Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: September 16, 2019 AT 05:09:12 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Belgian Shepherd Dog GMOTCh Diaz Chien Policier
Sharon Otto
18 137
2 2 Whippet Ch Aikerskaill The Race Is On
Crystal Friesen
13 83
3 3 Retriever (Golden) Kyon Lueca Skywalker
Elizabeth Kozoriz
16 79
4 4 Unrecognized Breed WindyRidge's Dazzling Darling
Brenda Lawson
12 56
5 5 Old English Sheepdog Valubal One Broke Girl
Katherine Ball
8 55
6 6 Australian Shepherd Ch Crystal Winds Just A Kiss!
Janis McCarthy
11 52
7 7 Shetland Sheepdog GCh Dyniques International Dynamo
Karina Smith
7 43
8 8 Retriever (Labrador) Rickway's Rolling Thunder 2nd
Natascha Klan
7 41
9 9 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Tybo's Piece Of My Heart
Corey Gallagher
7 38
10 10 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Puffin Smoke
Denae Elias
6 26
10 10 Shetland Sheepdog Dyniques O'Danny Boy
Lisa Roy
4 26
12 12 Bernese Mountain Dog Blakoke's Ne Me Qitte Pas
Susan Jones
4 24
13 13 Beagle Branko's J.D. Leonard
Helen Somers
4 21
13 13 Schipperke Deloran's Bedazzled
Patsy Michiels
3 21
15 15 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ardbrae's Foxy Red Diva
Louise & Maureen Justice-Dupuis
4 19
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
16 16 Border Collie Ch Lookbacks Tip Of The Iceberg
Kara Hewitt
3 18
17 17 Retriever (Labrador) Triple Threat's Count On Me
Susanna Kilty
3 16
18 18 Saluki Ch Khamsin's Sterling Stetson
Nancy Kovall
4 15
19 19 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Schwyz Vom Ruederthal
Tammy Kelly
2 13
19 19 Australian Shepherd Uproars Been There Done That
Iris Shrimpton
3 13
19 19 Collie (Rough) Qualteri Lazurite True North Island Dream
Pat & Mike Conchatre
3 13
19 19 Poodle (Standard) Ch Wagabond Lei Dee Lite My Fire
Joyce Morrison
2 13
23 23 Belgian Shepherd Dog Sky Acres Flight Master
Julie Skuba
2 12
23 23 Poodle (Miniature) Livadia's The One And Only
Judy Jones-Robidoux
3 12
25 25 Rottweiler Ch Vonroth Akton Of The Oaks
Carol O'Callaghan
2 11
26 26 Portuguese Water Dog Marshview Beach Club Beauty
Lynn Wautier
2 10
26 26 Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Asynior's Bard The Dragon Slayer
Julie Skuba
2 10
26 26 Shetland Sheepdog Sprucehollow's Rebel Rage
Don & Jonine Bergen
2 10
29 29 Shetland Sheepdog Dyniques The Finishing Touch
Lisa Roy
2 9
29 29 Rottweiler Prairiesky's Xfactor
Cathy Taylor
3 9
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
31 31 Poodle (Standard) Ch Vetset Daylight Counting Wins
Christine McKay
3 8
31 31 Schnauzer (Standard) Abraxas Hobgobblin
Gillian Fraser
3 8
31 31 Shetland Sheepdog GCh Sprucehollow's Fair Maiden
Louise Dowhan-Bertouille
2 8
31 31 Collie (Rough) Kidd's Surprise Winter Storm
Ellen Kidd
2 8
35 35 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch NitroBerner Black Gold
Denise Newlove
1 6
35 35 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Afterberner Dlightful Dark Gem
C Larkin; John & Jen Simons
1 6
37 37 Papillon Lonsum D's Lil Traveler
Louise Templeton
1 4
37 37 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Tybo's Speaking My Language
1 4
37 37 Retriever (Golden) Meradi's Summer Time Blues
Marsha Katz
1 4
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By