Kelgerri's TTYL
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Kelly Gerritsen & Emma Lysiwskyj
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson (3-2-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Anna Hewson (3-2-2-2)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Erodotus Neofytou N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Peter Machen (1-2-1-2)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-2-2-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-1-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (1-1-2-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   David Kittredge N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   George Marquis N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   George Marquis N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
Sunday 3rd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson (1-2-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By