Rally Obedience [Groups]


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: August 9, 2020 AT 01:08:39 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: August 10, 2020
Type of Point Standings Year Display Group  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
1 1 Portuguese Water Dog Ch AGMCh Eauchien's Quinta
Tammy Hibberson
487 76 96.51
2 2 Portuguese Water Dog Ridgehaven's Oscar The Crouch
Lorie Crouch
183 26 98.08
3 3 Rottweiler Ashemburg's Lady B Fly
Marina Skoreiko
163 32 91.13
4 4 Samoyed GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
135 26 92.12
5 6 Bernese Mountain Dog Blakoke's Ne Me Qitte Pas
Susan Jones
113 18 95.39
6 5 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood Appletini
Brenda Brown
109 17 96.24
7 7 Portuguese Water Dog GCh AGMCh Baywood Sask River Mission
Brenda Brown
103 17 96.24
8 8 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
97 16 94.63
9 9 Bernese Mountain Dog Backcountry's Victory Lap
Sandee Baker
85 17 91.35
10 14 Bullmastiff Amulet Pride Best Bodyguard
Irina Smirnova
83 16 92.00
11 13 Rottweiler Ch Eirians Hellava Ride To Akamai
Kristi Fraser
73 10 99.10
12 9 Doberman Pinscher Ch Boland's Rachel Alexandra
Katherine Stead
72 12 95.00
13 11 Bernese Mountain Dog GCh Backcountry Unanswered Prayers
Jennifer Julian
68 14 90.36
14 12 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Thamesbrooke Slikblak Cadillac
Donna Mikita
60 11 92.73
15 N/A Great Dane GCh Striders SugarSugar V WishMastr
Brenda Theaker
58 8 98.63
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
16 15 Bullmastiff Ch Sycalcade Dare Push The Limit
Shelly Filippi
44 9 91.67
17 N/A Great Dane GCh Strider N WishMaster StartMeUp
Brenda Theaker
43 8 92.00
18 16 Newfoundland Ch Mostabear's Peace Pipe
Andrea Ziegler
41 7 93.86
19 17 Bernese Mountain Dog Havrebernois Mia Sweetlove
Sophie Perreault
38 7 92.14
19 17 Doberman Pinscher Enzo (17000012)
Jessica Rousseau
38 7 92.14
21 19 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Pattedeau La Vie En Rose
Karine Simard
29 6 90.83
22 22 Bernese Mountain Dog Emmy
Deb Gavin
25 4 96.00
23 20 Alaskan Malamute Teikota I Bring Magic
Nina Kooter
22 5 88.20
23 54 Bullmastiff Rumba Jegerio Sirdis
Irina Smirnova
22 4 94.75
23 N/A Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
22 3 98.67
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By