Obedience [Breeds]


Brought to you by

Last Updated: January 30, 2023 AT 05:01:59 Atlantic Time

OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: December 31, 2022
Type of Point Standings Year Display Breed  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
HIT Average Score
1 1 Retriever (Labrador) MOTCh RCh Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
194 31 13 196.66
2 2 Retriever (Labrador) MOTCh Clubmeads Full Speed
Kiersten Lloyd
152 29 1 193.88
3 3 Retriever (Labrador) B-Line's Touching The Autumn Sky
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
42 8 2 192.56
4 4 Retriever (Labrador) Riveron's Spartacus
Heather Watt
38 7 1 194.29
5 5 Retriever (Labrador) Erebus Specialis Revelio
Judy Bos
28 6 1 190.67
6 7 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Wimberway Pinebank Ze's Got It
Susan Bell
24 4 0 195.88
7 6 Retriever (Labrador) OTChX Brentwood Gem's Jet Black
John Costello
20 6 0 183.00
8 7 Retriever (Labrador) Eromit's Spirits In The Song
Teri Martin
18 3 1 195.17
8 7 Retriever (Labrador) Eromit's Vim And Vigor
Cheryl Jefferson
18 4 0 190.00
10 10 Retriever (Labrador) Trailrunners One More Chance
Cheryl Browne
11 2 0 194.00
10 10 Retriever (Labrador) Prairiestorm Golden Star
Tannis Peikoff
11 2 0 195.00
12 12 Retriever (Labrador) Bernfield's Ouzo Kahlua Buska
Melanie Lunn
10 2 0 191.50
12 12 Retriever (Labrador) GMH Manicoute Zia
Jean Pierre Belisle
10 2 1 192.75
12 12 Retriever (Labrador) Rickways Still In The Game
Lucinda Paterson
10 2 0 191.25
15 15 Retriever (Labrador) Callibreeze Take Me Fishing
Christine O'Reilly
8 2 0 189.00
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
HIT Average Score
16 16 Retriever (Labrador) Cedarbrae C U At The Brewhouse
Celine Calahoo
6 1 1 195.50
17 17 Retriever (Labrador) Samisgunn's Buck's Pinga
Paula Buck
5 1 0 194.50
17 17 Retriever (Labrador) GCh Biscay Rosmarinus
Pauline Gaudette
5 1 0 191.50
17 17 Retriever (Labrador) GCh Biscay Faveur De La Vie
Yvonne Dyck, Pauline Gaudette
5 1 0 193.00
17 17 Retriever (Labrador) Tsolumside Shine The Light
Linda Page
5 1 0 192.50
21 21 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Sublime's Serendipity
Kristy Palmer
4 1 0 186.50
21 21 Retriever (Labrador) Willowrose Rain Weaver
Christine Smith
4 1 0 188.50
21 21 Retriever (Labrador) Miron Carson
Diane Clark
4 1 0 188.00
24 24 Retriever (Labrador) Ranbourne's Dream Boy
Diane Perreault
3 1 0 184.50
25 25 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Eagertrieves Fine Wyne
Lyndon Szott
2 1 0 178.50
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By