Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: September 17, 2018 AT 06:09:08 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Australian Shepherd Ch Risingstar's Take Two
Kaitlin fraser
22 134
2 2 Spaniel (American Cocker) Shadyhill's Esskay
Myrna Carlson
21 127
3 4 Shetland Sheepdog Premina's Charlie
Maria Driscoll
9 56
4 3 Samoyed GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
12 54
5 5 Portuguese Water Dog Goldwater's WIllow
Kirsten Hanley
6 46
6 6 Australian Shepherd Ch Novacoast Nice 'n' Ez
Sue MacNeil
9 45
7 14 Belgian Shepherd Dog Denim Image's Apollo
Karen MacFarlane
9 38
8 7 Poodle (Standard) Carson's Fancy Prance
Sharon Stevenson
6 35
9 8 Australian Shepherd Malka's Silver Sails
Breanna Bolivar
5 29
10 9 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Wyndenfog's Fast and Furious
Courtney van Houten
7 28
10 9 Whippet Hyflyte Go For The Glaze
Carrie Greene
6 28
10 9 Spaniel (English Cocker) Bluestone's Here For A Reason
Brittany Hudson
4 28
13 17 Shetland Sheepdog Herdabout Upupaway To Eastecho
Courtney Stevens
6 27
14 12 Retriever (Golden) Bella (15000027)
Colin Veinot
5 25
14 12 Border Terrier Ch Jansim Diggers Bluff
Pam Dyer
6 25
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
16 29 Miniature American Shepherd Pinewood's Blaize Of Glory
Judy Fickes
4 24
17 44 Retriever (Labrador) Doindogs Ruddy
Danya Fevens
3 22
18 15 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Lena Spartanska Osada
Kimberley LeBlanc
3 21
19 16 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Madabout Goro
Yukiko Asada
4 20
20 17 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch OTCh Marwyn's I Luv Reese To Pieces
Carol Carroll
5 19
20 17 Portuguese Water Dog Sharmink's Nellie Beaton
Carrie Beaton
3 19
22 20 Shetland Sheepdog Herdabout A Silver Lining
Courtney Stevens and Kalip Fraser
3 17
22 21 Shetland Sheepdog Brandamike's Once In A Blue Moon
Karen Jackson
4 17
24 21 Bernese Mountain Dog Backcountry Tassa Girl
Nancy Ives
3 16
24 21 Borzoi Ch Norjon Kinobi's Eight Ender
Norma Reid
3 16
24 21 Mixed Breed Misha
Janice Cormier
3 16
24 21 German Shepherd Dog Blackcrest Wanderer Jim
Paul Boyd
3 16
28 26 Doberman Pinscher Adlerheim's Uh Oh Henry
Amanda Mullins
3 15
28 26 Australian Shepherd Colanna's Sweet Ice Tea
lynn war
3 15
30 55 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Ravinel Princess Zelda
Adam Perry
4 14
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
30 N/A Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Whisperfield Wild West Wind
Allison Rabey
2 14
30 28 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Loyal Labradors Leighra Laced With Promise
2 14
33 29 Portuguese Water Dog Goldwater's Button Nose
Shelly Johnston
2 13
33 29 German Shepherd Dog GCh Pacco von Micurs
Owner
3 13
33 29 Belgian Shepherd Dog Femme Fatale du Dantero
Kimberlie Casey
3 13
36 33 Retriever (Labrador) Bernfield's Ouzo Kahlua Buska
Melanie Lunn
3 12
36 33 Rottweiler GCh Stonerose Take It on Faith
Holli Murphy
2 12
38 35 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Xanova Midnight Rose
Deborah Rozee
2 11
38 35 Retriever (Labrador) Willowrose Rain Weaver
Christine Smith
2 11
40 37 Mixed Breed Ellie Mae
Mary Holland-Grist
2 10
40 37 Retriever (Golden) Ch Sunkozi Catch Me If You Can
Margaret Bethune
2 10
40 N/A Spaniel (Welsh Springer) Upland Creek Dancing Heulyn
Allison Rabey
2 10
40 37 Doberman Pinscher Ch K-Lins Rockin Kris V Tallyesyn
Margaret Lowe
2 10
44 40 Retriever (Golden) Easter Lily Acadian Piper
Joan Carey
2 9
44 40 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Xanova Midnight Magic
Deborah Rozee
2 9
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
44 40 Border Terrier Ch Greywoode Brambling At High Dyke
Camilla Moon
2 9
44 40 Retriever (Golden) Ch Cressida Latitude
Joan Carey
2 9
48 44 Papillon Azhar's Double or Nuttin'
Ashley MacDonald
2 8
48 44 Greyhound Eleanor Rigby
Susan Taylor
2 8
48 44 German Shepherd Dog Dante vom Kiebitzende
Sandra Moore
2 8
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By