Rally Obedience


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: May 26, 2019 AT 10:05:24 Atlantic Time

Type of Point Standings Year  
Update

January | February | March | April | May

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
1 3 Dalmatian Rockstar's Chaos Theory
Heather & Bradley Parsons
199 41 90.29
2 1 Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
183 28 96.64
2 2 Portuguese Water Dog GMOTCh RCh Ridgehaven's Oscar The Crouch
Lorie Crouch
183 26 98.08
4 4 Shetland Sheepdog Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
Dayna Nichol
165 28 94.11
5 10 Poodle (Standard) Kushnivas Hoodwinked The Devil
Louise Lorrain
135 22 95.14
6 24 Australian Cattle Dog Romeo (17000066)
Dena Denali
129 23 93.91
7 5 Retriever (Golden) Gowrielea Little Deuce Coupe
Charlie MacMillan
122 19 95.68
8 9 Pomeranian Christyhill's Cody Chrome
Sonya Klemm
118 20 94.65
9 6 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
115 18 96.17
10 12 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Terrawyn's Rant N Roar
Shirley Sarvas
108 19 94.66
11 15 Australian Shepherd Cheynat's Mischief Managed
Alyssa McKean
104 15 97.80
12 7 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
101 15 97.80
13 N/A Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) GCh Lillemor's Cantor
Karin Lord
97 15 96.97
14 11 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch TCh Aviance Showtime
Heather Lockhart
96 15 96.07
15 N/A Belgian Shepherd Dog MOTCh Diaz Chien Policier
Sharon Otto
90 12 98.92
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
16 61 Australian Cattle Dog GCh Reel Queen Of Sheba At Ksenia
Dena Denali
86 17 91.53
17 47 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Cardshark's Peggy Sue
Kay Calvin
84 13 97.08
18 8 Shetland Sheepdog Donayne's Abnercadabra
Kirsten Robertson
81 14 94.93
19 187 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Red Zones Classy Gem
Sylvia Buchner
80 12 96.58
20 21 Bouvier des Flandres OTCh Audi-Brahma Boy de la Wallonie
Carolle Caron
77 12 96.17
21 29 Australian Shepherd Alyjess Gerly Angel
Annie Proulx
73 13 93.77
22 25 Bernese Mountain Dog Blakoke's Ne Me Qitte Pas
Susan Jones
69 10 97.10
23 19 Shetland Sheepdog GCh MOTCh TCh Redpine's One For The Books
Dawn MacDonald
68 10 98.20
24 34 Spaniel (American Cocker) Shadyhill's Esskay
Myrna Carlson
66 10 96.50
25 50 Kerry Blue Terrier Soleilbleu's Sylkera Starshine
Susan Hurtak
65 14 90.07
25 83 Australian Shepherd Ch Crystal Winds Just A Kiss!
Janis McCarthy
65 13 90.54
25 60 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) GChEx Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
65 13 91.62
28 97 Mixed Breed Cinderella Adelle
Darlene Rushton
64 11 94.27
29 36 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) GCh Foxvale's Before You Leap To Heximer
Leanne Hurl
63 13 91.23
30 33 Whippet MOTCh Clearhounds Pell Mell
Kate Darbyshire
62 9 97.67
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
31 18 Spaniel (American Cocker) Ch Silverdi's Rede For The Dance
Dianne McKenty-Tanguay
61 11 93.27
32 13 Shetland Sheepdog Avoca's Deja Blue
Leanne Good
60 13 89.62
33 31 Samoyed GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
59 12 90.00
34 14 Whippet Vrymeer Christmas Joy
Laurie Rusticus
58 8 99.00
35 16 Shetland Sheepdog Herdabout Obey Your Thirst
Jennifer Fraser
56 10 95.00
35 16 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Celticpride's Trace Of Alberta
Deborah Holtan
56 13 88.54
37 40 Poodle (Standard) Seransil Tickle Me Tikka
Robyn de Jager
54 12 90.00
38 N/A Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Lillemore Sir Confessor
Karin Lord
53 9 94.78
38 45 Berger Des Pyrenees Fidjit de la Foret
Jane McNee
53 7 99.57
40 19 Shetland Sheepdog Canami Keep Calm And Carry On
Marjorie Saleh
49 8 95.63
41 124 Spaniel (English Springer) McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
48 7 97.86
41 264 Bouvier des Flandres Quiche's Katch Me If You Can
Frieda Anne Mennes
48 11 88.64
41 90 Havanese Fire Jazz And Flame
Wanda Brown
48 8 94.25
44 21 Manchester Terrier GCh TCh Black Bandits Qiss Me Kwik
Lale Aksu
47 8 94.81
44 70 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
47 8 95.81
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
44 21 Schnauzer (Miniature) Oak Valleys Darby
Janet Trutenko
47 8 95.50
47 N/A Poodle (Standard) Xalted Shockalot Pascal
Lahni Thompson
46 10 90.50
47 36 Mixed Breed Aiden
Megan MacKenzie
46 8 94.88
49 25 Rottweiler Ashemburg's Lady B Fly
Marina Skoreiko
45 6 99.17
49 131 Australian Cattle Dog Agassiz Catalyst Billie Jean
Lyse Savard
45 8 93.63
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By