Ch Stonehaven Grandgables Reflect
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Guy A Jeavons & Mark Houston-McMillan
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 20 18 17 15 12
Group Ranking: 121 118 105 81 68
All Breed Ranking: 739 716 652 523 442

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   106
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
  Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 32
  BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Group 2nd   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 40
  BPIG   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
  Group 2nd   Carlos Navarro Seemann 29
  BPIG   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
  Winners Dog   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
Thursday Group 4th   Joanne Fernall 5
  Winners Dog   Joanne Fernall (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Joanne Fernall (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joanne Fernall N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 71 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 338 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1924 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   34
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Lee Steeves 34
  BPIG   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 12 (4-6-1-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (4-6-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (4-6-1-2)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey (1-3-0-0)
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Brenda Wilson N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   John Rowton N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   John Rowton N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By