Tauro Fohari
Maltese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tatyana Kolesnikov
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 7 7 8 8 N/A
Group Ranking: 435 434 551 531 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3373 3344 4145 3975 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Paula Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 2 (1-2-0-0)
  BPIG   Sandra Lex N/A
  BPIG   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Lex (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Dog   James Frederiksen (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Winners   James Frederiksen (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 2 (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (1-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  BPIG   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Winners   Glen Stark (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By