BISS MRBIS Can Ch/Am GCh All Jacks Hacker
Russell Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Heath - (Male)
Owner: M. Fonzo, S. Lofley, E. Zhang, T. Sandford, D. Homan
Breeder: Monica Fonzo
Conformation Handler: Tina Sandford
Website: http://www.bristolabbeyparsons.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 N/A
Group Ranking: 8 5 6 5 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 87 57 61 58 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 3 8 4 4 1   0 0 0 0 0   553
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 12 (0-1-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Raymond Lariviere 11 (0-0-1-0)

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Group 2nd   Barbara Heal 12 (0-1-0-0)
  Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 16 (0-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 11 (0-1-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 13 (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 14 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Margaret Jones 117
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Group 1st   Dianne Miller 16
  Group 1st   Margaret Jones 13
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Group 3rd   Mary White 8
  Group 2nd   Ron Mahon 7 (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club April 23 to April 24, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 10
  Group 1st   Allan Brown 10
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Judith Shurb 99
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 0
  Group 1st   Judith Shurb 8
  Group 1st   Anik Primeau 10

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 25 to March 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Wendy Schira 25
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   William Byrne 165
  Group 1st   William Byrne 10
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  1st Open Dog Class   William Byrne N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Judith Byrne 16
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By