Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: November 28, 2021 AT 05:11:09 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points HIT
1 1 Retriever (Golden) MOTCh Tanbark's Cutting Edge
Rose Apollonio
43 282 26
2 2 Poodle (Miniature) Ch OTChX Adelheid's Coffeebean
Chantal Rioux
25 92 0
3 4 Whippet Domino Neon Carrot
Katherine Darbyshire
15 84 1
4 3 Retriever (Golden) Ch OTCh Canwin's Scores E Z
Gary Hudson
9 50 1
5 7 Retriever (Golden) Prettyriver Sky High At Luchan
Cheryl Ingwersen
9 46 0
6 5 Belgian Shepherd Dog Sirius (17000017)
Ashley Boyd
8 43 0
7 6 Shetland Sheepdog Foremost Haz It All
Gina Loffredo
5 27 2
8 8 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Taygold's Stormy Breeze
Brian & Margaret Williams
4 23 1
9 9 Belgian Shepherd Dog Chateau Blanc's Illions Quiet Storm
Linda Siczkar
4 22 1
9 35 German Shepherd Dog Safice's Rumble In The Bronx
Sherree Nagy
4 22 0
9 9 Retriever (Golden) MOTCh Taygold's Crazy Diamond
Ellie Beals
4 22 1
12 11 Mixed Breed Zora
Ashley Boyd
5 21 0
12 19 Black Russian Terrier Ch Midnightsolo Adara Bat Haviva
Jean Brown
4 21 0
14 26 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Chantryile Hayley Lady Of Dior
Anne Wilcock
4 18 0
14 22 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Shadowland All Fired Up
Cristina Ralph
4 18 0
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points HIT
16 35 Poodle (Miniature) Jysta Pynk Diva From Golden Regia
Debby DaCosta
5 17 0
17 19 Border Collie OTCh Gates Crk Joey
Gail Elksnitis
3 15 0
18 12 Newfoundland Nadira D'Elsa
Sam & Michelle Meandro
3 14 0
18 12 Shetland Sheepdog Surona Mighty Orion
Margaret Williams
3 14 0
20 14 Retriever (Golden) Bline's Rustlin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
3 13 0
20 14 Dalmatian Rockstar's Chaos Theory
Heather Parsons
3 13 0
22 16 Retriever (Golden) Goldunn's Pretty Little Abbie
Del Lunn
2 12 2
22 16 Retriever (Flat-Coated) GCh Rush's True Illusion
Linda Brox & Annie Prange
3 12 0
22 16 Retriever (Labrador) The Springwaters Elle Egeria
Anna Morrison-Scott
2 12 0
22 N/A Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
2 12 0
26 51 Retriever (Labrador) GCh OTCh Castlegar Elroy At Autumwynd
Marie-P Babin
3 11 0
27 19 Iceland Sheepdog Tri-Star Reykur Bosi
Linda Voss
2 10 0
27 35 Australian Shepherd Ch OTChX Riomesa Pay It Forward
Diana Kirkaldy
2 10 0
29 22 Portuguese Water Dog Charbr's Mauzzi Morning
Pat & Roy Vokes
2 9 0
29 22 Retriever (Golden) Ch Clitheroe's Marshal Dillon
Sandra Wright
2 9 0
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points HIT
29 22 Retriever (Labrador) Trailrunners One More Chance
Cheryl Browne
2 9 0
32 44 Spaniel (Brittany) Ch RJ's Sir William The Intrepid Bear
Ann Harris
3 8 0
32 26 Spaniel (English Cocker) Cedarstone's Ace Of Cockerlea
Diane Solman
2 8 0
32 26 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Kamvalleys Sunnyside Dream
Kim Bishop
2 8 0
32 26 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Longtrail Last Call At Bravepoint
Gail Docherty
2 8 0
36 30 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Pinebank Cloudbrst Of Santosha
Sandra Straw
3 7 0
36 30 German Shepherd Dog Ch OTCh Cardshark's Quintessa
Kay Calvin
2 7 0
38 32 Retriever (Golden) Albanor's Dare To Dream
Rhonda Amsel
1 6 1
38 35 Pug Siosalach NiteoftheLivingDead
Tracey Silverthorn
2 6 0
38 32 Retriever (Labrador) Evenstar's Tail Gunner Labracorn
Fay Green
2 6 0
38 55 German Shepherd Dog Marvel's Miss Ellie Mae
Susan Hill
2 6 0
38 32 Retriever (Labrador) Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
1 6 0
43 35 Retriever (Labrador) Trailrunners Midnight Express
Cheryl Browne
1 5 0
43 35 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Oleka's Super Star Ursa Major
Marie Josee Beauregard
1 5 0
43 N/A Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Redwyn's Spectacular Bid
Kimberly Hoard
1 5 0
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points HIT
43 35 Australian Shepherd Hearthside Wake Up Call
Sharon Gibbons
1 5 0
43 35 Cairn Terrier Warkshire's Skye Of BK Cuillin
Joan Kleinendorst
1 5 0
43 N/A Bernese Mountain Dog Tschuggen's Shall We Dance
Jim Robinson
1 5 0
43 35 Retriever (Golden) Blueheron's Flying First Class
Sharlene Manderson
1 5 0
50 44 Portuguese Water Dog Bigbay Night And Day
William Staddon
1 4 0
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By