Obedience


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: August 17, 2018 AT 11:08:11 Atlantic Time

Type of Point Standings Year Breed  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores HIT Average Score
1 1 Retriever (Labrador) Ch MOTCh Lions' Pride Of Makaila
Shirley North
274 44 6 196.97
2 2 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
92 16 3 195.16
3 3 Retriever (Labrador) Kriscoland Falconwood Guardian
Louise Falconer
61 11 2 195.09
4 4 Retriever (Labrador) Ch MOTCh Pinebank We Will Rock You
Susan Bell
57 11 3 192.73
5 5 Retriever (Labrador) OTChX Loyal Labradors Shayleigh
Lori Neily
35 8 4 168.94
6 6 Retriever (Labrador) OTCh TCh Pinebank's Encore Performer
Laura McKay
32 6 1 193.83
7 7 Retriever (Labrador) OTCh AJTOP Abigail Shiny Dancer
Patricia McClurg
26 5 1 193.60
8 8 Retriever (Labrador) Bernfield's Ouzo Kahlua Buska
Melanie Lunn
16 4 1 186.25
9 9 Retriever (Labrador) Descimes Wilson
Manon Giguere & Claude Lessard
9 2 0 189.00
9 9 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Loyal Labradors Leighra Laced With Promise
Lori Neily
9 2 0 189.75
9 9 Retriever (Labrador) OTCh Rick's August Sweetgrass Spirit
Marg Hadley
9 2 0 192.00
9 9 Retriever (Labrador) Khyber
Heather Brown
9 3 0 182.67
13 13 Retriever (Labrador) Beautawn's Wind Spirit
Phyllis Reid
8 2 0 187.50
13 13 Retriever (Labrador) Mardles Llanfair Clarion Call
Allison Litfin
8 2 0 187.50
15 15 Retriever (Labrador) Pinebank 'Till The Next Time
Beverley Leahey
6 2 0 183.50
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores HIT Average Score
15 15 Retriever (Labrador) Brentwood Gem's Jet Black
John Costello
6 3 0 178.83
15 15 Retriever (Labrador) Yorkton's Cinder Fire N' Ash
Miriam Woestenburg
6 1 0 196.00
18 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Lab Lodge's New Vibe in Ourgang
Nancy McRae
4 1 0 187.00
18 18 Retriever (Labrador) Eromit's Lockfive Need For Speed
Erin Lynes
4 1 0 188.00
18 18 Retriever (Labrador) Ranbourne The Beat Goes On
Jean Bourdon
4 1 0 188.00
21 20 Retriever (Labrador) Dawnlit Blazing Star
Jeffrey Thorpe
3 1 0 181.50
21 20 Retriever (Labrador) Prairiestorm Emmy Loubrador
Wally Turk
3 1 0 183.00
23 22 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Wood Duck's Rose of Tralee
Gertrude Haslett
2 1 0 179.50
24 23 Retriever (Labrador) Prairiestorm Red Solo Cup
Cam & Jerri McPhee
1 1 0 172.00
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By