Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: February 19, 2020 AT 05:02:40 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 N/A Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
12 81
2 N/A Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
8 58
3 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Winstead's Whispering Wind
Barry & Fran Betts
7 35
4 N/A Retriever (Golden) Gowrielea Little Deuce Coupe
Charlie MacMillan
4 29
5 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Wimberway's Dakota
Diane Johnson
4 28
5 N/A German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
4 28
7 N/A Retriever (Golden) Bline's Rustlin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
4 26
8 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Mardles Llanfair Clarion Call
Allison Litfin
4 25
9 N/A Mixed Breed Halo (10000197)
Alexia Cina
4 24
9 N/A German Shepherd Dog OTCh Cardshark's Peggy Sue
Kay Calvin
4 24
11 N/A Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
3 23
11 N/A German Shepherd Dog Azka's Dreams Of Greatness
Diana MacKenzie
4 23
13 N/A Poodle (Miniature) Palman Jasmine Kirkwood
Jan Yaffe
3 20
14 N/A Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Kasomor's Gunslinging Cowboy
Kristen Riberdy
4 19
15 N/A Retriever (Golden) Taygolds Kindred Spirit
Brooke Sillaby
3 18
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
16 N/A Retriever (Golden) Tanbark's Lady Of The Dance
Anne Taylor
2 15
17 N/A Belgian Shepherd Dog Elitelinemal Rooster
Laura and Brian Sullivan
3 14
18 N/A Portuguese Water Dog Bigbay Songs Of Brigadoon
Lorraine Wilson
2 12
19 N/A Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
2 11
20 N/A Australian Shepherd Aleshanee Moonbeam
Donald McCaffrey
2 10
20 N/A Poodle (Standard) Leo (18000028)
Caitlin Grguric
2 10
20 N/A Border Collie RRSY's Crusade
Lisa Vanderheiden
2 10
23 N/A Belgian Shepherd Dog Sirius (17000017)
Ashley Boyd
1 8
23 N/A Mixed Breed Recce Von Logan Haus
Kim Cooper
1 8
25 N/A Black Russian Terrier Ch Midnightsolo Captured Presence
Kevin Barrett
1 7
25 N/A Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Tollartrollets Molle
Susanne Reinke
1 7
27 N/A Rottweiler Ch Eirians Rar'n To Go Herrschend
Jeane Klietsch
1 6
27 N/A Dalmatian Ch Dotson Wingardium Leviosa
Geneviève Dubuc
1 6
29 N/A Mixed Breed Zora
Ashley Boyd
1 5
29 N/A Great Dane Ch Paquestone's Light Up The Sky
Kayla Baxter
1 5
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
29 N/A Retriever (Golden) Audeo's Travellin' Road Show
Virginia Chafe
1 5
32 N/A Poodle (Standard) Ch Evangelina Vom Paw Paw
Chantal Bell
1 4
32 N/A Whippet Poeta Jemima
Oceane Dufresne
1 4
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By