Fyrecreek's True Love
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Haven - (Female)
Owner: Lacey Dawe
Breeder: Lacey Dawe
Conformation Handler: Lacey Dawe
Website: Http://www.fyrecreekboxers.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (3-1-0-4)
  Best Of Winners   Brian Reid (3-1-0-4)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (3-1-0-3)
  Best Of Winners   Sylvia Barkey (3-1-0-3)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (1-1-0-3)
  Best Of Winners   Glen Stark (1-1-0-3)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Roberta Parish N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (1-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Of Winners   Brian Reid (1-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Arndt (1-2-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Shields N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux (2-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michel Chaloux N/A
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (2-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (2-1-1-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By