Forest City Kennel Club
Sunday, May 10, 2015



Related Results


Results courtesy of:

-- Shelley Ford & Norm Fargo --
AM Grand CH / Can Grand CH Xenos Condren
Owner: Norm Fargo and Neil Porter and Chiffon the CEO
Presented by Norm Fargo


Best In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
Affenpinscher  
Ch Avantgarde Moon Song
Points: 103 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
Chow Chow  
GCh Commitment's Style In Play
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
Great Dane  
Cupar's Golden Ticket
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc
Great Dane  
Striders Kokanee Gold








Group 1 - Roberto Alvarez Marquez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Katyra Do U Fancy Duck Oryxes
  Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   21
Group 2nd   
GCh Butterblac's Keep Knocking
  Retriever (Flat-Coated)   20
Group 3rd   
Ch Fugelere Sirocco au Tuke Glen
  Pointer   19
Group 4th   
Ch Lienroc Indiana Echoes
  Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)   16
BPIG    Beachstone's All American Girl   Spaniel (American Cocker)   N/A
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Yara Biscay's For Butterblac

Best Puppy In Breed
Yara Biscay's For Butterblac



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GCh Fugelere Sirocco au Tuke Glen

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Perryglen's Justdoitat Coquetel

Best Puppy In Breed
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal

Select Bitch
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Legacyk In Your Dreams

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stannyfield Whole Lotta Trouble

Best Puppy In Breed
Stannyfield Whole Lotta Trouble


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Stannyfield Whole Lotta Trouble

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stannyfield Whole Lotta Trouble



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Stonepeake's Wrtn In Stone

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Mercer's Takin' On The Outfit




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Butterblac's Keep Knocking




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Charis's Mister Finch

Best Puppy In Breed
Grayvalley's Living The Dream


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Charis's Mister Finch

Reserve Winners Dog
Grayvalley's Living The Dream

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Grayvalley's Living The Dream

Open Dog Class
1st Charis's Mister Finch



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-3-0-0)
Alder Creek's Kea Runs The Miles

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jaunenoir's Applemeadow Ruben

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-0)
Alder Creek's Kea Runs The Miles

Best Puppy In Breed
Asa's Vision Of Grace


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-0)
Jaunenoir's Applemeadow Ruben

Reserve Winners Dog
Asa's Vintage Sculpture

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Asa's Vintage Sculpture

Open Dog Class
1st Jaunenoir's Applemeadow Ruben


Winners Bitch: (2-3-0-0)
Alder Creek's Kea Runs The Miles

Reserve Winners Bitch
Asa's Vision Of Grace

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Asa's Vision Of Grace

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Applemeadow Liberty Pink Pearl

Open Bitch Class
1st Alder Creek's Kea Runs The Miles


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Katyra Do U Fancy Duck Oryxes




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Beachstone's All American Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Truly Yours Secret Midnight Express

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Beachstone's All American Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Beachstone's All American Girl


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Beachstone's All American Girl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Beachstone's All American Girl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Lienroc Indiana Echoes

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lienroc Echo On My Mind



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Lienroc Echo On My Mind

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Lienroc Echo On My Mind


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Kim Ramey-Leblanc Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Sporting Field's Start The Bidding
  Whippet   7
Group 2nd   
GCh Pan Clan Pedro Cabral
  Basset Hound   5
Group 3rd   
Ch Ex Sentia Deuce Coupe W
  Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   4
Group 4th   
GCh Xenos Condren
  Afghan Hound   3
BPIG   
Cariad's All About It
  Whippet   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Laislinn The Last Noel   Irish Wolfhound   0
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Xenos Condren




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Pan Clan Pedro Cabral




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Timberline She's Got The Moves

Best Puppy In Breed
Timberline She's Got The Moves



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Timberline She's Got The Moves

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Timberline She's Got The Moves


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ex Sentia Deuce Coupe W




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Laislinn The Last Noel


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Cataraqui Running A Red

Best Of Opposite Sex
Papplewick Autumn Rose

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Cataraqui Running A Red

Best Puppy In Breed
Papplewick Autumn Rose


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Cataraqui Running A Red

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Cataraqui Running A Red


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Papplewick Autumn Rose

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Papplewick Autumn Rose


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Sporting Field's Start The Bidding

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cariad's All About It

Best Puppy In Breed
Cariad's All About It


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Cariad's All About It

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cariad's All About It



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Roberto Alvarez Marquez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Dreamekatcher's Magnus Who Stole My Heart
  Alaskan Malamute   11
Group 2nd    Trimanor Halo Designs Suede   Boxer   10
Group 3rd   
Ch Pyrview Solan Warrior King
  Great Pyrenees   8
Group 4th   
Cupar's Golden Ticket
  Great Dane   7
BPIG   
Cupar's Golden Ticket
  Great Dane   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Striders Kokanee Gold
  Great Dane   0
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Dreamekatcher's Magnus Who Stole My Heart




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Midnightsolo Zavetnaja Mechta

Best Of Opposite Sex
So Charmed Alexandros Midnight Solo

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Midnightsolo Zavetnaja Mechta

Best Puppy In Breed
So Charmed Alexandros Midnight Solo


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
So Charmed Alexandros Midnight Solo

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st So Charmed Alexandros Midnight Solo


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Midnightsolo Zavetnaja Mechta

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Midnightsolo Zavetnaja Mechta


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Trimanor Halo Designs Suede

Select Bitch
GCh Envision Glitter In The Air




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Liberator's Power Play

Select Dog
GCh Goldgrove Heaven's Messenger




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Cupar's Golden Ticket

Best Puppy In Breed
Cupar's Golden Ticket


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Striders Kokanee Gold


Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Cupar's Golden Ticket

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cupar's Time To Reign

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cupar's Golden Ticket

Open Bitch Class
1st Cupar's Time To Reign


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Pyrview Solan Warrior King




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Lexington's Crown Of Jewels


12-18 Month Dog Class
2nd Baby Blue's Barney Rubble


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Lexington's Crown Of Jewels

Open Bitch Class
1st Lexington's Crown Of Jewels


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Kim Ramey-Leblanc Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Windeire Firebreak
  Irish Terrier   8
Group 2nd   
Talyot Hermione
  Cesky Terrier   7
Group 3rd   
Ch Huntaway Red Rose
  Border Terrier   5
Group 4th   
Dralion's Love Sweet Love
  Norfolk Terrier   4
BPIG No Entry
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Huntaway Red Rose




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Talyot Hermione

Best Of Opposite Sex
Janski Kalliope Jones

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Talyot Hermione


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Janski Kalliope Jones

Open Dog Class
1st Janski Kalliope Jones


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Talyot Hermione

Open Bitch Class
1st Talyot Hermione


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Windeire Firebreak




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Dralion's Love Sweet Love



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Dralion's Love Sweet Love

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dralion's Sweet Pursuit

Open Bitch Class
1st Dralion's Love Sweet Love
2nd Dralion's Sweet Pursuit


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Foxbend Celebrity Status



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Foxbend Celebrity Status

Open Bitch Class
1st Foxbend Celebrity Status


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Mythago's Crystal Blue Persuasion




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Farquar Bryanna Róiselcie Áine




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Roberto Alvarez Marquez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Avantgarde Moon Song
  Affenpinscher   21
Group 2nd   
GCh Ashstone's Atria
  Havanese   20
Group 3rd    Pekeden Peacekeeper   Pekingese   18
Group 4th   
Ch Xoe-Eleki's Yellow Brick Road
  Pug   16
BPIG    Pekeden Peacekeeper   Pekingese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Moongate Toy Soldier For Cogie   Chihuahua (Short Coat)   0
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Avantgarde Moon Song




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Jewelcroft's Mardigrais Isobel

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jewelcroft's Going Concern

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Jewelcroft's Mardigrais Isobel


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Jewelcroft's Going Concern

Open Dog Class
1st Jewelcroft's Going Concern


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Jewelcroft's Mardigrais Isobel

Open Bitch Class
1st Jewelcroft's Mardigrais Isobel

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Ruler's Mist On The Heather


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Bloomsbury Big Bang

Select Dog
GCh Cogie's Thundering Streak


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Moongate Toy Soldier For Cogie



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Colliwood's Go For The Gold & Beyond



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Colliwood's Go For The Gold & Beyond

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Colliwood's Go For The Gold & Beyond


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Ashstone's Atria

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Laurelgate's Inferno




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Pekeden Peacekeeper

Best Puppy In Breed
Pekeden Peacekeeper

Select Dog
GCh Pekeden PHD For Schuyler


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Pekeden Peacekeeper

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Pekeden Peacekeeper



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
Son Shine's Divine Joy

Best Puppy In Breed
Tinyprints Always Coca Cola



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-0)
Son Shine's Divine Joy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tinyprints Always Coca Cola

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tinyprints Always Coca Cola

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Son Shine's Divine Joy
2nd Son Shine's Mika

Open Bitch Class
1st Son Shine's Kayla Que


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-1-2)
GCh Xoe-Eleki's Yellow Brick Road

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh MnSpaws Glitz And Glamour

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Xoe-Eleki's Yellow Brick Road

Select Bitch
Jimary Belaire Silk Stockings



Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Jimary's Sweet Dreams

Open Bitch Class
1st Cloverbrook's Hey Pretty Girl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Bluemajesty's Bulletproof

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bluemajesty's Level Up

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Bluemajesty's Bulletproof

Best Puppy In Breed
Bluemajesty's Level Up


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Bluemajesty's Bulletproof

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Bluemajesty's Bulletproof


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Bluemajesty's Level Up

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bluemajesty's Level Up


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Kim Ramey-Leblanc Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Commitment's Style In Play
  Chow Chow   12
Group 2nd   Ch Aldo Everreddy   Bichon Frise   9
Group 3rd    Rohon Mr Valentine   Boston Terrier   8
Group 4th   
Ch Seulement Tissage Mes Reves
  French Bulldog   7
BPIG   
A&I Of The Island's Invader Zim
  Chow Chow   N/A
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Aldo Everreddy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Rohon Mr Valentine


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Rohon Mr Valentine

Open Dog Class
1st Rohon Mr Valentine



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-2-0)
GChEx Commitment's Style In Play

Best Puppy In Breed
A&I Of The Island's Invader Zim

Select Dog
Ch Mi-Pao's Red Panache


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-0)
A&I Of The Island's Invader Zim

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st A&I Of The Island's Invader Zim



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Seulement Tissage Mes Reves

Best Of Opposite Sex
Barknbwild's Ready Steady Go

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Fulofbull Jacko LaSalle Otrvly

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Seulement Tissage Mes Reves


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Fulofbull Jacko LaSalle Otrvly

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fulofbull Jacko LaSalle Otrvly


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Barknbwild's Ready Steady Go

Reserve Winners Bitch
Alemick Grand Lady Ottervalley

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Barknbwild's Ready Steady Go

Open Bitch Class
1st Alemick Grand Lady Ottervalley


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Keesridge The Essence Of Zivah



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Markwright's Touch Of Frost

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Markwright's Touch Of Frost


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Ramey-Leblanc

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Furumoen's Investment Like Gold




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Roberto Alvarez Marquez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Aylesford Wind In The Willows
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   17
Group 2nd    Bonnyville's Walk The Line   Shetland Sheepdog   13
Group 3rd    Pine Springs Luna Del Diablo   Australian Shepherd   8
Group 4th   
Ch Mr Merlot du Bouleau Blanc
  Schapendoes   5
BPIG    Bonnyville's Walk The Line   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Cermel Bradshaw Black Ice
  Shetland Sheepdog   0
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue

Best Puppy In Breed
Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Pine Springs Luna Del Diablo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cedarpaws A River Runs

Best Puppy In Breed
Pine Springs Luna Del Diablo


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-1)
Pine Springs Luna Del Diablo

Reserve Winners Dog
Hazy Hill's Classic Robin

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Pine Springs Luna Del Diablo

Open Dog Class
1st Hazy Hill's Classic Robin



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Blueharvest Sweet Emotion

Best Of Opposite Sex
Livingwater Triumph 'N Victory

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Blueharvest Sweet Emotion

Best Puppy In Breed
Blueharvest Sweet Emotion


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Livingwater Triumph 'N Victory

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Livingwater Triumph 'N Victory


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Blueharvest Sweet Emotion

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Blueharvest Sweet Emotion


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Szentmihalyi-Szabo Nemes


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Szentmihalyi-Szabo Nemes

Open Dog Class
1st Szentmihalyi-Szabo Nemes



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Mr Merlot du Bouleau Blanc




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-1-1)
Bonnyville's Walk The Line

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bonnyville Have A Little Faith

Best Puppy In Breed
Bonnyville's Walk The Line


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Cermel Bradshaw Black Ice


Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-1)
Avebury's Fable

Reserve Winners Bitch
Hatfield Bradshaw's Frozen

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Hatfield Bradshaw's Frozen
2nd Bonnyville's Milady Winter

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Avebury's Fable


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Roberto Alvarez Marquez

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Ch Aylesford Wind In The Willows

Best Of Opposite Sex
Merthyr Creating The Future

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Raglansdream Starbux Mocha

Best Puppy In Breed
Raglansdream Starbux Mocha


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Merthyr Creating The Future

Open Dog Class
1st Merthyr Creating The Future


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Raglansdream Starbux Mocha

Reserve Winners Bitch
Raglansdream Benz Classy Rolex

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Raglansdream Starbux Mocha

Open Bitch Class
1st Raglansdream Benz Classy Rolex


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By