Coralane's Girl From Down Undr
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jessica Lane
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Reid N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A
Wednesday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Alexander (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Raymond Lariviere N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joan Beech (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Richard Lake (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lake N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Lake N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michel Chaloux N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (3-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By