Portadown's Truely Phoebe
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Irene Wessler
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (0-10-1-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Colm Beatie N/A
  Winners Bitch   Colm Beatie (0-2-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita McCarry-Beatie (0-2-1-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Davor Javor (0-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (0-2-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Davor Javor N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Bonnie Derry N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry (1-1-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Dianne Ivey (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Dianne Ivey N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sean Delmar (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Delmar N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rodi Hubenthal 0

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Starr White 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 45 45 45 43 40
Group Ranking: 394 392 372 352 313
All Breed Ranking: 3434 3415 3226 3063 2760

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (3-3-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Erin Brown N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Tony Monk N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Starr White 9
  Best Of Breed   Starr White 1
  BPIG   Starr White N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By