Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: July 22, 2018 AT 01:07:47 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 2 Collie (Rough) Kidd's Surprise Winter Storm
Mirek Kucera
11 62
2 3 Australian Shepherd Ch Crystal Winds Just A Kiss!
Janis McCarthy
11 60
3 1 Pomeranian Kidd's Amazing Quick Tiffany
Ellen Kidd
13 59
4 4 Whippet Ch Aikerskaill The Race Is On
Crystal Friesen
6 33
5 5 Samoyed Dushanbe's Makin' Music 2nd
Margaret & Mitch Leenders
5 27
6 18 Retriever (Golden) Ch Carolot's Mele Kalikimaka
Carol Aitken
3 20
7 6 Mixed Breed WindyRidge's Dazzling Darling
Brenda Lawson
3 17
8 7 Portuguese Water Dog Cutwater Devil In Your Heart
Roberta Porteous
3 16
9 8 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Skittles N' Bits
Patty Rollheiser
3 15
10 9 Mixed Breed Boomer 2nd (10000229)
Lynn Wautier
3 13
11 10 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Spot O' Trouble
Patty Rollheiser
2 12
11 10 Shetland Sheepdog Amaley's Tribute To Ajax
Brailen Smith
2 12
11 10 Rottweiler Prairiesky's Xfactor
C Taylor & A Smith
3 12
14 13 Retriever (Labrador) Triple Threat's Count On Me
Susanna Kilty
2 11
15 14 Great Dane Cilka's Tatosik
M Kucera
3 9
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
15 14 Rottweiler Ter Waele Our Marvel
Stephanie Inkster
3 9
17 16 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Afterberner Dlightful Dark Gem
Claire Larkin
2 8
17 16 Tibetan Terrier Ch OTCh Aisha's Pyd Piper
Lianne Daradics
2 8
19 18 Doberman Pinscher GCh Whitcam's Rock My World
Lynn White
1 7
19 18 Rottweiler Ch Vonroth's Storm Over Cragland
Kandy Craigie
2 7
19 18 Retriever (Golden) Meradi's Summer Time Blues
Marsha Katz
1 7
19 18 Belgian Shepherd Dog MOTCh Diaz Chien Policier
Sharon Otto
1 7
19 18 Doberman Pinscher GCh Whitcam Dresden The Jewel Box
Charlene Fontaine
1 7
24 N/A Rottweiler Ch Prairiesky Forever In Blu Jeans
1 6
24 N/A Retriever (Golden) Kyon Lueca Skywalker
Elizabeth Kozoriz
1 6
24 24 Spaniel (English Cocker) Dbltapsnohea Dynamic Drive
Brenda McKague
1 6
27 25 Doberman Pinscher Ch Whitcam's Bugatti Veyron
Rachel Mackie
1 5
28 26 Retriever (Golden) Charmlee's Ever Op Tim Istic
Lianne Daradics
1 4
28 26 Shetland Sheepdog GCh Sprucehollow's Fair Maiden
Louise Dowhan-Bertouille
1 4
28 26 Doberman Pinscher GCh OTCh Mojave's Creeping Devil
Alison Merrick
1 4
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
28 26 Doberman Pinscher GCh dBella's Vaudeville Vixen
Linda Hill
1 4
32 30 Doberman Pinscher GCh Cassel N dBella's Wicked
Shannon Scheer & Alana Smith
1 3
33 31 Beagle Branko's Naya
Helen Somers
1 2
33 31 Saluki Khamsin's Sterling Stetson
Nancy Kovall
2 2
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By