Ennismoor's TriLight
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Darlene Allison & Marcy Fine
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best B/O Handled In Group   Tim Thomas N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-2-1-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-3-1-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Jack Ireland (0-1-1-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-4-1-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Alan Bennett N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Alan Bennett N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 29 to July 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alan Ewles N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   William (Sandy) Gunn N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Bitch   William (Sandy) Gunn (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William (Sandy) Gunn N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William (Sandy) Gunn N/A
  Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Phyllis Pancel N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Michael Hill N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By