Ch Holweit's For My Tomorrows
Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 32 31 28 28 23
All Breed Ranking: 338 334 316 292 285

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 5 9 8   0 0 0 0 0   370
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Doug Windsor 11
Saturday Group 4th   Thomas Nesbitt 12

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Betty McHugh 21
Friday Group 2nd   Donald Wallace 39
Thursday Group 3rd   James Reynolds 32

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 20 to August 22, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Gerard Penta (Dr) 19

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Diana Norman 25

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Jocelyne Gagne 13

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   David Eadie 1
Wednesday Group 3rd   Len Harfield 4
  Group 4th   Maida Puterman 3

Show Date
Kars Community Recreation Association July 16 to July 18, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 22

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 02 to July 05, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   John Rowton 5

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 29 to July 01, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 3rd   Garry Allan 7
Wednesday Group 4th   Martin Doherty 5

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 18 to June 20, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Melvin Beech 3
Saturday Group 3rd   Joan Beech 4
Friday Group 3rd   Bud Haverstock 3

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Federico Fernandez 22
Thursday Group 2nd   Jaime Ganoza 28

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 14 to May 16, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Ole Nielsen 18
Friday Group 4th   Pamela Douglas 24

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 07 to May 09, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Gutenberg Soares 26
Friday Group 2nd   Doris Willis 23

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By