Wysiwyg's Everyone's Driven By Something!
Great Dane
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rush - (Male)
Owner: Tricia Marshall
Breeder: Teresa LaBrie
Conformation Handler: Tricia Marshall
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 57 56 55 51 50
Group Ranking: 723 709 671 630 593
All Breed Ranking: 4697 4613 4388 4160 3881

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Winners   David Swartwood (3-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 3 (3-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   David Swartwood (3-1-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 54 50 48 46 41
Group Ranking: 806 784 740 711 652
All Breed Ranking: 4892 4774 4560 4394 4069

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (2-4-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (2-5-0-2)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Winners Dog   Juan Miranda Saucedo (2-1-0-2)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (2-1-1-1)
Friday Winners Dog   Erin Brown (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Stacy N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Michel Chaloux N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (2-0-2-0)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Carol Gray (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Carol Gray (2-1-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Doris Willis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By