Pacific Kennel Club
Thursday, July 26, 2018



Related Results


Best In Show
Judge: Eugene Phoa
Boxer  
GCh Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game Changer
Points: 196 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Eugene Phoa
West Highland White Terrier  
GCh Skyehigh's One Pound Sterling
Points: 162
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Eugene Phoa
Miniature Pinscher  
Teralea's Fire Down Below








Group 1 - Eugene Phoa Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh RoseWin's Legacy In Time
  Weimaraner   22
Group 2nd   
Ch Eagletarn Merry Man Jax
  Retriever (Flat-Coated)   20
Group 3rd   
GCh Fyreglo's Don't Change A Thing
  Retriever (Golden)   19
Group 4th   Ch Italo Dei Silvanbull   Lagotto Romagnolo   12
BPIG    Paradigm Unwritten   Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Italo Dei Silvanbull



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Nowwithem Rooster Cogburn



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Eagletarn Merry Man Jax



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-4-2-0)
GCh Fyreglo's Don't Change A Thing

Best Of Opposite Sex
Paradigm Unwritten

Best Of Winners: (1-4-2-0)
Paradigm Unwritten

Best Puppy In Breed
Paradigm Unwritten

Select Dog
Ch Paradigm's Field Of Leongolden


Winners Dog: (1-4-2-0)
Castlefin Alexander The Grape


Winners Bitch: (1-4-2-0)
Paradigm Unwritten

Reserve Winners Bitch
Soundview's I Put A Spell On You At Reverie

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-4-0-1)
Makaila's Eoinn Flynn

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Stryking's Pay The Piper

Best Of Winners: (2-4-0-1)
Makaila's Eoinn Flynn

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Makaila's Black Betti


Winners Dog: (2-4-0-1)
Makaila's Eoinn Flynn

Reserve Winners Dog
Firecrest Hey Good Lookin' At Reignon


Winners Bitch: (2-4-0-1)
Makaila's Creme de la Creme

Reserve Winners Bitch
Makaila's Outlaw Dancing

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Tollchester's Mauvais Garcon



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Mahvelous At Andsome



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Mahvelous At Andsome

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Brekkon's Charm'd Beginning



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Brekkon's Charm'd Beginning

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kelby Creek & Upcountry's Wondrous Surprise


Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh RoseWin's Legacy In Time







Group 2 - Eugene Phoa Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Habi Nago Manwe
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   40
Group 2nd   
GCh Barkerville Nelson
  Dachshund (Standard Smooth-Haired)   32
Group 3rd    Osheehans Great Save Fehrhill   Beagle   31
Group 4th   Ch Ina's Fashion Bold   Greyhound   28
BPIG    Osheehans Great Save Fehrhill   Beagle   N/A
Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Xenos Copper Nite Of Polo



Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Osheehans Great Save Fehrhill

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Jems Fire And Ice At Fehrhill

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Osheehans Great Save Fehrhill

Select Dog
GCh Lexmark's Fehrhill Surf Break



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Kachina Endless Love



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Kachina Endless Love

Reserve Winners Bitch
Satara's Enterlude

Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-0-1)
GCh Victoria Of Yang Guang Kennel

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wagsmore's Just Bee Yourself ML

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-1)
Wagsmore's Just Bee Yourself ML


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-1)
Wagsmore's Just Bee Yourself ML

Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
Ch Longonloving Chroma Dangerzone

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fifthelement's Plavalguna

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Vindachs Sudden Impact For Joskip MS

Best Puppy In Breed
Vindachs Sudden Impact For Joskip MS

Select Bitch
Ch Wagswell's Short Stop MS


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Fifthelement's Plavalguna

Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Wagswell's Squeakquel MW

Best Puppy In Breed
Shamrocklane Graphic Design MW


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Wagswell's Squeakquel MW

Reserve Winners Dog
Shamrocklane Graphic Design MW


Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Von Kue's Be My Wingman

Best Of Opposite Sex
Koradox Pramada Golden Gate Girl At Cahladen

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Von Kue's Be My Wingman

Best Puppy In Breed
Von Kue's I Believe I Can Fly SL


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Von Kue's Be My Wingman

Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Barkerville Nelson



Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Wagswell's Focal Point

Select Bitch
GCh Wagswell's Summer In The City



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Dhu Mohr Gentom Warlock At Hollyrood



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Pikkinokka's Timmy Horton


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Pikkinokka's Timmy Horton


Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Ina's Fashion Bold

Best Of Opposite Sex
Windrock She's Tough Enough



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Windrock She's Tough Enough

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Sterling O'Quinn Of Misty River


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Sterling O'Quinn Of Misty River


Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-4-2-1)
GCh Habi Nago Manwe

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Topoftherock's Catcando

Best Of Winners: (1-4-2-1)
Beaubijou's Big Turk

Best Puppy In Breed
Beaubijou's Big Turk


Winners Dog: (1-4-2-1)
Beaubijou's Big Turk


Winners Bitch: (1-4-2-1)
Beaubijou Thats Cush

Reserve Winners Bitch
Songbird's African Princess

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-1-0-0)
Brystal Blue Like Jazz

Best Of Opposite Sex
Brystal Mood Indigo

Best Of Winners: (3-1-0-0)
Brystal Blue Like Jazz


Winners Dog: (3-1-0-0)
Brystal Mood Indigo

Reserve Winners Dog
Sailaway FastForward Of Course


Winners Bitch: (3-1-0-0)
Brystal Blue Like Jazz





Group 3 - Jack Kilgour Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game Changer
  Boxer   33
Group 2nd   
GChEx Snowmist's Wind N' Reigning
  Siberian Husky   32
Group 3rd   
GChEx Heartsease Empress Of India
  Newfoundland   29
Group 4th   
GCh Legendale Addiction V Goldgrove
  Doberman Pinscher   23
BPIG   
Karlee's Romancing The Stone
  Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Sevens Heir To The Throne


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Sevens Heir To The Throne


Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game Changer



Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
Legendale Addiction V Goldgrove

Best Of Opposite Sex
Karlee's Romancing The Stone

Best Puppy In Breed
Karlee's Romancing The Stone



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Karlee's Romancing The Stone

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gentry's Jewel Of Jordan

Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
GCh Laurado's Rhinestone Cowgirl At Sobeit

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Livesky's Lonestar Dreamer

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Danemarks Beam Me Up Scotty V Mihi


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Laurado's Legend Of The West

Reserve Winners Dog
Divine Acres Phoenix Rising


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-1)
Danemarks Beam Me Up Scotty V Mihi

Reserve Winners Bitch
Daynakin's Dare To Dream

Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Meadowfarm Bobaras Heartofrocknroll At Sisu

Best Of Opposite Sex
Meadowfarm's Head Over Heels

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Meadowfarm Bobaras Heartofrocknroll At Sisu


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Meadowfarm's Head Over Heels

Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-1-2)
GChEx Heartsease Empress Of India

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Stillstream's Lucky Charm

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-2)
Kroos Family's Black Hole Sun

Select Bitch
Ch HIghseas Smooth Sailing


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-2)
Kroos Family's Black Hole Sun

Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Tanaki's Happily Ever After



Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Big Beach's Mercury Freedom Reagan's Reign Aries


Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (4-2-0-1)
Cedar Hills Jayden Oscar

Best Of Opposite Sex
Steinhaus V Consort Ruffian

Best Of Winners: (4-2-0-1)
Cedar Hills Jayden Oscar

Best Puppy In Breed
Steinhaus Valkyrie

Select Bitch
GCh Champagne Quantum Of Solace


Winners Dog: (4-2-0-1)
Cedar Hills Jayden Oscar

Reserve Winners Dog
Ariaspride Benito


Winners Bitch: (4-2-0-1)
Steinhaus V Consort Ruffian

Reserve Winners Bitch
Steinhaus Valkyrie

Judge: Jack Kilgour

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChEx Snowmist's Wind N' Reigning

Best Of Opposite Sex
Reigning Stealing The Thunder



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Reigning Stealing The Thunder

Reserve Winners Bitch
Reigning Sky's Unstopabl Storm





Group 4 - Eugene Phoa Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Skyehigh's One Pound Sterling
  West Highland White Terrier   13
Group 2nd   
Ch Bulligomingo-Omega's Paella
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   10
Group 3rd   
Ch Dralion's Amblegreen Mavi Gold
  Norwich Terrier   9
Group 4th   
GCh Empire Dreamaker Hot Tip
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   8
BPIG   
Darwyn's Serendipity At SF
  Welsh Terrier   N/A
Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bo Jangles vom Hause Manhartsberg


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bo Jangles vom Hause Manhartsberg


Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Ryba's Skyfall



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bulligomingo-Omega's Paella



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bulligomingo-Omega's Paella

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
True Blue Dakota



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
True Blue Dakota

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Dralion's Amblegreen Mavi Gold



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Empire Dreamaker Hot Tip



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Hion Light Up The Night



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Hion Light Up The Night

Reserve Winners Bitch
Skyfall Mackanme Nexus

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Darwyn's Serendipity At SF

Best Puppy In Breed
Darwyn's Serendipity At SF



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Darwyn's Serendipity At SF

Reserve Winners Bitch
Darwyn's Avant Garde

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GCh Skyehigh's One Pound Sterling

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Absolute Gem Devil In Disguise

Select Bitch
GCh Munrose Dirkhaven Pippalotta







Group 5 - Dianne Ivey Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Cantu's Timeliss Sirius Intentions
  Pug   36
Group 2nd   
Ch Lynworth Regina Royale
  Yorkshire Terrier   29
Group 3rd   
Teralea's Fire Down Below
  Miniature Pinscher   24
Group 4th    Zoobilee Styx N Stones   Chinese Crested   22
BPIG   
Teralea's Fire Down Below
  Miniature Pinscher   N/A
Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Alderglen Siren Song



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Luciditys Zenyatta

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Hi-C Radiant Star's You Are Magnolia

Best Puppy In Breed
Celebrity Brend Believe In Dream


Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Misty Meadow's Love Of My Life-PC

Best Of Opposite Sex
Radiant Star's Sweet Lil Maggie

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Misty Meadow's Love Of My Life-PC



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Radiant Star's Sweet Lil Maggie

Reserve Winners Bitch
Casa Bonita Admire Montclaire

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Zoobilee Styx N Stones

Best Puppy In Breed
Zoobilee Styx N Stones


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Zoobilee Styx N Stones


Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Coton Field Grand Prix



Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
Ch Mylad's Grand Impressions

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh MistyTrails H'dalgos Chido Wey

Best Puppy In Breed
Bopchas Mr Moon Mr Moon


Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Mollydear's Nellie Melba



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Mollydear's Nellie Melba

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Teralea's Fire Down Below

Best Puppy In Breed
Teralea's Fire Down Below

Select Bitch
Ch Teralea's Key To Success



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Teralea's Fire Down Below

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Valifyre Freespirit Icy Sparks

Best Of Opposite Sex
Nicomen's Envy Me Not

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Valifyre Predestination

Best Puppy In Breed
Nicomen's Envy Me Not


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Valifyre Predestination


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Nicomen's Envy Me Not

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-0-1)
GCh Sevaul's Cinnamon Bear

Best Of Opposite Sex
Spoildrotten's Prince Hairy

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Pomhaven's Hopes N' Dreams

Best Puppy In Breed
Pomhaven's Hopes N' Dreams


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-1)
Spoildrotten's Prince Hairy

Reserve Winners Dog
Windmist Won't Back Down


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Pomhaven's Hopes N' Dreams

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
GCh Cantu's Timeliss Sirius Intentions

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Caillets Sweepin Up My Dreams

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Pacific Ocean Smooth Cruising @ Fantasy Pugs

Best Puppy In Breed
Apricot Kiss Full Circle


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-1)
Apricot Kiss Standing Free

Reserve Winners Bitch
Plushy's Pitch Dark At Caillet

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-1-1)
Lynworth Regina Royale

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Lynworth Rickey Royale



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-1)
Judawn Pop The Asti

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pastoral Stargazer





Group 6 - Eugene Phoa Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Dulcinea Sovereign Exxel Our Pride   Poodle (Standard)   27
Group 2nd   
Ch Frustyle Motion Sense
  French Bulldog   24
Group 3rd   
Ch Cedarhills-Shamrock Foreign Exchange At Keez
  Keeshond   16
Group 4th    Solaris Avis Summer Spirit   Shih Tzu   12
BPIG    Castagne Catch You Later   Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Nuuktok's Legend Of Kiviuq



Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
GCh Waylin's Song Of The South

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Dorkay's Drop It Like It's Hot

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Dorkay's Four Leaf Clover

Best Puppy In Breed
Dorkay's Four Leaf Clover


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-1)
Dorkay's Heaven's Bounty

Reserve Winners Dog
Dorkay's It's Always Tea Time


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-1)
Dorkay's Four Leaf Clover

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Diamond D's Man About Town


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Diamond D's Man About Town


Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-2-2-1)
Ch Frustyle Motion Sense

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Mano Imperatorius Una Bella Vita

Best Of Winners: (3-2-2-1)
Frustyle Neron

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Celtmacbhaid Wlcm 2 The Jungle

Select Dog
Ch Celtmacbhaid Wlcm 2 The Jungle


Winners Dog: (3-2-2-1)
Frustyle Neron

Reserve Winners Dog
Baohuao's Don't Believe Me ? Just Watch!


Winners Bitch: (3-2-2-1)
Monbebebull Hot N Sassy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Audrey Of New You-Chuan

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
Cedarhills-Shamrock Foreign Exchange At Keez

Best Puppy In Breed
Koala T's Queen Of The Broken Hearts


Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-0-2)
Ch Hushaby's Runvs

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lyric's Drop The Mic

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-2)
Ripleys Replay

Best Puppy In Breed
Ripleys Replay

Select Bitch
GCh Maezhi Beckoning Glory


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-2)
Lyric's Drop The Mic


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-2)
Ripleys Replay

Reserve Winners Bitch
Hushaby Ella's Ah Rock'n

Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (3-0-0-0)
Dulcinea Sovereign Exxel Our Pride

Best Puppy In Breed
Castagne Catch You Later


Judge: Eugene Phoa

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Solaris Avis Summer Spirit

Best Puppy In Breed
Solaris Avis Summer Spirit



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Solaris Avis Summer Spirit



Group 7 - Dianne Ivey Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Rosewood's Galileo   German Shepherd Dog   20
Group 2nd   
Ch Loehr's Suzie Q I Think I Love You
  Old English Sheepdog   12
Group 3rd   
Ch Kelkary's Eternal Winter
  Bearded Collie   11
Group 4th   
Ch Aurigan Simayak's Mask Of Zorro
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   8
BPIG   
Lacomtesse Richie Gecko
  German Shepherd Dog   N/A
Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh MountainAsh Cowboy Casanova

Best Of Opposite Sex
Southern Dogwoods Ice And Fire

Best Puppy In Breed
Southern Dogwoods Ice And Fire



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Southern Dogwoods Ice And Fire

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
Ch Kelkary's Eternal Winter

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kelkary's Melt My Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Kelkary N McCrystal Yachtsman


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Kelkary N McCrystal Yachtsman


Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
N-Vee du Chateau Rocher



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
N-Vee du Chateau Rocher

Reserve Winners Bitch
Joie De La Chasse Du Ciel D'or

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ripley's New Adventure


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Ripley's New Adventure


Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-2-2-1)
Ch Rosewood's Galileo

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Peakes Brook Head Over Heels For Lucky Stryke

Best Of Winners: (3-2-2-1)
Lacomtesse Richie Gecko

Best Puppy In Breed
Lacomtesse Richie Gecko


Winners Dog: (3-2-2-1)
Lacomtesse Richie Gecko

Reserve Winners Dog
Fonseca Heaveninourheadlights


Winners Bitch: (3-2-2-1)
Top Hat-Suboja V Legends Rockn' In The Usa

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lacomtesse Harriett

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Loehr's Suzie Q I Think I Love You



Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Serenity's Aura At Ashwyn

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lynphil Avenir

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Northview's Majesta


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Lynphil Avenir


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Northview's Majesta

Judge: Dianne Ivey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Aurigan Simayak's Mask Of Zorro



Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By