Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: July 15, 2019 AT 08:07:06 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Australian Shepherd Alyjess Gerly Angel
Annie Proulx
18 101
2 2 Bouvier des Flandres OTCh Audi-Brahma Boy de la Wallonie
Carolle Caron
15 93
3 3 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Red Zones Classy Gem
Sylvia Buchner
12 80
4 4 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
11 70
5 5 Australian Shepherd Tuffntendr Love Me Two Times
Gerald Gagnon
11 65
6 6 Havanese Fire Jazz And Flame
Wanda Brown
8 48
7 7 Australian Cattle Dog Agassiz Catalyst Billie Jean
Lyse Savard
8 45
8 8 Portuguese Water Dog RCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
7 38
9 9 Retriever (Flat-Coated) Ch Fieldday Limelight
Helene Beaupre
6 33
9 9 Doberman Pinscher Ch Boland's Rachel Alexandra
Katherine Stead
5 33
11 11 Belgian Shepherd Dog OTCh Hiayre's Sands Of Time
Gail Gordon
5 31
12 12 Doberman Pinscher Enzo (17000012)
Jessica Rousseau
4 25
13 13 Bernese Mountain Dog GCh Backcountry Unanswered Prayers
Jennifer Julian
5 24
14 14 Bouvier des Flandres Ch Galheights Call M At Skyfall
Monique Pouliot
3 22
15 15 Chihuahua (Short Coat) Tommy
Therese Gamache
5 21
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
15 15 Australian Shepherd Sir Caleb De La Genevoise
Kathleen Massicotte
3 21
17 17 Poodle (Standard) Kushnivas Hoodwinked The Devil
Louise Lorrain
3 20
17 17 Australian Shepherd Gerly Redeang Rodolphe
Josee Godbout
3 20
19 19 Australian Shepherd GCh Relic's The Empire Strikes Back
4 19
20 20 Parson Russell Terrier Snowvalley Graphitie
Marie-Claude Lantagne
3 18
21 21 Bouvier des Flandres Loyale-Deesse W. Du Clos De La Luette
Carolle Caron
3 17
22 22 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Thamesbrooke Slikblak Cadillac
Donna Mikita
4 16
22 22 Australian Shepherd Highrails Esmay
Lucie-Marie Guilbert
3 16
22 22 Border Collie Red Dogs Jackson
Pascale Desruisseaux
3 16
22 22 Parson Russell Terrier Snowvalley Cali
Mitcha Dube
3 16
26 26 Australian Shepherd Ch Highrails Milady Margaux
Lucie-Marie Guilbert
3 15
26 26 Australian Shepherd Novacoast Words In The Wind
Marie Lebeau
2 15
26 26 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Gold Star Paparazzi At Tuffntendr
Nada Tremblay
3 15
26 26 Shetland Sheepdog Barousha Chess Puppet Queen
Nathalie Aubut
3 15
26 26 Cairn Terrier Ch Graffiti Lady Marmalade
Josee Levesque & Gerard Gagnon
3 15
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
31 31 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Pattedeau La Vie En Rose
Karine Simard
3 14
31 31 Belgian Shepherd Dog Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
Fannie Livernoche
2 14
31 31 Border Collie Hot N Spicy North Star
Emie Tremblay
2 14
34 34 Bouvier des Flandres Ch Boyero Ready Set Go
2 13
34 34 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Douance's Friz Dudley
Richard Pare
2 13
36 36 Boston Terrier Santo
Colette Bolduc
2 12
36 36 Shetland Sheepdog Eldee McCoy
Chantal Boutin
4 12
38 38 Shetland Sheepdog Barousha Skyla
Nadia Dore
2 11
38 38 Bouvier des Flandres Galheights Duo Vinho Jazz
Normand Poirier
2 11
38 38 Dalmatian GCh Shenandal's My Kind Of Joy
Sharon Debor
2 11
38 38 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Tuffntendr Scotch Ale
Nada Tremblay
2 11
42 42 Bernese Mountain Dog Marchwood Feist
Ian McKie
2 10
43 43 Spaniel (English Cocker) Ch Malysse Bubble Blitz
Johanne Latarte-Tremblay
2 9
44 44 Bouvier des Flandres Raksha Du Lac
Ariane English
2 8
45 45 Setter (Irish) Ch Vermelho Cameylia Of Paterjay
Joceline Bourget
1 7
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
45 45 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) Ch Vihar Ev Ketto Kihivas
Julie Sansregret
1 7
45 45 Boston Terrier Maggy
Nancy Lachance
1 7
45 45 West Highland White Terrier Spirit's Ride N High At Kalorin
1 7
49 49 Bernese Mountain Dog Rockyvista Rundle
Susan McKnight
1 6
49 49 Poodle (Standard) Tokelry Balzac
Stephanie Guay
2 6
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By