Ch Aenzi's Back To The Future CGN
Rhodesian Ridgeback
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lucas - (Male)
Owner: Lauren Meadows and Breeders
Breeder: Carolyn & Stephen Husten, Aenzi Rhodesian Ridgebacks
Handler: Lauren Meadows
Website: http://www.aenzirr.com

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 55 51 51 47 N/A
Group Ranking: 514 501 486 457 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3820 3735 3601 3425 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 1
  Group 4th   Donald Fitzsimmons 5

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 35 35 35 32 29
Group Ranking: 330 325 318 296 269
All Breed Ranking: 2761 2726 2662 2517 2330

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   18
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  Group 4th   Judith Shurb 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 0
  Group 4th   Maida Puterman 6
Friday Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 0
  Group 4th   Skip Stanbridge 5

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 23 23 21 20 28
Group Ranking: 276 276 269 245 391
All Breed Ranking: 2165 2137 2072 1905 2975

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 1   31
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 16 to September 18, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Group 2nd   Honey Glendinning 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 7
Friday Group 1st   Doug Windsor 7
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0

Show Date
Manitoba Hound Club August 13 to August 13, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Stacy 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Kennel July 23 to July 24, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Saturday Group 4th   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 5
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Friday Group 4th   Mary White 4
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 0
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By