Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society
Sunday, August 5, 2018



Related Results

Rally Obedience

Saturday, August 04 (Rally Trial 1)
Saturday, August 04 (Rally Trial 2)
Sunday, August 05 (Rally Trial 3)
Sunday, August 05 (Rally Trial 4)



Results courtesy of:

-- Fran Zimmerman --
Ch. Aura Odd Fellow
"Oscar"
Breeder/Owner: Fran Zimmerman, Aura Poodles


Best In Show
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales
Boxer  
GCh Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game Changer
Points: 155 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales
Retriever (Golden)  
GCh Fyreglo's Don't Change A Thing
Points: 135
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales
  
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales
Portuguese Water Dog   High Winds Admiral At Sea
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales
Bull Terrier (Miniature)  
Brownstone's As You Wish
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales
Miniature Pinscher  Ch Aristeia Pinnacole Lady Dogga
Best Owner Handled In Show
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales
Bullmastiff  
Ch Gaffle's Place UR Bets On Me V Kilmarnock
Best Brace In Show
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales
Miniature Pinscher 
Ch Wannabee M'Daddy's Hooked On Hooch & Miniature Pinscher Ch Rexroth's Cazandra At Wannabee








Group 1 - Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Fyreglo's Don't Change A Thing
  Retriever (Golden)   48
Group 2nd   
GCh RoseWin's Legacy In Time
  Weimaraner   36
Group 3rd   
GCh Aurelia's King's Ransom
  Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)   34
Group 4th   Ch Islandview Finn McCool   Spaniel (Brittany)   30
BPIG   
LK Champagne Charlie
  Lagotto Romagnolo   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Olive Oyl Trax   Weimaraner   0
Best Altered In Group   
GCh Vitali Silva Avalon Sayward
  Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)   0
Best Owner Handled In Group    Glainddus Black Alexandrite   Retriever (Flat-Coated)   0
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh LK Roxy Blue

Best Of Opposite Sex
LK Champagne Charlie

Best Puppy In Breed
LK Champagne Charlie


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
LK Champagne Charlie


Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-1-1)
GCh Duenorth Flyin Higher N Higher

Best Of Opposite Sex
Glainddus Black Alexandrite

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Duenorth Flyin Higher N Higher

Select Bitch
Ch Glainddu's A Point In Time



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-1)
Glainddus Black Alexandrite

Reserve Winners Bitch
Glainddu's Somber Amethyst

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 11 pts (3-4-2-3)
GCh Fyreglo's Don't Change A Thing

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Buttercup's Flowers In The Snow

Best Of Winners: (3-4-2-3)
Castlefin Alexander The Grape

Best Puppy In Breed
Playtime's My Brown Eyed Girl

Select Dog
GCh Allsgold Tip Your Hat

Select Bitch
Ch Sharella's Jovial Breeze


Winners Bitch: (3-4-2-3)
Playtime's My Brown Eyed Girl

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kleanza's Secret Garden

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Shawnigan Camalire Porter

Best Of Opposite Sex
Oceanspray's Megan Dubh

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Makaila's Dapper Revelation

Select Dog
GCh Oceanspray's Paddington


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Makaila's Dapper Revelation


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Oceanspray's Megan Dubh

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (3-4-2-2)
GCh Tollchester's Mauvais Garcon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kijabewinds One Step At A Time

Best Of Winners: (3-4-2-2)
Rubyskye's Luca By Tollchester

Best Puppy In Breed
Rubyskye's Luca By Tollchester

Select Dog
Ch Celticpride's Trace Of Alberta

Select Bitch
Ch Seatosea's Maiden Voyage


Winners Dog: (3-4-2-2)
Rubyskye's Luca By Tollchester

Reserve Winners Dog
Seaterrace's Mr Bean


Winners Bitch: (3-4-2-2)
Tollchester Aprils Fool

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lealee's Soaring To The Stars

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Plaisance King Of The Lyrics

Best Of Opposite Sex
Summerhill She Knows She Can Fly

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Plaisance King Of The Lyrics


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Plaisance King Of The Lyrics


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Summerhill She Knows She Can Fly

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Aladdin's Sirius Blak N Tan



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GCh Islandview Finn McCool

Best Of Opposite Sex
Islandview Beachy Vision

Best Puppy In Breed
Islandview Beachy Vision



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Islandview Beachy Vision

Reserve Winners Bitch
Morgan Coco Have A Cigar Chanel

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Anwen's Summer Rain

Best Puppy In Breed
Anwen's Summer Rain



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Anwen's Summer Rain

Reserve Winners Bitch
Anwen's Rainbow Dash

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 3 pts
GCh Aurelia's King's Ransom

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vitali's Golden Tribute

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-0)
Sequoia Reds Blazing Fire

Best Puppy In Breed
Sequoia Reds Blazing Fire

Select Dog
Ch Vitali's Lifensoul Of Sayward


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-0)
Sequoia Reds Blazing Fire


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-0)
Vitali's Golden Tribute

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh RoseWin's Legacy In Time

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fresh Lola Trax To Meadowgrace



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Fresh Lola Trax To Meadowgrace





Group 2 - John Wade Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Dhu Mohr Gentom Warlock At Hollyrood
  Deerhound (Scottish)   4
Group 2nd    Breigayt's I Sing The Songs   Beagle   3
Group 3rd   
GCh Brushwood Never Say Never
  Whippet   2
Group 4th   
Ch Habi Nago Manwe
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   1
BPIG No Entry
Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Breigayt's I Sing The Songs



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Breigayt's I Sing The Songs

Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Dhu Mohr Gentom Warlock At Hollyrood



Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Habi Nago Manwe

Select Dog
GCh Nkosi Ongoing Success Odin



Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Brushwood Never Say Never







Group 3 - Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game Changer
  Boxer   19
Group 2nd    Dyson's Another Cuppa Java V Shelkon   Rottweiler   18
Group 3rd   
Ch Gaffle's Place UR Bets On Me V Kilmarnock
  Bullmastiff   14
Group 4th   
GCh Baybern's Life Is A Highway
  Bernese Mountain Dog   13
BPIG    High Winds Admiral At Sea   Portuguese Water Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Justlyd's Matter Of Fact   Portuguese Water Dog   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
Ch Gaffle's Place UR Bets On Me V Kilmarnock
  Bullmastiff   0
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-1-1)
GCh Baybern's Life Is A Highway

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Swisskiss Rollup The Rim Towin



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-1)
Doubledutch's Annora

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bayberns Close To My Heart

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game Changer



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Gaffle's Place UR Bets On Me V Kilmarnock



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-2-1)
GCh Fiveam's Finish What Ya Started

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Ka-Tet Sweet Child O' Mine

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-1)
Ka-Tet Stranger Things

Best Puppy In Breed
Ka-Tet Stranger Things

Select Dog
Legendale Addiction V Goldgrove


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-1)
Karlee's Stone Cold


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-1)
Ka-Tet Stranger Things

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Heartsease Delightful Ambition



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch I Bean Blended At Justlyd

Best Of Opposite Sex
High Winds Admiral At Sea

Best Puppy In Breed
High Winds Admiral At Sea


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
High Winds Admiral At Sea


Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (4-0-0-0)
Dyson's Another Cuppa Java V Shelkon


Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Nerthus Ruby Sue

Best Puppy In Breed
Nerthus Ruby Sue



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Nerthus Ruby Sue





Group 4 - John Wade Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Kinsey's Gargolas Tempting Fate
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   13
Group 2nd   
Ch Takala Trails Darcy
  Irish Terrier   12
Group 3rd   
GCh Dunsmuir' N'Glenby Saucy Devil
  Scottish Terrier   11
Group 4th   
Krisma Kingael's Head Of State
  Kerry Blue Terrier   10
BPIG   
Deldawn Ladyleigh Mercedes
  West Highland White Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Brownstone's As You Wish
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   0
Best Altered In Group    Ladyleigh All Is Bright   West Highland White Terrier   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
Krisma Kingael's Head Of State
  Kerry Blue Terrier   0
Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bo Jangles vom Hause Manhartsberg


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bo Jangles vom Hause Manhartsberg






Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Scotch Broom Bright Sorcha

Best Puppy In Breed
Scotch Broom Bright Sorcha



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Scotch Broom Bright Sorcha

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kian's Shining Willow O'Isle

Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Takala Trails Darcy



Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Krisma Kingael's Head Of State


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Krisma Kingael's Head Of State


Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Hobbit Hill River Of Riverside

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hobbit Hill Riverside Trickle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Hobbit Hill River Of Riverside


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Hobbit Hill Riverside Trickle


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Hobbit Hill River Of Riverside

Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Kinsey's Gargolas Tempting Fate



Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Dunsmuir' N'Glenby Saucy Devil



Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Takala Trails Olive



Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GCh Ladyleigh's Winter Knight

Best Of Opposite Sex
Deldawn Ladyleigh Mercedes

Best Puppy In Breed
Deldawn Ladyleigh Mercedes



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Deldawn Ladyleigh Mercedes





Group 5 - Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Cantu's Timeliss Sirius Intentions
  Pug   18
Group 2nd   
Ch Swifthaven Talk Of The Town
  Chinese Crested   17
Group 3rd   
GCh MistyTrails H'dalgos Chido Wey
  Havanese   16
Group 4th   
GCh Carmorosa's Ranger Rick
  Silky Terrier   10
BPIG   
Bopchas Mr Moon Mr Moon
  Havanese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    MistyTrails Cheeky Chocolatta   Havanese   0
Best Altered In Group   Ch Aristeia Pinnacole Lady Dogga   Miniature Pinscher   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
GCh Crystaljems Look On D Briteside
  Chihuahua (Long Coat)   0
Best Brace In Group   Ch Rexroth's Cazandra At Wannabee   Miniature Pinscher   0
Best Brace In Group   
Ch Wannabee M'Daddy's Hooked On Hooch
  Miniature Pinscher   0
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Crystaljems Look On D Briteside



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Swifthaven Talk Of The Town



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-2-0)
GCh MistyTrails H'dalgos Chido Wey

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tapscott's Some Kinda Cracker Jack

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-0)
Bopchas Mr Moon Mr Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Bopchas Mr Moon Mr Moon

Select Dog
Ch Bopcha Oliver Twist At Panacia


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-0)
Bopchas Mr Moon Mr Moon

Reserve Winners Dog
Bopchas Lucky Stryke Oso Negro


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-0)
Tapscott's Some Kinda Cracker Jack

Reserve Winners Bitch
MistyTrails Miss Roux

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Wannabee M'Daddy's Hooked On Hooch

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rexroth's Cazandra At Wannabee



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-1-0)
Ch Marron Make My Day

Best Of Opposite Sex
Derrima Hallelujah

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-0)
Flinters Delytful New T Town


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-0)
Flinters Delytful New T Town

Reserve Winners Dog
Derrima Quantum Thrill


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-0)
Derrima Hallelujah

Reserve Winners Bitch
Derrima Under The Same Moon

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Cantu's Timeliss Sirius Intentions



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Carmorosa's Ranger Rick







Group 6 - John Wade Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Sealegends Magic In Moonlight
  Shih Tzu   30
Group 2nd    Simcoe's UR Not Yourself Waylin   Boston Terrier   29
Group 3rd   Ch McGregor's Southern Sass   Bulldog   22
Group 4th   
Cedarhills-Shamrock Foreign Exchange At Keez
  Keeshond   15
BPIG    McGregor's The Wild Wilson   Bulldog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Rakaro's Strong Warrior   Bulldog   0
Best Owner Handled In Group    Beaumonde's Lady Annabell   French Bulldog   0
Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Nuuktok's Legend Of Kiviuq



Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-1-2)
Simcoe's UR Not Yourself Waylin

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Fiveoclock Shadow At Waylin

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-2)
Simcoe's UR Not Yourself Waylin

Select Bitch
GCh Waylin's Peaches And Cream


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-2)
Rodonnas Dream Stealer

Reserve Winners Dog
Luvaluv's Jazzman Of Swing


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-2)
Simcoe's UR Not Yourself Waylin

Reserve Winners Bitch
Waylin And Luvaluv The Artist

Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-0-3)
Ch McGregor's Southern Sass

Best Of Opposite Sex
McGregor's The Wild Wilson

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-3)
McGregor's The Wild Wilson

Best Puppy In Breed
McGregor's The Wild Wilson

Select Bitch
GCh Fraserbull's Uptown Girl


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-3)
McGregor's The Wild Wilson

Reserve Winners Dog
McGregor's Maximus Prime


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-3)
Mcgregor's Gloria On The Run

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bellissimo's Shaken Not Stird

Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Diamond D's Man About Town


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Diamond D's Man About Town


Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-4-1-0)
Baohuao's Outre Grandeur

Best Of Opposite Sex
Atalaya's A Rose For Beaumonde

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-0)
Baohuao's Outre Grandeur

Best Puppy In Breed
Baohuao's Outre Grandeur

Select Dog
Ch Fabelhaft Robobull Casino Royale


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-0)
Atalaya's A Rose For Beaumonde

Reserve Winners Bitch
Atalaya's Live Laugh Love

Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Cedarhills-Shamrock Foreign Exchange At Keez


Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Coplar Creek Good Golly Miss Molly

Best Of Opposite Sex
Castagne Catch You Later

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Coplar Creek Good Golly Miss Molly

Best Puppy In Breed
Reigate's Wee Bit Of Holly


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Castagne Catch You Later

Reserve Winners Dog
Strathglen's Prince Charming


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Coplar Creek Good Golly Miss Molly

Reserve Winners Bitch
Reigate's Wee Bit Of Holly

Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Shady Sadie Of Islandwest


Judge: John Wade

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Sealegends Magic In Moonlight





Group 7 - Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Morning Mist Murphy's Law   Australian Shepherd   21
Group 2nd   
Ch Windkist Kelsey Of H'Kusam
  Puli   20
Group 3rd   
GCh Sketchbook's Leinenstone Mojito Mixer
  Berger Picard   19
Group 4th   
Ch Coastalviews Champagne On Ice
  Shetland Sheepdog   18
BPIG    Stoneboat's Unsinkable   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
CoastalViews Gucci Bloom
  Shetland Sheepdog   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
Ch Windkist Kelsey Of H'Kusam
  Puli   0
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Imbachs Cinch It Up

Best Of Opposite Sex
Imbachs Blue Bo Kay

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Imbachs Cinch It Up

Best Puppy In Breed
Imbachs Red Rosette


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Imbachs Cinch It Up


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Imbachs Blue Bo Kay

Reserve Winners Bitch
Castle Butte Bandi Blue At Kattleroo

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Morning Mist Murphy's Law


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Morning Mist Murphy's Law


Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ragtyme Just One Love



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Ragtyme Just One Love

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Teseko Tucker Up


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Teseko Tucker Up


Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Sketchbook's Leinenstone Mojito Mixer



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Snovalley Prairiepine Spirit In Paradise


Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Peakes Brook Head Over Heels For Lucky Stryke

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lacomtesse Ritchie Gecko

Best Puppy In Breed
Lacomtesse Ritchie Gecko


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Lacomtesse Ritchie Gecko


Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Loehr's Suzie Q I Think I Love You



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Windkist Kelsey Of H'Kusam



Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-0-2)
Coastalviews Champagne On Ice

Best Of Opposite Sex
Conspirito's Park Avenue

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-2)
Stoneboat's Unsinkable

Best Puppy In Breed
Stoneboat's Unsinkable

Select Bitch
Ch Coastalviews Simply Duchess


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-2)
Conspirito's Park Avenue


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-2)
Stoneboat's Unsinkable

Reserve Winners Bitch
Stoneboat Dot Sea Eh

Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Orden Keltov Nouvelle Treasure-N-Trendy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Excalibur's Great Ballz Of Fyre

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Orden Keltov Nouvelle Treasure-N-Trendy


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Excalibur's Great Ballz Of Fyre

Reserve Winners Dog
Bransuzi Bobby Shafto

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By