Ch Sunnysky Go Big N' Go Broke
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 20 19 16 13 12
Group Ranking: 350 341 323 309 279
All Breed Ranking: 3384 3313 3168 3007 2730

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club July 01 to July 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A
  Select Bitch   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Sunday Select Bitch   Brenton Wright N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Terry Gains N/A
  Select Bitch   Bonnie Derry N/A

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 16 to June 18, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Gains N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
  Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (0-3-1-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (0-2-1-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (0-3-1-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Group 2nd   Mike Jackman 10

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 20 to May 21, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (0-2-1-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (0-3-1-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Heather Brennan (1-3-0-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 05 to May 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne (1-2-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller (1-2-0-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By