Ch Cedar's Son Of A Star
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Theresa Mitchell & Crystal Stock
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 49 47 46 45 42
Group Ranking: 647 625 596 575 531
All Breed Ranking: 3978 3874 3723 3596 3346

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ed Wild (1-3-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Elizabeth Muthard (1-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Charles Olvis (1-3-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Charles Olvis (1-3-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 5 (1-3-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Charles Olvis N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Open Dog Class   Faye Strauss N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Carmen Navarro (5-4-5-5)
  1st Open Dog Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Northern Ontario Boxer Club August 05 to August 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   David Gilmour N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-0-0-4)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Julio Rueda (1-0-1-6)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Julio Rueda N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Julio Rueda N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Judy Horton N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Judy Horton N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By