Ch Mirway's Protocol To Piedmont
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Barrie Drewitt-Barlow
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 22 22 22 20 N/A
Group Ranking: 156 156 148 143 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1263 1254 1183 1111 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   62
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 08 to September 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Select Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  BPIG   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   William Gunter N/A
  Select Dog LTD Breed Show Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Gunter 2 (0-1-2-0)
  BPIG LTD Breed Show Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  BPIG   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  Group 3rd   Elizabeth Gunter 19
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunter N/A
  BPIG   William Gunter N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (2-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (2-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 4 (2-2-0-1)
  BPIG   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Winners Dog   Elizabeth Gunter (2-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  Best Of Winners   Elizabeth Gunter (2-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Gunter 4 (2-2-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas (2-2-0-1)
  BPIG   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  Group 3rd   Elizabeth Gunter 13
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Gelinas (2-2-0-1)
  BPIG   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 4 (2-2-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Sandy Gelinas (2-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 4 (2-2-0-1)
  Winners Dog   William Gunter (2-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunter N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Gunter (2-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   William Gunter 4 (2-2-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   William Gunter N/A
  BPIG   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandy Gelinas (2-2-0-1)
  BPIG   William Gunter N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Group 2nd   William Gunter 15

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club September 01 to September 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Heal (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Heal (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 3 (1-2-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By