Shadowfax Christmas Knight
Australian Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 6 5
Group Ranking: 218 215 202 347 323
All Breed Ranking: 2201 2160 2057 3260 3013

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   28
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 04 to October 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Winners Dog   Barbara Heal N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Group 4th   Richard Lopaschuk 9
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 11

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Owner Handled In Group   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Group 3rd   Sandra Lex 5
  Group 4th   Ed Wild 3

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 12 N/A
Group Ranking: 420 407 393 382 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3978 3874 3723 3596 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Winners   Margaret Jones (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Margaret Jones (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Allan Pepper N/A
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Pepper (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Allan Pepper (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By