Ch South Fork's Sweet Harmony
Chihuahua (Short Coat)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 31 28
Group Ranking: 189 187 177 670 614
All Breed Ranking: 1214 1188 1146 4342 3997

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 21
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Norma Fonseca 1
  Group 4th   Norma Fonseca 25
Friday Best Of Breed   Oscar Echandi 0
  Group 3rd   Oscar Echandi 12

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 06 to June 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Green 3

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 4 5 5 9 8
Group Ranking: 79 114 112 228 215
All Breed Ranking: 500 766 744 1492 1397

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 2 2   0 0 0 0 1   183
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club December 07 to December 09, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 5
  BPIG   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Group 2nd   Paula Hartinger 38

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club November 30 to December 02, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 3
Saturday BPIG   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Group 2nd   Mark Houston-McMillan 28
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 2

Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 28, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 8

Show Date
Toy Dog Club of Ontario October 26 to October 26, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Edd Bivin N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 05 to October 08, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Mary White 27
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 2
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   James Frederiksen N/A
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 35
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Thomas Alexander N/A
  BPIG   James Frederiksen N/A

Show Date
St Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1
  BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A
  Group 4th   Kristen Francis 13
  BPIG   John Lewington N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1
  BPIG   Dianne Miller N/A
  BPIG   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 21 to June 24, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 3
  BPIG   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Group 3rd   Virginia Lyne 24
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Charles Cyopik N/A
  BPIG   Charles Cyopik N/A
  BPIG   Michael Hill N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Lisa Avery 2
  BPIG   Lisa Avery N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By