Ch Solnechnaja Dubrava Fire Falcon
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Lynn Doel
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 26 27 26 35 66
Group Ranking: 222 230 233 302 626
All Breed Ranking: 1649 1698 1749 2370 4640

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 2   42
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 3 (0-0-3-1)
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Karen Day N/A

Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers November 26 to November 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Johnny Shoemaker 4

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Ted Fahlgren N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Bruce Owen N/A
Friday Select Dog   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Ennis 2

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Julio Rueda 3 (0-2-2-0)
  Group 4th   Julio Rueda 10
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 3 (0-2-2-0)
  Select Dog   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers September 17 to September 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 3

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 4
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 4
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 4

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 0
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Winners Dog   Christian Jouanchicot (1-3-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (2-3-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Christian Jouanchicot (1-3-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Christian Jouanchicot N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Winners Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
  Winners Dog   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Morley Thornton N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke (1-0-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Ben Wasylyshen (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Ted Fahlgren (2-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Geraldine Taylor (2-1-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 01 to July 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Dog   Joan Beech (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Joan Beech (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Melvin Beech (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Melvin Beech (1-1-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By