Raise A Glass At Sunsetter
  Setter (English)   14
Group 2nd   
GCh Ranzfel Vodka Tonic
  Spaniel (English Cocker)   12
Group 3rd   
Ch Thomashenry's Original Draught
  Retriever (Labrador)   9
Group 4th   
GChEx Goldstreak Hollykins Sport SLT
  Retriever (Golden)   7
BPIG    Beaubriar N Bellary's Believe The Legend   Setter (Irish)   N/A
Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ches-Shores Spotted Eagle



Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChEx Goldstreak Hollykins Sport SLT

Select Dog
GCh YBF All I Want For Christmas



Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Thomashenry's Original Draught


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Thomashenry's Statesman

Open Dog Class
1st Thomashenry's Statesman


Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Roaneden's Turnin' Heads


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Roaneden's Turnin' Heads

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Roaneden's Turnin' Heads


Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChS Sevenoaks Raise A Glass At Sunsetter

Select Bitch
Ch Celestial's Storm At Sunsetter



Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Sassenach Evans To Betsy



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Sassenach Evans To Betsy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sassenach Evans DJ Mango Tango Pearl

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sassenach Evans DJ Mango Tango Pearl

Open Bitch Class
1st Sassenach Evans To Betsy

Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Beaubriar N Bellary's Believe The Legend

Best Puppy In Breed
Beaubriar N Bellary's Believe The Legend


Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Kinwashkly The Final F Word

Best Puppy In Breed
Kinwashkly The Final F Word


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Kinwashkly The Final F Word

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kinwashkly The Final F Word


Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GChB Ranzfel Vodka Tonic

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Winauby's Adorable Affliction






Group 2 - Patricia Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Longonlovings Dreams In Darkness
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)   14
Group 2nd   
GChB Amahte's Sungura Wawindaji
  Ibizan Hound   10
Group 3rd   
GCh Fort Merrill Searching For A Way Out
  Basset Hound   9
Group 4th   
Ch Kibo's Slapshot
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   7
BPIG   
Ch Kibo's Slapshot
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   N/A
Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Nalikar's Blow Us All Away

Best Puppy In Breed
Nalikar's Blow Us All Away



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Nalikar's Blow Us All Away

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nalikar's Blow Us All Away

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Fort Merrill Searching For A Way Out

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lagom's Liberty, Reporting For Duty

Best Puppy In Breed
Lagom's Liberty, Reporting For Duty



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Lagom's Liberty, Reporting For Duty

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lagom's Liberty, Reporting For Duty

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GChS Longonlovings Dreams In Darkness

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Shamorra's Asgard's Son MS

Best Puppy In Breed
Longonlovings Notorious Treasure



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Longonlovings Notorious Treasure

Reserve Winners Bitch
GrandGables Lil Ms Silver Moon

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Longonlovings Notorious Treasure

Open Bitch Class
1st GrandGables Lil Ms Silver Moon

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Amahte's Sungura Wawindaji



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Overscaig Raia's Promise

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ponyboy Curtis of Ruterfem

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Overscaig Raia's Promise

Best Puppy In Breed
Overscaig Raia's Promise


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Ponyboy Curtis of Ruterfem

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Ponyboy Curtis of Ruterfem


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Overscaig Raia's Promise

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Overscaig Raia's Promise

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Kibo's Slapshot

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kibo's Ray Of Sunshine At Jahina

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Kibo's Slapshot

Best Puppy In Breed
Kibo's Slapshot


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Kibo's Slapshot

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kibo's Slapshot





Group 3 - Jo Ann Pavey Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Tybrushe's Livin Notoriety
  Boxer   35
Group 2nd   
GCh Laurado's Beat Ya To It At Sobeit
  Great Dane   32
Group 3rd   Ch Whitcam's Let Freedom Ring   Doberman Pinscher   29
Group 4th   
GChB Liberty's Let's Make Up
  Siberian Husky   19
BPIG   
Ch Blitzen's Lil Miss Sunshine
  Samoyed   N/A
Judge: Delvina Beaulac

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh TyOhni's Keikewabic Yuki

Best Of Opposite Sex
Spiritrun's LivLafLuv At Earthwind

Best Puppy In Breed
Spiritrun's LivLafLuv At Earthwind



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Spiritrun's LivLafLuv At Earthwind

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Spiritrun's LivLafLuv At Earthwind

Judge: Delvina Beaulac

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Kelbern Mister Schwaggie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kelbern When Stars Align

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Kelbern Mister Schwaggie

Best Puppy In Breed
Kelbern Mister Schwaggie


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Kelbern Mister Schwaggie

Reserve Winners Dog
Creo's Eiger Of Kelbern

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kelbern Mister Schwaggie
2nd Creo's Eiger Of Kelbern


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Kelbern When Stars Align

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kelbern When Stars Align

Judge: Delvina Beaulac

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChG Tybrushe's Livin Notoriety

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rasilons Discovery



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Rasilons Discovery

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rasilons Galaxy Class

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Rasilons Galaxy Class

Open Bitch Class
1st Rasilons Discovery

Judge: Delvina Beaulac

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (1-4-2-3)
GCh Whitcam's Let Freedom Ring

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Whitcam's Built To Dominate

Best Of Winners: (1-4-2-3)
Gentry's Tres Bien

Best Puppy In Breed
Outlaws Shoot To Thrill

Select Dog
Ch Hilltophaven's Runnin' With A Dream

Select Bitch
Ch Whitcam's Pride And Freedom


Winners Dog: (1-4-2-3)
Gentry's Tres Bien

Open Dog Class
1st Gentry's Tres Bien


Winners Bitch: (1-4-2-3)
Outlaws Shoot To Thrill

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cassels I'm A Survior

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Outlaws Shoot To Thrill

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Legendale N Ko's A Kiss For Luk

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Gentry's High Sierra

Open Bitch Class
1st Cassels I'm A Survior

Judge: Delvina Beaulac

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Grandmaster Brazen Alibi

Best Of Opposite Sex
Brazen Long Strange Trip


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Brazen Long Strange Trip

Open Dog Class
1st Brazen Long Strange Trip


Judge: Delvina Beaulac

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Laurado's Beat Ya To It At Sobeit

Best Of Opposite Sex
Longo N Vandelft's Spellbound At Strider

Best Puppy In Breed
Striders Araya Sunshine



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Longo N Vandelft's Spellbound At Strider

Reserve Winners Bitch
Striders Araya Sunshine

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Striders Araya Sunshine

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Longo N Vandelft's Spellbound At Strider

Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Baby Blue's Jewel Of My Eye

Best Of Opposite Sex
Baby Blue's Legend

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Baby Blue's Jewel Of My Eye


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Baby Blue's Legend

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Baby Blue's Legend


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Baby Blue's Jewel Of My Eye

Reserve Winners Bitch
Baby Blue's Karmella

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Baby Blue's Jewel Of My Eye
2nd Baby Blue's Karmella

Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Top Shelf's Journey Before Pancakes

Best Of Opposite Sex
Nautica's Wave On Wave At Fallenoak

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Top Shelf's Journey Before Pancakes


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Nautica's Wave On Wave At Fallenoak

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Nautica's Wave On Wave At Fallenoak

Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Lasquite's Inspector Clouseau

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kudos Make A Wish v Regalbear

Best Puppy In Breed
Idle Down Haters Gonna Hate V Covered Bridge


Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-0-2)
Ch Blitzen's Lil Miss Sunshine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Polarfleece's White Christmas

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Blitzen's Lil Miss Sunshine

Select Bitch
GCh Polarfleece's Sooo Delicious


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-2)
Polarfleece's White Christmas

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Polarfleece's White Christmas


Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Liberty's Let's Make Up







Group 4 - Patricia Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Nezhnoye Plamya Tsarevich For Sionnach
  Irish Terrier   15
Group 2nd   
GCh Shawndee Sharp Focus
  Airedale Terrier   14
Group 3rd   
Ch Langholm's Champagne Legacy
  Scottish Terrier   13
Group 4th   
GCh Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame
  Border Terrier   12
BPIG   
Ch Langholm's Champagne Legacy
  Scottish Terrier   N/A
Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Shawndee Sharp Focus



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GChS Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame

Best Of Opposite Sex
MySidekicks Tengo Esperanza

Best Puppy In Breed
MySidekicks Tengo Esperanza



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
MySidekicks Tengo Esperanza

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mysidekicks Summers End

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st MySidekicks Tengo Esperanza

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Mysidekicks Summers End

Open Bitch Class
1st Castle Guard Pineapple Jane

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Bullydust Sussex At Lady Sylvia

Select Bitch
GChB Table Top Irresistible Dance Ironwood Imaginabull



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Nezhnoye Plamya Tsarevich For Sionnach



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Clarity's Kaboom Of Summer

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Clarity's Kaboom Of Summer



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Adrian's Waltzing Matilda With Me Shawndee

Best Puppy In Breed
Adrienne Rolling In The Deep Shawndee


Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Scandals Secret Sauce

Best Puppy In Breed
Scandals Secret Sauce



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Scandals Secret Sauce

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Scandals Secret Sauce

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Langholm's Champagne Legacy

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Langholm's Champagne Legacy



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bueollin's Wild Blue Yonder



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Brynmill Blazing Bella

Select Bitch
Ch Stoon's Gloriana



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Brynmill Blazing Bella

Open Bitch Class
1st Brynmill Blazing Bella





Group 5 - Patricia Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB That's Carlosas Solar Flair
  Havanese   17
Group 2nd   
GChS Sunterra So Fired Up
  Pomeranian   12
Group 3rd   
GCh RanMar's Simply A Twist of Fate
  Toy Fox Terrier   11
Group 4th   
GCh Riesa N Passionpaps Grand Adventures With Riffraff
  Papillon   10
BPIG   
Riesa N Passionpaps Locked And Loaded
  Papillon   N/A
Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Londoncor Oxford



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChB Miss M's Black Barlow

Best Puppy In Breed
Miss M's Stars On Fire


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Miss M's Stars On Fire

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Miss M's Stars On Fire


Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-0-1-2)
GCh Wind Closer To The Heart

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Wind Heaven Sent

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Rosen's Luminous Rhiannon From Aradia

Select Bitch
Ch Rosen's Luminous Rhiannon From Aradia


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-2)
Wind Like A Rolling Stone

Open Dog Class
1st Wind Like A Rolling Stone


Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GChB That's Carlosas Solar Flair

Best Of Opposite Sex
Joyaseda's Red Jubilee

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Joyaseda's Red Jubilee

Best Puppy In Breed
Joyaseda's Red Jubilee


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Lebryt It's All About The Ruckus

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lebryt It's All About The Ruckus


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Joyaseda's Red Jubilee

Reserve Winners Bitch
Elated's English Ivy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Joyaseda's Red Jubilee
2nd Elated's Intrepid Inessa

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Elated's English Ivy

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Chi's Sugoi



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChB Riesa N Passionpaps Grand Adventures With Riffraff

Best Of Opposite Sex
Maribeso Spicy Ceasar Rymmer

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Riesa N Passionpaps Locked And Loaded

Best Puppy In Breed
Riesa N Passionpaps Locked And Loaded


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Maribeso Spicy Ceasar Rymmer

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Maribeso Spicy Ceasar Rymmer

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Sunterra So Fired Up



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh RanMar's Simply A Twist of Fate







Group 6 - Patricia Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Siosalach's I'm Your Huckleberry
  Chinese Shar-Pei   6
Group 2nd   
Ch Purejoy's Double Legacy
  Bichon Frise   5
Group 3rd   
Jadesilk In The Firelight
  Shih Tzu   4
Group 4th    Sunniva's Kisses On The First Date   Poodle (Miniature)   3
BPIG   
Jadesilk In The Firelight
  Shih Tzu   N/A
Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Purejoy's Double Legacy



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Siosalach's I'm Your Huckleberry


Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
SpecialD Resting Witch Face

Best Puppy In Breed
SpecialD Resting Witch Face



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
SpecialD Resting Witch Face

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st SpecialD Resting Witch Face

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Jadesilk In The Firelight

Best Puppy In Breed
Jadesilk In The Firelight


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Jadesilk In The Firelight

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Jadesilk In The Firelight




Group 7 - Patricia Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
  Old English Sheepdog   62
Group 2nd   
GCh Puddleduck SD&DP This Lil Piggy Flew 2 Crosswind
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   61
Group 3rd   
GCh Brackenbrae Prairiepine Oynx
  Collie (Smooth)   53
Group 4th   
GChB Crystal Winds Why Not?
  Australian Shepherd   52
BPIG    Sugarok The Scarlet Witch   Finnish Lapphund   N/A
Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh RCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Outburst On The Edge Of Glory

Best Puppy In Breed
Outburst On The Edge Of Glory


Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Brackenbrae Prairiepine Oynx



Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-3-1-3)
GCh Prairiesides I've Got A Girl Crush

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Qisma's Jack Bauer Nobler

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-3)
Mystksand I Put A Spell On You

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Prairiesides I've Got A Girl Crush

Select Bitch
Ch Woodside's Shenandoah


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-3)
Paragon Break The Bank V Rocky Oak

Reserve Winners Dog
Edale's Lockdown Kaleef

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Paragon Break The Bank V Rocky Oak

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Edale's Lockdown Kaleef


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-3)
Mystksand I Put A Spell On You

Reserve Winners Bitch
Qisma's Eden Camdn Aviator Nobler

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mystksand I Put A Spell On You

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Qisma's Fable Suzanna

Open Bitch Class
1st Qisma's Eden Camdn Aviator Nobler

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger



Judge: Jo Ann Pavey

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-4-0-3)
Ch Zesta Amplified

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cassbar's Fit To Be Ty'd

Best Of Winners: (2-4-0-3)
Cassbar Beldawn Tiz The Season

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Zesta Amplified

Select Bitch
Ch Amberlyn's Touch Of Heaven


Winners Dog: (2-4-0-3)
Cassbar's Fit To Be Ty'd

Reserve Winners Dog
Sprucehollows Presidential Debate

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Cassbar's Fit To Be Ty'd

Open Dog Class
1st Sprucehollows Presidential Debate

Judge: Patricia Taylor

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (2-4-5-0)
GCh Curig A New Hope

Best Of Opposite Sex
Gsw Fire Fox's Jazz

Best Of Winners: (2-4-5-0)
Nootka's Fame And Fortune

Best Puppy In Breed
Nootka's Fame And Fortune

Select Dog
Ch Calawynn As You Like It


Winners Dog: (2-4-5-0)
Nootka's Fame And Fortune

Reserve Winners Dog
Night Keepish Flying High

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nootka's Fame And Fortune

Open Dog Class
1st Night Keepish Flying High


Winners Bitch: (2-4-5-0)
Gsw Fire Fox's Jazz

Reserve Winners Bitch
Amsburg's Hopelessly Devoted To You

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gsw Fire Fox's Jazz

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Amsburg's Hopelessly Devoted To You
2nd Nootka N Kamvalleys Everlasting Love

Open Bitch Class
1st Winsorcastle's Dani The Boss

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By