Rally Obedience [All Breeds]


Brought to you by

Last Updated: April 12, 2024 AT 12:04:22 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: April 1, 2024
Type of Point Standings Year Display  
Update

January | February | March | April

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
1 1 Border Collie RGCh Hollowshot Milo Minderbender
Jane Uloth
367 61 95.48
2 2 Retriever (Labrador) Asklar's Surprise Choice
Andrea Turnbull
272 44 95.73
3 5 Portuguese Water Dog Bigbay Songs Of Brigadoon
Ann & William Staddon
225 35 97.06
4 10 Retriever (Labrador) MOTCh Riveron's Spartacus
Heather Watt
149 20 98.90
5 3 Mixed Breed Lucia (4235834)
Angela Froese
148 21 98.19
6 4 Mixed Breed RGCh Nassau
Angela Froese
146 20 99.05
7 7 Papillon Sweet Nuthins
Sharen Kaufman
141 27 92.22
8 6 Schnauzer (Miniature) Terrawyn's Rascal N Roses
Shirley Sarvas
118 18 96.28
9 9 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
114 17 97.53
10 8 Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Gatineau Del Rio
Sheena Rendall
94 14 96.50
11 32 Miniature American Shepherd Follow Me Fire By Night
Rachel Hisey
90 16 93.63
12 23 Shetland Sheepdog RGCh Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
Dayna Nichol
82 12 98.00
13 47 Retriever (Golden) GCh Ambertru Tri'N Hard2 Believeit
Linda Webb-Sowerby
72 11 96.55
14 11 Bearded Collie GCh RCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book
Hendrika Evans
69 12 93.92
15 12 German Shepherd Dog Atheneden Audacious Amiga
Jessica Penner
67 14 90.64
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
16 13 German Shepherd Dog RGCh Azka's Dreams Of Greatness
Diana E. MacKenzie
66 12 93.92
16 35 Border Terrier Ch Middleshires Page Out Of History At Rikar
Karen Deschambault
66 12 93.58
16 20 Shetland Sheepdog GCh Prairiemist Irish Tune
Dayna Nichol
66 10 97.30
19 14 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar Frosting The Town Balo
Karen Graham Banman
61 10 95.80
20 15 Shetland Sheepdog GCh Dyniques International Dynamo
Karina Smith
59 9 96.33
21 16 Shetland Sheepdog Avoca's Rock N Roll
Megan Innes
58 9 96.11
21 82 Retriever (Labrador) Aile Bleue Hope
Sandra-Marie Hrycko
58 10 93.80
23 17 Belgian Shepherd Dog OTCh RCh Chateau Blanc's Illions Quiet Storm
Linda Siczkar
57 8 98.13
24 38 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood's Midnight Violet R
Patricia Belliveaau
55 12 89.33
24 18 Retriever (Golden) Gowans Abominable Snow Rabbit
Brigitte Hayes
55 12 89.25
26 55 Retriever (Chesapeake Bay) Susquehanna Toujours Plus Haut
Emilie Bourassa
54 8 97.50
26 47 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Belcol Sweet Desiree
Sarah Walters
54 9 95.67
26 19 Entlebucher Mountain Dog OTCh RCh Gnarly Wave Rider Von Adhem
Edna Bond
54 8 97.00
29 34 Poodle (Standard) GCh Esprit Redrum Redrum Redrum
Isabelle Loranger
52 9 93.78
29 75 Retriever (Golden) Ch Goldcker Add Water To Kadogan
Christine Ridderikhoff
52 9 94.22
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
29 30 Spaniel (Irish Water) Ch Finnibone's Cuz Mama Can
Charlene Schermers
52 10 90.60
32 64 Spaniel (English Springer) GChB OTCh Ramblewood All The Right Moves
Amber Levy
51 7 98.86
33 21 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
Patricia Belliveau
50 7 99.00
34 41 Vizsla (Smooth) GChEx Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
47 10 90.30
34 22 Cairn Terrier GChB Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy
Diane Grainger
47 7 97.14
36 55 Australian Shepherd Ch Lagenevoise Rice And Seaweed
Sarah Lacerte
46 8 93.50
36 23 Australian Shepherd Frogpeak's Glitter And Gold
Christina Shalaby
46 8 93.63
38 25 Retriever (Labrador) Llfarm Faithful Forever
Cam McPhee
45 8 93.75
38 25 Mixed Breed Reba
Heather Trudell
45 7 97.14
38 25 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) GCh MOTCh Manitou Radiant Featherz
Shelly Campbell
45 6 99.33
41 28 Border Collie CWS Jett
Marie Sawford
44 7 96.29
41 28 Border Collie Insights Head Honcho
Lynnette Tobin
44 7 98.86
43 47 Collie (Smooth) GCh Feoras Face My Magic
Emily Fitzpatrick
42 6 97.17
44 55 Poodle (Standard) Vibrant's Man In The Mirror
Vivienne Swarbreck
41 6 97.67
44 64 Whippet Ch Vrymeer Eagle Squadron
Dayna Nichol, Elisa Holland
41 7 95.43
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
44 31 Great Dane GCh Paquestone's Light Up The Sky
Kayla Baxter
41 8 91.88
47 46 Cairn Terrier Ch Skerryvore Red Onni Touch Of Joy
Diane Grainger
40 9 89.22
48 33 Doberman Pinscher Gatehouse Black Widow
Tawnya Gurchin
39 7 93.43
49 140 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Keevabay's Valiant Charm
Hildegard Geimer
38 6 96.67
50 35 Retriever (Golden) MOTCh Zaniri Reach For The Top
Angela Borthwick
37 6 95.33
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By